Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 91 - 71 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Brooks
REB: 13. D. Brooks
AST: 7. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 23. Okko Jarvi
REB: 14. Chuba Ohams
AST: 6. Qua Grant
|
117.0 - 91.3 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Korihait |
L, 83 - 86 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. I. Davidson
REB: 11. Eemil Uotila
AST: 6. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 35. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 9. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 6. J. Jackson
|
104.3 - 108.1 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 106 - 88 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. D. Brooks
REB: 15. D. Brooks
AST: 8. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 49. E. Sajantila
REB: 7. E. Sajantila
AST: 3. H. Cleary
|
131.1 - 108.8 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Kobrat |
L, 100 - 69 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-3 |
PTS: 15. D. Painter
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 3. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 30. Taz Sherman
REB: 11. Theo Akwuba
AST: 11. A. Nikkarinen
|
124.6 - 86.0 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. KTP Basket |
L, 87 - 93 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-4 |
PTS: 28. D. Painter
REB: 14. D. Painter
AST: 7. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 28. S. Doss, Jr.
REB: 12. Ahmad Rand
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
109.4 - 117.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 80 - 78 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-5 |
PTS: 17. I. Davidson
REB: 14. D. Brooks
AST: 5. I. Davidson
|
PTS: 26. L. Muhammad
REB: 17. N. Ceaser
AST: 7. N. Ceaser
|
104.0 - 101.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 85 - 80 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. D. Brooks
REB: 12. D. Brooks
AST: 6. I. Davidson
|
PTS: 15. Samme Givens
REB: 11. Samme Givens
AST: 5. C. Fortson
|
103.9 - 97.8 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ BC Nokia |
L, 102 - 82 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-6 |
PTS: 18. D. Goodman
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 4. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 12. Both Gach
AST: 11. Both Gach
|
121.5 - 97.7 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
L, 79 - 90 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-7 |
PTS: 18. D. Goodman
REB: 10. D. Brooks
AST: 9. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 18. Teemu Suokas
REB: 5. Juho Nenonen
AST: 9. Teemu Suokas
|
110.8 - 126.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 88 - 86 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-8 |
PTS: 20. I. Davidson
REB: 13. D. Brooks
AST: 6. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 27. A. Egekeze
REB: 14. E. Lufile
AST: 9. G. Singleton
|
112.5 - 109.9 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Kouvot |
L, 95 - 98 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-9 |
PTS: 29. D. Brooks
REB: 14. D. Painter
AST: 9. D. Painter
|
PTS: 24. Quan Jackson
REB: 9. Quan Jackson
AST: 7. J. Mantynen
|
108.2 - 111.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 73 - 89 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-10 |
PTS: 20. D. Brooks
REB: 15. D. Painter
AST: 7. I. Davidson
|
PTS: 18. Chuba Ohams
REB: 12. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. S. Coleman
|
94.4 - 115.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Korihait |
L, 102 - 96 |
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-11 |
PTS: 26. D. Brooks
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 9. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 23. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 9. B. Sarcevic
|
133.1 - 125.3 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 88 - 101 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-11 |
PTS: 26. D. Goodman
REB: 19. D. Painter
AST: 5. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 22. E. Sajantila
REB: 6. J. Padgett
AST: 5. H. Cleary
|
113.4 - 130.2 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
W, 75 - 77 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-11 |
PTS: 21. D. Painter
REB: 14. D. Painter
AST: 6. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 14. Ahmad Rand
REB: 12. R. Brown
AST: 4. V. Golson
|
87.7 - 90.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
L, 77 - 96 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-12 |
PTS: 23. D. Painter
REB: 19. D. Painter
AST: 3. D. Painter
|
PTS: 19. J. Ngatai
REB: 9. L. Muhammad
AST: 8. L. Muhammad
|
102.0 - 127.2 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
L, 76 - 88 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-13 |
PTS: 22. D. Painter
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 5. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 21. Taz Sherman
REB: 8. A. Roberson
AST: 4. Taz Sherman
|
105.3 - 121.9 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 89 - 69 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-14 |
PTS: 18. D. Goodman
REB: 12. D. Painter
AST: 4. Lauri Kallio
|
PTS: 19. Topias Palmi
REB: 10. Samme Givens
AST: 6. Samme Givens
|
118.9 - 92.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. BC Nokia |
L, 89 - 94 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-15 |
PTS: 19. I. Davidson
REB: 13. D. Painter
AST: 8. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 29. T. Richardson
REB: 7. Tomas Murphy
AST: 9. Kahron Ross
|
112.3 - 118.6 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
L, 100 - 73 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-16 |
PTS: 16. D. Goodman
REB: 8. D. Painter
AST: 5. Lauri Kallio
|
PTS: 19. M. Koivisto
REB: 9. Riku Laine
AST: 8. Tavon King
|
126.8 - 92.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 85 - 95 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-17 |
PTS: 20. D. Goodman
REB: 11. D. Brooks
AST: 5. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 23. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. Richaud Pack
AST: 9. T. Hirvonen
|
117.8 - 131.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 101 - 77 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-18 |
PTS: 17. D. Brooks
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 4. I. Davidson
|
PTS: 31. Ricky Lindo
REB: 8. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. T. Gipson
|
134.8 - 102.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 91 - 76 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-18 |
PTS: 25. I. Davidson
REB: 18. D. Brooks
AST: 3. D. Painter
|
PTS: 20. V. Golson
REB: 10. Ahmad Rand
AST: 9. V. Golson
|
114.2 - 95.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 73 - 88 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-18 |
PTS: 20. D. Brooks
REB: 11. D. Painter
AST: 7. D. Painter
|
PTS: 24. L. Muhammad
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. Trey Niemi
|
90.7 - 109.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Kouvot |
L, 87 - 101 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-19 |
PTS: 25. D. Brooks
REB: 9. D. Painter
AST: 10. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 31. Quan Jackson
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. J. Mantynen
|
114.1 - 132.4 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Kobrat |
L, 84 - 89 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-20 |
PTS: 25. D. Goodman
REB: 11. D. Brooks
AST: 6. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 21. Taz Sherman
REB: 8. Theo Akwuba
AST: 6. K.J. Buffen
|
110.3 - 116.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 64 - 82 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-20 |
PTS: 21. D. Painter
REB: 15. D. Brooks
AST: 6. I. Davidson
|
PTS: 23. H. Cleary
REB: 12. A. Walker
AST: 3. E. Sajantila
|
83.7 - 107.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ KTP Basket |
L, 84 - 76 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-21 |
PTS: 25. D. Painter
REB: 14. D. Painter
AST: 4. Eemil Uotila
|
PTS: 22. J. Wood
REB: 12. J. Wood
AST: 6. V. Golson
|
106.1 - 96.0 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 100 - 95 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-21 |
PTS: 28. D. Goodman
REB: 11. D. Painter
AST: 4. Lauri Kallio
|
PTS: 29. Trey Niemi
REB: 12. N. Ceaser
AST: 5. Trey Niemi
|
127.7 - 121.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 74 - 65 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-22 |
PTS: 18. D. Brooks
REB: 13. D. Brooks
AST: 5. I. Davidson
|
PTS: 23. A. Alanen
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. Kyle Lofton
|
94.7 - 83.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 83 - 85 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-22 |
PTS: 17. I. Davidson
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 7. D. Goodman
|
PTS: 23. J. Tuomala
REB: 7. Theo Akwuba
AST: 8. Taz Sherman
|
114.8 - 117.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 98 - 92 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-22 |
PTS: 24. Lauri Kallio
REB: 8. I. Davidson
AST: 7. Lauri Kallio
|
PTS: 38. H. Cleary
REB: 9. A. Saarijarvi
AST: 10. H. Cleary
|
114.2 - 107.2 |