Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Samara |
L, 83 - 63 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 6. M. Hopkins
AST: 4. J. Martin
|
PTS: 13. A. Gudumak
REB: 6. H. Dalton
AST: 4. A. Gudumak
|
122.8 - 93.2 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 73 - 64 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Martin
REB: 12. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. M. Hopkins
|
PTS: 13. Melo Trimble
REB: 12. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 3. L. Jean-Charles
|
107.8 - 94.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 73 - 64 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 10. M. Hopkins
AST: 5. J. Martin
|
PTS: 19. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. V. Stubeda
AST: 5. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
106.3 - 93.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 88 - 89 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 38. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. E. Belyankov
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 35. Kyle Vinales
REB: 7. R. Hammonds
AST: 7. Kyle Vinales
|
122.1 - 123.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 88 - 87 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 25. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 11. M. Hopkins
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 19. J. Barford
REB: 7. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. V. Iemchenko
|
126.2 - 124.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 88 - 83 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 31. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. M. Hopkins
AST: 8. J. Martin
|
PTS: 22. A. Vorontsevich
REB: 9. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 8. Glenn Cosey
|
129.2 - 121.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 80 - 77 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
4-3 |
PTS: 27. J. Martin
REB: 8. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. J. Martin
|
PTS: 19. Vince Hunter
REB: 6. S. Karasev
AST: 14. T. Frazier
|
116.1 - 111.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 92 - 84 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
5-3 |
PTS: 42. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 14. M. Hopkins
AST: 10. J. Martin
|
PTS: 20. Isaiah Reese
REB: 7. Isaiah Reese
AST: 10. Isaiah Reese
|
127.6 - 116.5 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 80 - 85 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
6-3 |
PTS: 31. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. M. Hopkins
AST: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 18. M. Barashkov
REB: 7. I. Mincenko
AST: 5. T. Yakushin
|
119.9 - 127.4 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Runa |
W, 77 - 92 |
VTB United League
|
7-3 |
PTS: 33. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 9. E. Belyankov
AST: 5. J. Martin
|
PTS: 20. J. Hill
REB: 8. Juwan Morgan
AST: 7. J. Hill
|
110.1 - 131.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 91 - 80 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
7-4 |
PTS: 36. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 9. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 4. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 21. M. Knight
REB: 8. N. Dimitrijevic
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
129.9 - 114.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 96 - 92 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
8-4 |
PTS: 21. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 9. M. Hopkins
AST: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 10. Devin Davis
AST: 12. M. Johnson
|
129.5 - 124.1 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 76 - 73 |
VTB United League
|
8-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Martin
REB: 8. S. Balashov
AST: 4. E. Belyankov
|
PTS: 17. T. Nelson
REB: 10. J. Douglas
AST: 9. A. Glazunov
|
109.5 - 105.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Samara |
W, 103 - 82 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
9-5 |
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 6. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. J. Martin
|
PTS: 21. Nikola Rebic
REB: 5. A. Gudumak
AST: 5. A. Gudumak
|
148.1 - 117.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 75 - 80 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
9-6 |
PTS: 19. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 5. J. Martin
|
PTS: 15. Melo Trimble
REB: 9. Amath M'Baye
AST: 4. Casper Ware
|
108.5 - 115.7 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 74 - 89 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
10-6 |
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 10. Beau Beech
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 28. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. D. Kuratnik
AST: 4. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
|
104.4 - 125.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 90 - 83 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
10-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Martin
REB: 8. M. Hopkins
AST: 4. J. Martin
|
PTS: 27. Okaro White
REB: 9. K. Elatoncev
AST: 6. V. Iemchenko
|
116.7 - 107.6 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
L, 65 - 72 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
10-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Martin
REB: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 4. J. Martin
|
PTS: 16. A. Petenev
REB: 11. R. Hammonds
AST: 6. D. Mavra
|
87.3 - 96.7 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 61 - 82 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
11-8 |
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 10. E. Belyankov
AST: 3. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 16. E. Baburin
REB: 6. A. Novakovic
AST: 6. K. Shepherd
|
90.4 - 121.5 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. MBA Moscow |
L, 91 - 93 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
11-9 |
PTS: 35. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. Beau Beech
AST: 6. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 23. A. Khomenko
REB: 5. A. Khomenko
AST: 11. D. Kasatkin
|
137.2 - 140.2 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 94 - 80 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
12-8 |
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 11. M. Hopkins
AST: 6. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 25. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 16. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. N. Dimitrijevic
|
129.9 - 110.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Runa |
W, 89 - 82 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
13-8 |
PTS: 27. J. Martin
REB: 9. S. Balashov
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 20. N. Ivanovic
REB: 8. Juwan Morgan
AST: 7. N. Ivanovic
|
126.9 - 116.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 87 - 81 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
13-9 |
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 6. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 7. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 29. B.J. Johnson
REB: 10. B.J. Johnson
AST: 6. Isaiah Reese
|
128.7 - 119.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 88 - 76 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
14-9 |
PTS: 25. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. E. Belyankov
AST: 5. J. Martin
|
PTS: 14. G. Nevels
REB: 7. O. Ellis
AST: 4. S. Whittaker
|
127.0 - 109.7 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 69 - 97 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
15-9 |
PTS: 29. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 17. M. Johnson
REB: 8. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
96.7 - 136.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 91 - 83 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
16-9 |
PTS: 26. J. Martin
REB: 15. M. Hopkins
AST: 11. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 21. T. Heurtel
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
126.4 - 115.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 107 - 84 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
16-10 |
PTS: 22. J. Martin
REB: 5. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. A. Toptunov
|
PTS: 31. Erick Green
REB: 7. M. Knight
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
145.8 - 114.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
L, 82 - 101 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
16-12 |
PTS: 25. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 5. M. Hopkins
AST: 4. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 23. B.J. Johnson
REB: 9. S. Ilnitskiy
AST: 8. Isaiah Reese
|
110.4 - 136.0 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 87 - 101 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
16-13 |
PTS: 32. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 9. M. Hopkins
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 25. J. Barford
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 12. V. Iemchenko
|
120.8 - 140.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 98 - 91 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
16-14 |
PTS: 21. J. Martin
REB: 9. Beau Beech
AST: 4. J. Martin
|
PTS: 25. T. Frazier
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 13. T. Heurtel
|
104.8 - 97.3 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 69 - 93 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
16-15 |
PTS: 28. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 6. X. Rathan-Mayes
AST: 4. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 19. M. Knight
REB: 11. L. Labeyrie
AST: 6. N. Dimitrijevic
|
101.3 - 136.6 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
W, 65 - 74 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
17-15 |
PTS: 28. J. Martin
REB: 11. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. J. Martin
|
PTS: 16. Amath M'Baye
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 4. Melo Trimble
|
93.9 - 106.9 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 79 - 98 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
17-16 |
PTS: 23. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. Beau Beech
AST: 6. J. Martin
|
PTS: 30. T. Frazier
REB: 7. A. Moerman
AST: 11. T. Frazier
|
115.5 - 143.3 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 86 - 81 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
18-16 |
PTS: 30. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 13. M. Hopkins
AST: 8. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 24. Melo Trimble
REB: 5. Melo Trimble
AST: 6. O. Hanlan
|
119.6 - 112.7 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
L, 106 - 94 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
18-17 |
PTS: 23. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. M. Hopkins
AST: 7. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 24. B.J. Johnson
REB: 8. Isaiah Reese
AST: 7. A. Platunov
|
142.5 - 126.4 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 76 - 83 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
19-17 |
PTS: 32. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 8. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 14. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 8. A. Martyuk
AST: 4. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
100.8 - 110.1 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 96 - 68 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
19-18 |
PTS: 22. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. S. Dolinin
AST: 4. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 17. Melo Trimble
REB: 9. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
|
124.1 - 87.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 88 - 85 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
19-19 |
PTS: 24. J. Martin
REB: 7. Beau Beech
AST: 9. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 17. Ivan Ukhov
REB: 8. Amath M'Baye
AST: 7. Ivan Ukhov
|
124.2 - 120.0 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 82 - 89 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
19-20 |
PTS: 26. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. M. Hopkins
AST: 5. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
PTS: 22. Casper Ware
REB: 4. A. Astapkovich
AST: 8. Casper Ware
|
122.7 - 133.2 |