Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 106 - 69 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 31. New Williams
REB: 6. A. Sofroniou
AST: 4. New Williams
|
PTS: 18. I. Pasiali
REB: 9. I. Pasiali
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
139.4 - 90.7 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
v. Apop Paphou |
W, 94 - 91 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. W. Williams
REB: 9. L.G. Gill
AST: 6. New Williams
|
PTS: 22. Tyrone Perry
REB: 10. R. Rogers
AST: 8. B. McKissic
|
115.3 - 111.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 72 - 92 |
Paralimni Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 28. New Williams
REB: 13. L.G. Gill
AST: 6. W. Williams
|
PTS: 16. A. Adger
REB: 8. V. Charalambous
AST: 6. V. Charalambous
|
99.6 - 127.2 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
L, 90 - 94 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 24. New Williams
REB: 13. W. Williams
AST: 4. W. Williams
|
PTS: 27. N. Cummings
REB: 10. Adong Makuoi
AST: 6. J. Shepherd
|
119.0 - 124.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
L, 84 - 68 |
Cypriot Division A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. L.G. Gill
REB: 13. L.G. Gill
AST: 5. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 16. M. Tention
REB: 11. B. Shabazz
AST: 7. M. Tention
|
112.3 - 90.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
L, 61 - 67 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. L.G. Gill
REB: 11. L.G. Gill
AST: 4. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 12. J. Blackmon
REB: 13. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. D. Jacobs
|
87.7 - 96.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 77 - 67 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 25. New Williams
REB: 7. Corey Bowen
AST: 7. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 20. Tookie Brown
REB: 10. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. Tookie Brown
|
103.7 - 90.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 71 - 92 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 23. New Williams
REB: 10. L.G. Gill
AST: 2. New Williams
|
PTS: 22. G. Varsos
REB: 13. Lee Skinner
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
99.0 - 128.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 80 - 83 |
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 28. L.G. Gill
REB: 14. L.G. Gill
AST: 6. L.G. Gill
|
PTS: 24. E. Reed, Jr.
REB: 7. E. Reed, Jr.
AST: 6. R. Clemons
|
103.4 - 107.3 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 89 - 82 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 33. New Williams
REB: 10. S. Iliadis
AST: 8. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 30. E.J. Day
REB: 12. Ajay Sanders
AST: 4. V. Ieronymides
|
115.8 - 106.7 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Apop Paphou |
W, 85 - 92 |
Aphroditi Sports Hall
Cypriot Division A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 36. New Williams
REB: 10. W. Williams
AST: 4. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 23. J. Whitfield
REB: 14. R. Rogers
AST: 10. J. Whitfield
|
118.8 - 128.6 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Enosis Neon Paralimni |
L, 77 - 80 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 33. New Williams
REB: 9. W. Williams
AST: 3. New Williams
|
PTS: 30. Glen Abram
REB: 15. D. Robertson
AST: 7. N. Brown-Henderson
|
102.7 - 106.7 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
L, 98 - 64 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 40. New Williams
REB: 8. W. Williams
AST: 5. W. Williams
|
PTS: 21. K. McClure
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. K. McClure
|
125.7 - 82.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 71 - 64 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
6-8 |
PTS: 27. New Williams
REB: 9. K. Grivas
AST: 4. New Williams
|
PTS: 22. M. Tention
REB: 11. B. Shabazz
AST: 3. M. Tention
|
102.9 - 92.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ APOEL Nicosia |
L, 96 - 55 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 23. New Williams
REB: 7. W. Williams
AST: 5. L.G. Gill
|
PTS: 17. D. Jacobs
REB: 9. J. McKinnis
AST: 8. D. Jacobs
|
131.9 - 75.6 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
L, 77 - 98 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 20. W. Williams
REB: 10. W. Williams
AST: 5. L.G. Gill
|
PTS: 23. Tookie Brown
REB: 12. C. Bishop
AST: 10. Tookie Brown
|
108.9 - 138.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 96 - 72 |
Cypriot Division A
|
6-11 |
PTS: 35. New Williams
REB: 16. L.G. Gill
AST: 4. New Williams
|
PTS: 24. L. Horton
REB: 8. L. Horton
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
124.3 - 93.3 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 90 - 74 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-11 |
PTS: 24. New Williams
REB: 11. L.G. Gill
AST: 7. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 30. E. Reed, Jr.
REB: 12. E. Reed, Jr.
AST: 9. C. Hadjicostas
|
114.2 - 93.9 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ PAEEK Kyrenia |
Postponed |
Cypriot Division A
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 74 - 113 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-12 |
PTS: 35. S. Iliadis
REB: 9. S. Iliadis
AST: 4. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 34. J. Chandler
REB: 10. M. Koumis
AST: 7. F. Tigkas
|
89.8 - 137.1 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 118 - 73 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
7-13 |
PTS: 21. M. Konstantinou
REB: 11. K. Grivas
AST: 8. K. Grivas
|
PTS: 18. Taylor Adway
REB: 9. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 10. T. Hollingsworth
|
145.2 - 89.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 62 - 105 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-14 |
PTS: 31. S. Iliadis
REB: 7. S. Iliadis
AST: 5. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 38. J. Chandler
REB: 11. J. Chandler
AST: 10. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
79.4 - 134.5 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
L, 74 - 99 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-15 |
PTS: 31. G. Pantouris
REB: 6. K. Grivas
AST: 3. G. Pantouris
|
PTS: 40. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 16. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 11. D. Davis
|
92.0 - 123.0 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 116 - 72 |
Cypriot Division A
|
7-16 |
PTS: 26. S. Iliadis
REB: 8. S. Iliadis
AST: 4. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 20. G. Tretiakov
REB: 9. G. Tretiakov
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
144.9 - 89.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
L, 68 - 83 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-17 |
PTS: 30. S. Iliadis
REB: 10. S. Iliadis
AST: 5. S. Iliadis
|
PTS: 15. J. Blackmon
REB: 13. J. McKinnis
AST: 5. J. Blackmon
|
88.6 - 108.1 |