Sep 22, 2023
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 105 - 71 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. G. Hansson
REB: 15. T. Sjoberg
AST: 5. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 14. Tim Finke
REB: 8. J. Chatham
AST: 7. J. Peltier
|
146.6 - 99.2 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
L, 85 - 59 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
1-1 |
PTS: 10. I. Mucius
REB: 8. K. Smith
AST: 8. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 25. Tra Holder
REB: 14. Seth LeDay
AST: 4. A. Johansson
|
126.0 - 87.5 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Boras Basket |
W, 88 - 95 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-1 |
PTS: 38. G. Hansson
REB: 12. I. Mucius
AST: 8. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 23. Ryan Logan
REB: 7. Ryan Logan
AST: 7. L. Johansson
|
121.0 - 130.6 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Sodertalje |
L, 97 - 102 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. J. Arvidsson
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 5. I. Mucius
|
PTS: 30. W. Cabral
REB: 7. W. Cabral
AST: 7. A. Durham
|
137.0 - 144.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Koping Stars |
W, 74 - 84 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. G. Hansson
REB: 9. K. Smith
AST: 5. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 16. Brett Reed
REB: 12. J. Martinez
AST: 4. Erik Persson
|
97.5 - 110.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 113 - 98 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-2 |
PTS: 25. K. Smith
REB: 6. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 4. D. Hansson
|
PTS: 23. W. Gutenius
REB: 7. D. Ruffin
AST: 9. C. Barton
|
145.5 - 126.2 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
L, 86 - 93 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. G. Hansson
REB: 10. G. Hansson
AST: 7. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 24. I. Powell
REB: 9. I. Powell
AST: 4. I. Powell
|
111.3 - 120.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 107 - 91 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. G. Hansson
REB: 5. T. Sjoberg
AST: 8. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 19. A. Ramstedt
REB: 7. C. Penha, Jr.
AST: 9. Felix Terins
|
137.9 - 117.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Boras Basket |
W, 80 - 78 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
5-4 |
PTS: 24. J. Arvidsson
REB: 10. K. Smith
AST: 5. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 18. Ryan Logan
REB: 9. Ryan Logan
AST: 11. Ryan Logan
|
116.6 - 113.7 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 87 - 88 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
6-4 |
PTS: 30. I. Mucius
REB: 8. I. Mucius
AST: 7. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 27. L. Radosavljevic
REB: 11. Nick Spires
AST: 6. A. Durham
|
123.3 - 124.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 105 - 71 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-4 |
PTS: 20. G. Hansson
REB: 8. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 6. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 17. J. Martinez
REB: 8. Ben Okhotin
AST: 4. Ben Okhotin
|
134.7 - 91.1 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 78 - 94 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
7-5 |
PTS: 22. G. Hansson
REB: 8. K. Smith
AST: 3. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 20. Issac Vann
REB: 10. Issac Vann
AST: 7. Tim Schuberg
|
105.4 - 127.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 69 - 88 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
8-5 |
PTS: 23. K. Smith
REB: 7. I. Mucius
AST: 4. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 23. D. Ruffin
REB: 9. W. Gutenius
AST: 5. C. Barton
|
91.2 - 116.3 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 73 - 97 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. G. Hansson
REB: 8. K. Smith
AST: 6. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 14. J.D. Paige
REB: 12. I. Powell
AST: 4. L. Friberg
|
98.2 - 130.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
W, 89 - 80 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
10-5 |
PTS: 16. J. Arvidsson
REB: 7. G. Hansson
AST: 7. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 31. Seth LeDay
REB: 17. Seth LeDay
AST: 4. Tra Holder
|
113.1 - 101.6 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 80 - 103 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
11-5 |
PTS: 24. I. Mucius
REB: 8. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 9. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 17. A. Lindqvist
REB: 8. Tim Finke
AST: 5. J. Peltier
|
98.6 - 127.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. UMEA Bskt |
W, 94 - 81 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-5 |
PTS: 25. G. Hansson
REB: 8. G. Hansson
AST: 5. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 24. Tim Finke
REB: 8. Will Butler
AST: 13. J. Peltier
|
119.2 - 102.7 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
L, 100 - 86 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
12-6 |
PTS: 17. J. Arvidsson
REB: 7. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 5. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 31. C. Barton
REB: 11. D. Ruffin
AST: 6. C. Barton
|
133.6 - 114.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Sodertalje |
W, 82 - 71 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-5 |
PTS: 22. D. Hansson
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 8. D. Hansson
|
PTS: 19. W. Cabral
REB: 21. W. Cabral
AST: 7. Jorge Mejias
|
115.7 - 100.2 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
L, 85 - 78 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
13-6 |
PTS: 24. J. Arvidsson
REB: 12. K. Smith
AST: 7. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 18. Tra Holder
REB: 10. Flo Thamba
AST: 6. Tra Holder
|
126.5 - 116.1 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Norrkoping |
W, 99 - 93 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
14-6 |
PTS: 27. G. Hansson
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 3. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 35. A. Ramstedt
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 11. Tim Schuberg
|
128.5 - 120.7 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Koping Stars |
W, 89 - 111 |
Karlbergshallen - Köping
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-6 |
PTS: 24. G. Hansson
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 9. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 21. Ben Okhotin
REB: 6. C. Keeling
AST: 6. Brett Reed
|
114.9 - 143.3 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Boras Basket |
L, 93 - 98 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
15-7 |
PTS: 29. G. Hansson
REB: 11. K. Smith
AST: 6. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 28. J. Godfrey
REB: 8. Ryan Logan
AST: 7. J. Godfrey
|
132.0 - 139.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Uppsala Basket |
W, 100 - 76 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
16-7 |
PTS: 18. D. Hansson
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 8. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 27. Sekou Sylla
REB: 12. Sekou Sylla
AST: 6. L. Friberg
|
129.9 - 98.7 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ UMEA Bskt |
W, 76 - 103 |
Udominate Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
17-7 |
PTS: 22. G. Hansson
REB: 6. C. Matthews
AST: 8. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 18. Will Butler
REB: 11. Will Butler
AST: 8. Tim Finke
|
95.5 - 129.5 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Koping Stars |
W, 88 - 78 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
18-7 |
PTS: 25. G. Hansson
REB: 10. K. Smith
AST: 6. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 19. J. Martinez
REB: 8. J. Martinez
AST: 4. J. Martinez
|
114.4 - 101.4 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Uppsala Basket |
W, 68 - 71 |
Fyrishov
Swedish Basketligan
|
19-7 |
PTS: 18. G. Hansson
REB: 10. K. Smith
AST: 2. T. Sjoberg
|
PTS: 32. Sekou Sylla
REB: 14. Sekou Sylla
AST: 9. L. Friberg
|
97.4 - 101.7 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Sodertalje |
W, 85 - 113 |
Taljehallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
20-7 |
PTS: 30. J. Arvidsson
REB: 9. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 6. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 16. A. Gaddefors
REB: 8. W. Cabral
AST: 7. Jorge Mejias
|
116.4 - 154.8 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 100 - 85 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-7 |
PTS: 28. G. Hansson
REB: 6. C. Matthews
AST: 9. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 27. W. Gutenius
REB: 10. W. Gutenius
AST: 10. C. Barton
|
132.2 - 112.4 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Jamtland Basket |
L, 91 - 92 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-8 |
PTS: 26. C. Matthews
REB: 8. C. Matthews
AST: 4. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 24. Tra Holder
REB: 12. Flo Thamba
AST: 4. Tra Holder
|
116.7 - 118.0 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Boras Basket |
L, 88 - 85 |
Borashallen
Swedish Basketligan
|
21-9 |
PTS: 18. G. Hansson
REB: 11. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 4. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 25. Ibi Watson
REB: 13. F. Andersson
AST: 4. J. Godfrey
|
110.6 - 106.8 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
W, 84 - 91 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
22-9 |
PTS: 37. J. Arvidsson
REB: 10. K. Smith
AST: 3. D. Hansson
|
PTS: 21. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 6. Issac Vann
AST: 8. Felix Terins
|
101.1 - 109.5 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 95 - 90 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
23-10 |
PTS: 26. G. Hansson
REB: 14. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 6. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 19. W. Gutenius
REB: 9. Cole Long
AST: 10. C. Barton
|
115.3 - 109.2 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 90 - 74 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
24-10 |
PTS: 23. G. Hansson
REB: 11. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 6. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 16. W. Gutenius
REB: 12. W. Gutenius
AST: 6. Cole Long
|
127.5 - 104.8 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ KFUM Nassjo Basket |
W, 87 - 100 |
Nassjo Sporthall
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-10 |
PTS: 24. C. Matthews
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 5. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 21. W. Gutenius
REB: 14. D. Ruffin
AST: 9. C. Barton
|
119.7 - 137.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 100 - 76 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-11 |
PTS: 23. E. Polite, Jr.
REB: 8. K. Smith
AST: 4. C. Matthews
|
PTS: 18. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 10. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. H. Bergstrom
|
129.2 - 98.2 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 85 - 74 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-12 |
PTS: 19. J. Arvidsson
REB: 10. E. Polite, Jr.
AST: 3. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 17. C. Penha, Jr.
REB: 9. A. Ramstedt
AST: 5. Tim Schuberg
|
113.6 - 98.9 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Norrkoping |
L, 83 - 96 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
25-13 |
PTS: 22. K. Smith
REB: 7. K. Smith
AST: 6. J. Arvidsson
|
PTS: 18. Issac Vann
REB: 6. Issac Vann
AST: 5. Issac Vann
|
106.8 - 123.5 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Norrkoping |
W, 98 - 76 |
Lulea Energi Arena
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-13 |
PTS: 27. E. Polite, Jr.
REB: 12. K. Smith
AST: 5. D. Hansson
|
PTS: 16. Marcus Tyus
REB: 9. A. Ramstedt
AST: 4. Marcus Tyus
|
129.5 - 100.4 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Norrkoping |
L, 83 - 57 |
Stadium Arena A
Swedish Basketligan
|
26-14 |
PTS: 20. E. Polite, Jr.
REB: 8. C. Matthews
AST: 2. G. Hansson
|
PTS: 20. A. Ramstedt
REB: 11. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. Marcus Tyus
|
113.8 - 78.2 |