Sep 22, 2023
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 85 - 81 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Ruffin
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 8. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 22. Igor Kesar
REB: 11. Nikola Gajic
AST: 6. D. Dimitrijevic
|
107.8 - 102.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 80 - 83 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 22. M. Ruffin
REB: 12. S. Johnson
AST: 5. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 21. R. Mandache
REB: 10. Sean Evans
AST: 3. C. Edwards
|
108.5 - 112.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 94 - 75 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 19. S. Johnson
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 8. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 18. A. Vuckovic
REB: 8. A. Vuckovic
AST: 8. D. Underwood
|
116.3 - 92.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 86 - 75 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. M. Ruffin
REB: 6. A. Calenic
AST: 6. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 18. S. Mitrovic
REB: 6. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. S. Mitrovic
|
125.9 - 109.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 88 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 23. M. Ruffin
REB: 11. S. Johnson
AST: 10. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 21. B. Anderson
REB: 5. B. Anderson
AST: 5. Armin Cane
|
107.5 - 100.1 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 100 - 117 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-5 |
PTS: 28. M. Ruffin
REB: 7. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. M. Ruffin
|
PTS: 20. Emanuel Cate
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. D. Lapuste
|
123.1 - 144.0 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 101 - 71 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-6 |
PTS: 22. M. Ruffin
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 7. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 20. S. Pridgett
REB: 8. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 7. A. Gilbert
|
124.6 - 87.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
L, 67 - 106 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-7 |
PTS: 21. M. Ruffin
REB: 5. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 4. M. Ruffin
|
PTS: 21. T. Allen
REB: 8. K. Feazell
AST: 6. K. Mitchell
|
92.6 - 144.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 79 - 88 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-8 |
PTS: 26. S. Johnson
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 4. M. Coleman
|
PTS: 16. Igor Kesar
REB: 9. E. Petrescu
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
99.5 - 110.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 92 - 77 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-9 |
PTS: 15. S. Johnson
REB: 8. S. Johnson
AST: 3. M. Ciotlaus
|
PTS: 17. R. Mandache
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
110.2 - 92.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 73 - 89 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-10 |
PTS: 14. A. Calenic
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 4. M. Ruffin
|
PTS: 35. Ethan Wright
REB: 8. Jalen Dupree
AST: 11. D. Underwood
|
93.1 - 113.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 75 - 112 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-11 |
PTS: 15. A. Calenic
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. M. Coleman
|
PTS: 21. Juwan Gray
REB: 8. Juwan Gray
AST: 12. B. Anderson
|
87.8 - 131.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 120 - 84 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-12 |
PTS: 21. M. Ruffin
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. M. Ruffin
|
PTS: 25. Emanuel Cate
REB: 7. Emanuel Cate
AST: 8. D. Lapuste
|
135.4 - 94.8 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 59 - 80 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-12 |
PTS: 21. M. Ruffin
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 15. T. Smallwood
REB: 10. S. Antunovic
AST: 7. S. Mitrovic
|
75.1 - 101.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 74 - 106 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-13 |
PTS: 17. A. Calenic
REB: 8. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. A. Calenic
|
PTS: 18. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 14. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 4. S. Pridgett
|
103.3 - 147.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
L, 80 - 106 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-14 |
PTS: 28. M. Ruffin
REB: 11. S. Johnson
AST: 3. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 27. T. Allen
REB: 12. A. Olah
AST: 8. K. Mitchell
|
103.3 - 136.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 74 - 75 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-15 |
PTS: 28. M. Ruffin
REB: 5. A. Calenic
AST: 4. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 15. Matt Freeman
REB: 10. Matt Freeman
AST: 5. V. Zotov
|
103.9 - 105.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 106 - 118 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-16 |
PTS: 30. M. Ruffin
REB: 6. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. A. Calenic
|
PTS: 30. V. Solopa
REB: 8. Steph Branch
AST: 6. I. Williams
|
110.6 - 123.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
L, 85 - 66 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-17 |
PTS: 29. J. Nelson
REB: 12. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. M. Ciotlaus
|
PTS: 27. S. Brown
REB: 13. S. Brown
AST: 4. Pavle Reljic
|
110.5 - 85.8 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 96 - 75 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-18 |
PTS: 17. J. Razdevsek
REB: 9. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 4. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 23. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 8. K. Funderburk
AST: 7. K. Funderburk
|
124.5 - 97.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 80 - 68 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-19 |
PTS: 16. B. Planutis
REB: 5. B. Planutis
AST: 4. A. Calenic
|
PTS: 25. Sam Sessoms
REB: 9. Matt Freeman
AST: 5. G. Watson
|
112.9 - 96.0 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
L, 89 - 85 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-20 |
PTS: 23. J. Nelson
REB: 11. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. M. Ciotlaus
|
PTS: 17. Steph Branch
REB: 11. P. Olisemeka
AST: 8. I. Williams
|
116.4 - 111.2 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 99 - 86 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-20 |
PTS: 25. S. Johnson
REB: 11. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 9. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 7. S. Brown
AST: 6. Pavle Reljic
|
136.3 - 118.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
L, 89 - 103 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-21 |
PTS: 21. B. Planutis
REB: 5. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 6. J. Razdevsek
|
PTS: 29. K. Funderburk
REB: 7. M. Lufile
AST: 7. R. Johnson, Jr.
|
120.2 - 139.1 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 82 - 78 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-22 |
PTS: 15. M. Ciotlaus
REB: 13. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. M. Ciotlaus
|
PTS: 24. A. Vuckovic
REB: 12. D. Antonescu
AST: 6. M. Luzajic
|
119.0 - 113.2 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 93 - 94 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-22 |
PTS: 17. Jaylon Tate
REB: 12. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 8. Jaylon Tate
|
PTS: 28. D. Underwood
REB: 12. D. Antonescu
AST: 10. D. Underwood
|
111.2 - 112.4 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 87 - 71 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-22 |
PTS: 22. J. Nelson
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 7. Jaylon Tate
|
PTS: 13. A. Vuckovic
REB: 11. Jalen Dupree
AST: 5. Ethan Wright
|
108.6 - 88.6 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 91 - 80 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-22 |
PTS: 18. M. Ciotlaus
REB: 8. A. Calenic
AST: 6. J. Nelson
|
PTS: 18. A. Vuckovic
REB: 12. A. Vuckovic
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
113.5 - 99.8 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 93 - 101 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-22 |
PTS: 20. S. Johnson
REB: 15. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 6. Jaylon Tate
|
PTS: 24. Z. Paunovic
REB: 7. N. Ciuca
AST: 4. Anton Rotaru
|
111.4 - 121.0 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 82 - 95 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-22 |
PTS: 25. J. Nelson
REB: 9. A. Calenic
AST: 7. Jaylon Tate
|
PTS: 22. Z. Paunovic
REB: 7. Anton Rotaru
AST: 7. Radu Virna
|
102.2 - 118.4 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 61 - 108 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-23 |
PTS: 19. S. Johnson
REB: 5. S. Johnson
AST: 5. Jaylon Tate
|
PTS: 20. Sam Sessoms
REB: 8. Matt Freeman
AST: 10. G. Watson
|
75.6 - 133.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
L, 115 - 74 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-24 |
PTS: 21. Jaylon Tate
REB: 5. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 5. Jaylon Tate
|
PTS: 15. S. Puscasu
REB: 7. Matt Freeman
AST: 6. Sam Sessoms
|
159.6 - 102.7 |