Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CSKA Sofia |
L, 80 - 62 |
Rumen Peychev
Bulgarian NBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. G. Juozapaitis
REB: 8. T. Currie
AST: 8. S. Walters
|
PTS: 17. M. Hammond
REB: 11. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 5. V. Petkov
|
110.2 - 85.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
W, 89 - 81 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. T. Currie
REB: 11. T. Currie
AST: 7. Isaac Bonton
|
PTS: 33. Curtis Jones
REB: 7. M. Jordanov
AST: 4. L. Keremedchiev
|
110.3 - 100.4 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 89 - 96 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 32. G. Juozapaitis
REB: 12. T. Currie
AST: 12. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 18. T. Creammer
REB: 7. T. Creammer
AST: 6. J. Minnett
|
116.8 - 125.9 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
L, 83 - 98 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. Isaac Bonton
REB: 12. T. Currie
AST: 7. P. Marinov
|
PTS: 30. D. Davis
REB: 14. Carlos Pepin
AST: 9. D. Davis
|
112.6 - 133.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 86 - 62 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Currie
REB: 9. T. Currie
AST: 4. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 18. T. Trocha-Morelos
REB: 8. A. Ivanov
AST: 6. L. Griffin
|
108.1 - 77.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Spartak Pleven |
W, 97 - 86 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 26. Ivan Lilov
REB: 9. T. Currie
AST: 7. Isaac Bonton
|
PTS: 21. R. Purvis
REB: 6. A. Gordon
AST: 6. S. Marinov
|
145.8 - 129.3 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 82 - 93 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 21. Peter Kiss
REB: 9. N. Mihaylov
AST: 10. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 16. M. Boyanov
REB: 8. J. Florveus
AST: 8. Asen Velikov
|
115.2 - 130.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 80 - 67 |
Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 24. Isaac Bonton
REB: 6. Isaac Bonton
AST: 4. Isaac Bonton
|
PTS: 26. Malik Toppin
REB: 7. Mikey Dixon
AST: 6. Karl Lips
|
104.8 - 87.8 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 77 - 69 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 20. Peter Kiss
REB: 6. T. Currie
AST: 8. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 14. D. Aranitovic
REB: 9. D. Aranitovic
AST: 5. L. Toshkov
|
113.8 - 102.0 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 96 - 76 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 19. Peter Kiss
REB: 8. Peter Kiss
AST: 6. Isaac Bonton
|
PTS: 21. M. Vasov
REB: 9. Joe Lawson
AST: 6. D. Karamfilov
|
131.6 - 104.2 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Shumen |
L, 74 - 82 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 22. P. Marinov
REB: 7. S. Walters
AST: 5. Isaac Bonton
|
PTS: 29. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 6. B. Cameron
|
100.7 - 111.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. CSKA Sofia |
L, 75 - 90 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 18. T. Currie
REB: 9. N. Mihaylov
AST: 6. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 20. V. Petkov
REB: 13. A. Radukic
AST: 7. B. Young
|
95.5 - 114.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
L, 93 - 89 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 25. Peter Kiss
REB: 6. T. Currie
AST: 6. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 29. Curtis Jones
REB: 13. Averyl Ugba
AST: 5. K. Lazarov
|
115.1 - 110.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 91 - 83 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 26. Peter Kiss
REB: 12. N. Mihaylov
AST: 5. Peter Kiss
|
PTS: 21. N. Cummings
REB: 11. G. Liddell
AST: 9. N. Cummings
|
120.4 - 109.8 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
L, 104 - 80 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 28. Peter Kiss
REB: 5. Andon Vachev
AST: 6. Joan Hristov
|
PTS: 37. Carlos Pepin
REB: 11. Carlos Pepin
AST: 7. D. Davis
|
134.5 - 103.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 66 - 100 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-10 |
PTS: 31. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 10. S. Walters
AST: 1. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. E. Hadzhirusev
REB: 9. A. Ivanov
AST: 9. T. McConico
|
86.5 - 131.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 81 - 73 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 23. Peter Kiss
REB: 6. Peter Kiss
AST: 6. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 18. Z. Georgiev
REB: 15. Zane Knowles
AST: 7. L. Dimitrov
|
107.8 - 97.1 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Spartak Pleven |
L, 80 - 67 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 22. Peter Kiss
REB: 10. N. Mihaylov
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. Talib Zanna
REB: 16. Talib Zanna
AST: 6. K. Toshkov
|
116.8 - 97.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. BC Balkan |
L, 72 - 75 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 27. Peter Kiss
REB: 14. Peter Kiss
AST: 3. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. D. Dimitrov
REB: 6. Y. Minchev
AST: 5. Y. Minchev
|
97.1 - 101.2 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
L, 76 - 67 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 21. Ivan Lilov
REB: 11. N. Mihaylov
AST: 4. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. G. Kenderov
REB: 7. G. Kenderov
AST: 6. N. Ivanov
|
104.5 - 92.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 75 - 87 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-14 |
PTS: 18. N. Mihaylov
REB: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
AST: 6. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. A. Yanev
REB: 9. J. Florveus
AST: 7. Mike Scott
|
97.2 - 112.7 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Shumen |
W, 79 - 80 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 16. N. Mihaylov
REB: 11. Ivan Lilov
AST: 6. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 23. B. Cameron
REB: 7. B. Cameron
AST: 8. B. Cameron
|
107.1 - 108.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 101 - 84 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 18. Peter Kiss
REB: 13. Peter Kiss
AST: 10. Peter Kiss
|
PTS: 30. N. Nikolov
REB: 18. N. Nikolov
AST: 8. N. Titkov
|
104.9 - 87.2 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 81 - 68 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
10-14 |
PTS: 25. Peter Kiss
REB: 13. N. Mihaylov
AST: 9. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 15. L. Toshkov
REB: 8. B. Brinyuk
AST: 6. L. Toshkov
|
100.8 - 84.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 85 - 77 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 22. M. Bell
REB: 11. Peter Kiss
AST: 7. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 15. T. Minkov
REB: 8. M. Marinov
AST: 3. N. Cummings
|
102.5 - 92.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
L, 80 - 79 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 23. M. Bell
REB: 7. M. Bell
AST: 10. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 18. D. Marintchechki
REB: 13. D. Marintchechki
AST: 7. Asen Velikov
|
101.3 - 100.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Shumen |
L, 86 - 105 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 18. Peter Kiss
REB: 8. N. Mihaylov
AST: 5. N. Mihaylov
|
PTS: 25. Zack Rollins
REB: 10. J. Kohajda
AST: 7. Karim Mane
|
103.0 - 125.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 91 - 104 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-16 |
PTS: 30. P. Marinov
REB: 12. P. Marinov
AST: 12. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 29. Darin Ivanov
REB: 18. C. Raines
AST: 9. N. Titkov
|
108.7 - 124.2 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
L, 91 - 68 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 22. N. Mihaylov
REB: 8. N. Mihaylov
AST: 4. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 22. N. Ivkovic
REB: 10. D. Aranitovic
AST: 9. L. Toshkov
|
128.1 - 95.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
L, 74 - 72 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 24. Ivan Lilov
REB: 10. P. Marinov
AST: 10. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 18. N. Cummings
REB: 7. Filip Henri
AST: 5. I. Kikrilis
|
102.6 - 99.8 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
L, 79 - 88 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-19 |
PTS: 23. P. Marinov
REB: 4. Joan Hristov
AST: 5. Ivan Lilov
|
PTS: 25. D. Marintchechki
REB: 6. D. Marintchechki
AST: 10. L. Dimitrov
|
111.4 - 124.1 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Shumen |
L, 84 - 71 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-20 |
PTS: 22. A. Matushev
REB: 6. Joan Hristov
AST: 6. A. Matushev
|
PTS: 16. J. Kohajda
REB: 26. J. Kohajda
AST: 7. Karim Mane
|
101.2 - 85.5 |