Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Bursaspor |
W, 72 - 68 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Okben Ulubay
AST: 7. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. A. Brown
REB: 11. J. Hamilton
AST: 2. Mike Young
|
105.7 - 99.9 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 80 - 71 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. T. Wallace
REB: 6. J. Palmer, Jr.
AST: 2. Okben Ulubay
|
PTS: 14. Karel Guzman
REB: 8. P. Richard
AST: 5. Bryce Jones
|
108.9 - 96.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 84 - 83 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. Jalen Adams
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 5. Jalen Adams
|
PTS: 22. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 7. D. Upson
AST: 8. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
104.7 - 103.4 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 79 - 77 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. Jalen Adams
REB: 12. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 19. Brandon Paul
REB: 8. Alex Illic
AST: 4. J. Williams
|
103.1 - 100.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 73 - 60 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 8. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. Jalen Adams
|
PTS: 16. A. Duverioglu
REB: 9. A. Alibegovic
AST: 3. A. Alibegovic
|
104.0 - 85.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Aris BC |
L, 68 - 66 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. T. Wallace
REB: 9. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 22. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 9. I. Sanogo
AST: 4. V. Toliopoulos
|
99.3 - 96.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 100 - 80 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. T. Wallace
REB: 6. Steven Enoch
AST: 5. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 7. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 8. E. McCollum
|
135.4 - 108.3 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 78 - 91 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 24. G. de Paula
REB: 10. G. de Paula
AST: 5. G. de Paula
|
104.3 - 121.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 92 - 95 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. T. Wallace
REB: 6. M. McDuffie
AST: 9. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 25. J. Boutsiele
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. J. Boutsiele
|
125.5 - 129.6 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 101 - 96 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 25. Jalen Adams
REB: 12. Steven Enoch
AST: 3. M. McDuffie
|
PTS: 28. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 6. Paul Biligha
|
121.4 - 115.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 75 - 76 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. Jalen Adams
|
PTS: 15. M. Halilovic
REB: 8. M. Halilovic
AST: 4. Dee Bost
|
106.5 - 108.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 69 - 82 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
1-5 |
PTS: 15. Jalen Adams
REB: 11. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. Jalen Adams
|
PTS: 20. S. Landesberg
REB: 5. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. N. Brussino
|
103.0 - 122.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 89 - 69 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. T. Wallace
REB: 6. M. Akyel
AST: 10. Okben Ulubay
|
PTS: 26. B. Crawford
REB: 7. Nimrod Levi
AST: 4. B. Crawford
|
125.4 - 97.2 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 93 - 86 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
1-6 |
PTS: 22. T. Wallace
REB: 13. Steven Enoch
AST: 5. Jalen Adams
|
PTS: 31. G. Orelik
REB: 9. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 10. D. Sabeckis
|
118.7 - 109.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 79 - 62 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 13. Steven Enoch
REB: 5. M. Akyel
AST: 3. Steven Enoch
|
PTS: 16. C. Winston
REB: 14. Austin Wiley
AST: 7. C. Winston
|
108.5 - 85.1 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 86 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
1-7 |
PTS: 19. Steven Enoch
REB: 10. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. Okben Ulubay
|
PTS: 17. J. Morgan
REB: 9. Kevin Kokila
AST: 5. JeQuan Lewis
|
122.5 - 95.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 112 - 89 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 23. T. Wallace
REB: 5. Okben Ulubay
AST: 10. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 24. R. Lomazs
REB: 7. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 5. V. Bleijenbergh
|
153.4 - 121.9 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 71 - 80 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
1-8 |
PTS: 18. M. McDuffie
REB: 11. Steven Enoch
AST: 3. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 25. Jakub Niziol
REB: 10. A. Parakhouski
AST: 4. Jakub Niziol
|
96.2 - 108.4 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 81 - 67 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 6. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 20. E. Terry
REB: 12. Ryan Luther
AST: 6. Trevon Duval
|
112.2 - 92.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
W, 95 - 84 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
2-8 |
PTS: 24. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 7. Y. Saybir
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 15. P. Richard
REB: 4. Jarell Eddie
AST: 7. Bryce Jones
|
125.9 - 111.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
W, 81 - 79 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 19. T. Wallace
REB: 11. T. Wallace
AST: 5. I. Ulusoy
|
PTS: 18. Y. Sonsirma
REB: 10. P. Aldridge
AST: 3. Y. Sonsirma
|
108.2 - 105.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
W, 73 - 96 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
3-8 |
PTS: 22. T. Wallace
REB: 10. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. Y. Saybir
|
PTS: 23. M. Wright IV
REB: 5. J. Williams
AST: 3. Marvin Jones
|
105.2 - 138.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 99 - 71 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 16. Steven Enoch
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 19. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 8. Tyler Dorsey
AST: 5. Yam Madar
|
134.8 - 96.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Aris BC |
L, 85 - 95 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
3-9 |
PTS: 30. T. Wallace
REB: 9. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 20. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 6. V. Toliopoulos
AST: 9. V. Toliopoulos
|
120.9 - 135.1 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 69 - 71 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 21. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Y. Saybir
AST: 4. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. E. Bryant
REB: 9. Daniel Oturu
AST: 4. E. Bryant
|
94.9 - 97.7 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 79 - 85 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
4-9 |
PTS: 31. T. Wallace
REB: 8. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 26. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Klepeisz
|
110.5 - 118.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 77 - 66 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 18. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 5. I. Ulusoy
|
PTS: 22. J. Mathews
REB: 15. A. Delgado
AST: 5. D. Needham
|
107.0 - 91.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
L, 86 - 84 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 26. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 11. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 6. Muhsin Yasar
AST: 5. J. Woodard
|
118.7 - 115.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 78 - 70 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
5-9 |
PTS: 21. Y. Saybir
REB: 13. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. Okben Ulubay
|
PTS: 13. Paul Biligha
REB: 6. Mattia Udom
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
107.9 - 96.9 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Bursaspor |
W, 69 - 103 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 19. Steven Enoch
REB: 6. Steven Enoch
AST: 8. B. Brown
|
PTS: 19. A. Brown
REB: 7. Mike Young
AST: 4. A. Brown
|
101.5 - 151.6 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
W, 73 - 83 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
6-9 |
PTS: 19. Y. Saybir
REB: 7. Y. Saybir
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 18. N. Brussino
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 6. N. Brussino
|
100.9 - 114.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 71 - 74 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 21. T. Wallace
REB: 8. T. Wallace
AST: 5. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 17. M. Thomas
REB: 13. M. Thomas
AST: 11. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
101.3 - 105.6 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Lietkabelis |
W, 88 - 73 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
7-9 |
PTS: 31. T. Wallace
REB: 7. T. Wallace
AST: 4. I. Ulusoy
|
PTS: 18. D. Sirvydis
REB: 8. D. Sirvydis
AST: 5. D. Bickauskis
|
124.3 - 103.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 79 - 88 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 20. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 7. T. Wallace
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 24. A. Alibegovic
REB: 10. Ben Moore
AST: 6. Ben Moore
|
117.6 - 131.0 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 64 - 68 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
7-10 |
PTS: 16. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Jarrod Jones
AST: 2. I. Ulusoy
|
PTS: 13. Bodian Massa
REB: 8. Bodian Massa
AST: 4. JeQuan Lewis
|
94.1 - 100.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 70 - 81 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 15. Jarrod Jones
REB: 8. Steven Enoch
AST: 5. I. Ulusoy
|
PTS: 21. E. McCollum
REB: 9. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
98.6 - 114.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 70 - 86 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Eurocup
|
8-10 |
PTS: 22. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 10. Steven Enoch
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 20. D. Miletic
REB: 11. D. Miletic
AST: 7. M. Klassen
|
100.0 - 122.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 90 - 92 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
9-11 |
PTS: 27. T. Wallace
REB: 6. J. Palmer, Jr.
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 26. A. Bouteille
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 4. P. Scrubb
|
120.7 - 123.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 90 - 92 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 27. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 7. I. Ulusoy
|
PTS: 23. K. Prepelic
REB: 12. D. McCormack
AST: 10. B. Tuncer
|
111.1 - 113.5 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ London Lions |
L, 100 - 77 |
Crystal Palace National Sports Centre
Eurocup
|
8-11 |
PTS: 25. T. Wallace
REB: 4. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 19. David Nwaba
REB: 8. G. Olaseni
AST: 5. T. Phillip
|
133.6 - 102.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 55 - 75 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
10-12 |
PTS: 15. Jarrod Jones
REB: 6. Boran Guler
AST: 4. Y. Saybir
|
PTS: 14. M. Senli
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 4. Bora Satir
|
77.1 - 105.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 87 - 83 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
11-12 |
PTS: 26. T. Wallace
REB: 8. T. Wallace
AST: 8. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 19. J.J. O'Brien
REB: 12. Austin Wiley
AST: 6. C. Homesley
|
120.5 - 114.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 95 - 81 |
Turkish BSL
|
11-13 |
PTS: 31. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 8. Steven Enoch
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 21. N. Mason
REB: 8. Nike Sibande
AST: 11. N. Mason
|
135.5 - 115.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 79 - 83 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 26. T. Wallace
REB: 8. Jarrod Jones
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 23. F. Russell
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 8. F. Russell
|
116.7 - 122.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
L, 96 - 94 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
11-15 |
PTS: 21. Steven Enoch
REB: 8. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. D. Efianayi
REB: 8. J. Simmons
AST: 8. K. Zoriks
|
131.2 - 128.5 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 95 - 91 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
12-15 |
PTS: 22. T. Wallace
REB: 6. Jarrod Jones
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 23. T. Biberovic
REB: 4. T. Biberovic
AST: 4. T. Biberovic
|
128.8 - 123.4 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 81 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
13-15 |
PTS: 18. T. Wallace
REB: 5. T. Wallace
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 19. Daniel Oturu
REB: 7. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
122.3 - 123.8 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 83 - 89 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
13-16 |
PTS: 19. Y. Saybir
REB: 9. Y. Saybir
AST: 7. I. Ulusoy
|
PTS: 25. J. Mathews
REB: 7. M. Simonovic
AST: 6. K. Allman, Jr.
|
116.2 - 124.6 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 90 - 71 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
14-16 |
PTS: 16. T. Wallace
REB: 7. T. Wallace
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
PTS: 15. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 6. Berk Demir
AST: 6. Can Korkmaz
|
126.6 - 99.9 |
May 15, 2024 11:00 AM ET |
@ Anadolu Efes |
Preview |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 11:00 AM ET |
v. Anadolu Efes |
Preview |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |