Oct 6, 2023
|
@ BC Goverla |
W, 84 - 99 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. S. Yurchenko
REB: 7. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 5. V. Zaplotinsky
|
PTS: 26. S. Startsev
REB: 6. S. Startsev
AST: 8. P. Horobchenko
|
113.8 - 134.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 81 - 64 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Kingsby
REB: 11. M. Hymon
AST: 4. V. Zaplotinsky
|
PTS: 15. A. Vodolazsky
REB: 9. O. Shepelev
AST: 13. E. Joiner
|
110.8 - 87.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 86 - 77 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 25. M. Ozhegov
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 6. D. Kingsby
|
PTS: 32. J. Nelson
REB: 8. Q. Davis
AST: 5. D. Khodov
|
110.7 - 99.1 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 73 - 91 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 34. D. Kingsby
REB: 7. M. Hymon
AST: 5. D. Kingsby
|
PTS: 25. A. Tarasenko
REB: 8. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 11. M. Gorobchenko
|
92.0 - 114.7 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 89 - 72 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-3 |
PTS: 30. D. Kingsby
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. V. Zaplotinsky
|
PTS: 16. O. Bretska
REB: 11. Anton Melnyk
AST: 5. O. Bretska
|
111.6 - 90.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 63 - 60 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. B. Bynum
REB: 13. M. Hymon
AST: 7. D. Kingsby
|
PTS: 12. R. Morozov
REB: 9. Anton Buts
AST: 4. O. Sizov
|
91.0 - 86.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. BC Budivelnik |
W, 69 - 68 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
4-3 |
PTS: 25. B. Bynum
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 2. I. Starodub
|
PTS: 19. M. Sandul
REB: 13. M. Sandul
AST: 5. P. Burenko
|
97.5 - 96.1 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 90 - 76 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 29. D. Kingsby
REB: 10. B. Bynum
AST: 7. D. Kingsby
|
PTS: 27. C. Campbell
REB: 9. E. Tkachenko
AST: 6. C. Campbell
|
126.0 - 106.4 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 81 - 52 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 12. I. Starodub
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. I. Starodub
|
PTS: 19. A. Agafonov
REB: 16. A. Agafonov
AST: 4. Eric Boone
|
115.0 - 73.8 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 66 - 90 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. M. Hymon
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 9. I. Starodub
|
PTS: 16. O. Prozapas
REB: 9. S. Thomas
AST: 3. O. Prozapas
|
89.6 - 122.2 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. BC Goverla |
L, 73 - 76 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 19. M. Hymon
REB: 9. M. Hymon
AST: 5. D. Kingsby
|
PTS: 19. Stepan Lesyk
REB: 8. I. Kabacyur
AST: 7. S. Startsev
|
88.7 - 92.4 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 70 - 85 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 19. D. Kingsby
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. D. Kingsby
|
PTS: 21. E. Joiner
REB: 13. Romeo Smith
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
86.8 - 105.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 51 - 63 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
6-7 |
PTS: 14. N. Kisilchuk
REB: 12. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. I. Starodub
|
PTS: 11. Yurii Kramar
REB: 11. Q. Davis
AST: 6. E. Fedchuk
|
70.1 - 86.7 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 89 - 73 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
7-7 |
PTS: 40. B. Bynum
REB: 10. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 6. L. Koshevatsky
|
PTS: 25. J. Dalcourt
REB: 11. Eric Boone
AST: 6. A. Agafonov
|
128.0 - 105.0 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 76 - 60 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-7 |
PTS: 18. I. Starodub
REB: 15. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 7. L. Koshevatsky
|
PTS: 17. K. Panfilov
REB: 6. A. Musiyenko
AST: 8. A. Musiyenko
|
109.2 - 86.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 78 - 73 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-8 |
PTS: 19. V. Zaplotinsky
REB: 17. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 8. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 27. M. Nikitin
REB: 13. O. Sizov
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
101.8 - 95.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 76 - 66 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
8-9 |
PTS: 28. B. Bynum
REB: 8. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 3. L. Koshevatsky
|
PTS: 19. V. Koniev
REB: 9. S. Tymofeyenko
AST: 4. S. Tymofeyenko
|
108.5 - 94.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 66 - 77 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-9 |
PTS: 15. P. Burenko
REB: 11. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. B. Bynum
|
PTS: 18. L. Reed
REB: 6. N. Bibikov
AST: 4. O. Bretska
|
102.4 - 119.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 77 - 75 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
9-10 |
PTS: 22. B. Bynum
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 13. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 20. E. Joiner
REB: 8. M. Mochalov
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
91.2 - 88.8 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
W, 67 - 79 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
10-9 |
PTS: 25. B. Bynum
REB: 7. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 7. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 14. Stepan Lesyk
REB: 11. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 2. S. Startsev
|
92.6 - 109.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
W, 71 - 97 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
11-10 |
PTS: 16. V. Zaplotinsky
REB: 11. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 10. L. Koshevatsky
|
PTS: 16. D. Kachanov
REB: 7. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 5. D. Kachanov
|
94.3 - 128.8 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 64 - 88 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
12-10 |
PTS: 18. P. Burenko
REB: 10. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 9. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 12. Sergii Skira
REB: 7. Sergii Skira
AST: 5. Eric Boone
|
86.6 - 119.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 62 - 68 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
13-10 |
PTS: 16. B. Bynum
REB: 12. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 12. S. Thomas
REB: 8. Maxim Dayna
AST: 4. M. Jackson
|
82.6 - 90.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
W, 81 - 63 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
14-10 |
PTS: 16. B. Bynum
REB: 11. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 16. Marcus Lewis
REB: 7. E. Tkachenko
AST: 4. K. Whitley
|
124.0 - 96.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 77 - 65 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
15-10 |
PTS: 35. P. Burenko
REB: 8. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 5. L. Koshevatsky
|
PTS: 16. M. Nikitin
REB: 6. M. Nikitin
AST: 9. A. Khokhonyk
|
110.3 - 93.1 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
W, 90 - 57 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
16-10 |
PTS: 17. I. Starodub
REB: 7. I. Starodub
AST: 7. I. Starodub
|
PTS: 21. L. Reed
REB: 7. Anton Melnyk
AST: 5. O. Bretska
|
127.5 - 80.7 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 72 - 75 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
16-11 |
PTS: 25. P. Burenko
REB: 8. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 5. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 20. A. Tarasenko
REB: 9. V. Koniev
AST: 5. I. Koldomasov
|
107.7 - 112.2 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. BC Goverla |
W, 84 - 73 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
17-11 |
PTS: 29. B. Bynum
REB: 7. B. Bynum
AST: 10. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 21. S. Startsev
REB: 8. S. Startsev
AST: 6. S. Startsev
|
122.0 - 106.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BC Goverla |
L, 99 - 95 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
17-12 |
PTS: 34. B. Bynum
REB: 13. Sergii Skira
AST: 9. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 34. I. Kabacyur
REB: 14. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 10. S. Startsev
|
109.1 - 104.7 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. BC Goverla |
W, 86 - 65 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-12 |
PTS: 35. B. Bynum
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 8. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 19. I. Kabacyur
REB: 8. I. Kabacyur
AST: 5. S. Startsev
|
120.7 - 91.3 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 77 - 43 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-13 |
PTS: 14. B. Bynum
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 14. D. Tymoshchuk
REB: 8. Romeo Smith
AST: 3. E. Joiner
|
102.0 - 57.0 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 78 - 81 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
18-14 |
PTS: 30. B. Bynum
REB: 9. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 6. L. Koshevatsky
|
PTS: 23. O. Solovyov
REB: 10. M. Mochalov
AST: 6. D. Tymoshchuk
|
107.2 - 111.3 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 101 - 99 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
19-14 |
PTS: 30. L. Koshevatsky
REB: 21. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 12. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 26. A. Agafonov
REB: 9. Eric Boone
AST: 12. Eric Boone
|
117.6 - 115.3 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
W, 90 - 110 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
20-14 |
PTS: 27. P. Burenko
REB: 11. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 9. P. Burenko
|
PTS: 21. Eric Boone
REB: 7. A. Agafonov
AST: 8. Eric Boone
|
129.3 - 158.1 |