Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 66 - 79 |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. M. Diarra
REB: 8. M. Diarra
AST: 5. Pape Diop
|
PTS: 14. Josh Sykes
REB: 9. B. Albert
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
95.0 - 113.8 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 52 - 90 |
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. M. Flosse
REB: 10. M. Flosse
AST: 6. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 14. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. Axel Dossou
AST: 3. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
77.0 - 133.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 93 - 74 |
French NM1
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. H. Cucherat
REB: 10. Pape Diop
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 15. S. Hernandez
REB: 8. S. Hernandez
AST: 4. D. Bridgewater
|
116.3 - 92.5 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ BC Orchies |
L, 91 - 80 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 12. M. Flosse
REB: 6. M. Flosse
AST: 5. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 20. Loic Menuge
REB: 10. G. Bergaudas
AST: 11. A. Rigaux
|
115.0 - 101.1 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 91 - 76 |
French NM1
|
3-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Diarra
REB: 7. M. Sidibe
AST: 8. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 19. Eddy Djedje
REB: 8. Mike Fofana
AST: 4. Y. Harrath
|
115.2 - 96.2 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 78 - 76 |
French NM1
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. Louis Weber
REB: 12. M. Sidibe
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 21. P. Njiba
REB: 10. A. Thomas
AST: 3. C. Ona Embo
|
107.5 - 104.7 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Fos Sur Mer |
L, 0-20 * Forfeit |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 72 - 75 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. M. Sidibe
REB: 11. M. Sidibe
AST: 7. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 20. V. Serrano
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
96.6 - 100.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 83 - 63 |
French NM1
|
6-1 |
PTS: 14. Louis Weber
REB: 9. M. Sidibe
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 14. K. Razanamahenina
REB: 10. Josh Sykes
AST: 3. T. Desseignet
|
113.7 - 86.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
L, 102 - 91 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
6-2 |
PTS: 16. M. Sidibe
REB: 7. M. Sidibe
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 19. Brahim Dohou
REB: 7. Marc Kwedi
AST: 8. T. Da Silva
|
120.7 - 107.7 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 84 - 88 |
French NM1
|
6-3 |
PTS: 25. R. Malonga
REB: 7. M. Sidibe
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 24. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. J. Kebe
|
107.3 - 112.4 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 82 - 67 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
6-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Burrows
REB: 8. M. Sidibe
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 15. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 9. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
|
115.2 - 94.1 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 72 - 78 |
French NM1
|
6-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Burrows
REB: 8. Pape Diop
AST: 7. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 22. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 6. M. Staniulis
|
102.9 - 111.5 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 88 - 93 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
7-5 |
PTS: 30. A. Thimon
REB: 7. Pape Diop
AST: 7. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 16. D. Radnic
REB: 13. A. Levarity
AST: 7. D. Radnic
|
103.9 - 109.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 74 - 54 |
French NM1
|
8-5 |
PTS: 19. Pape Diop
REB: 9. M. Sidibe
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 14. J. Boulefaa
REB: 8. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. M. Diakite
|
109.5 - 79.9 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 64 - 51 |
French NM1
|
9-5 |
PTS: 16. Pape Diop
REB: 8. M. Diarra
AST: 5. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 18. Theo Benoit
REB: 7. M. Semelet
AST: 3. Theo Benoit
|
95.1 - 75.7 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 85 - 84 |
French NM1
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. M. Diarra
REB: 9. Pape Diop
AST: 4. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 23. N. Kovanusic
REB: 6. N. Kovanusic
AST: 8. G. Bourcier
|
118.3 - 116.9 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 78 - 74 |
French NM1
|
10-6 |
PTS: 18. M. Diarra
REB: 10. L. Dufeal
AST: 7. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 20. Tanguy Touze
REB: 10. Loic Menuge
AST: 5. L. Rucklin
|
99.2 - 94.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 67 - 72 |
French NM1
|
11-6 |
PTS: 15. M. Sidibe
REB: 11. M. Sidibe
AST: 4. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 14. Eddy Djedje
REB: 5. Hugo Comby
AST: 8. D. Archinard
|
99.0 - 106.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 79 - 75 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
11-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Malonga
REB: 8. Pape Diop
AST: 4. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 28. Y. Siegwarth
REB: 11. M. Bernaoui
AST: 5. B. Coulibaly
|
96.8 - 91.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 92 - 70 |
French NM1
|
12-7 |
PTS: 15. R. Malonga
REB: 7. L. Dufeal
AST: 6. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 20. V. Serrano
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
118.6 - 90.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
L, 75 - 57 |
French NM1
|
12-8 |
PTS: 11. R. Malonga
REB: 7. Pape Diop
AST: 5. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 18. J. Barham
REB: 8. B. Albert
AST: 6. B. Albert
|
103.8 - 78.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 89 - 65 |
French NM1
|
13-8 |
PTS: 12. T. Bouteille
REB: 7. Louis Weber
AST: 6. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 22. Marc Kwedi
REB: 8. Mykal Riley
AST: 5. T. Da Silva
|
125.3 - 91.5 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
W, 68 - 78 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
14-8 |
PTS: 23. R. Malonga
REB: 13. M. Sidibe
AST: 4. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 20. J. Ferguson
REB: 10. J. Cazenobe
AST: 4. J. Ferguson
|
84.3 - 96.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. STB Le Havre |
L, 59 - 62 |
French NM1
|
14-9 |
PTS: 13. Pape Diop
REB: 7. Pape Diop
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 18. Mickael Var
REB: 13. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. D. Ona Embo
|
85.2 - 89.5 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 81 - 76 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
14-10 |
PTS: 16. Pape Diop
REB: 9. Pape Diop
AST: 7. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 19. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
112.3 - 105.4 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 65 - 75 |
French NM1
|
14-11 |
PTS: 12. J. Burrows
REB: 10. J. Burrows
AST: 5. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 25. Randy Haynes
REB: 13. A. Levarity
AST: 8. N. Labouize
|
91.4 - 105.4 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 58 - 74 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
15-11 |
PTS: 20. M. Diarra
REB: 10. M. Sidibe
AST: 7. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 12. N. Kouakou-Heugue
REB: 6. H. Yimga Moukouri
AST: 6. T. Soulhac
|
86.4 - 110.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 72 - 84 |
French NM1
|
16-11 |
PTS: 23. M. Diarra
REB: 8. M. Diarra
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 15. V. Vitale
REB: 5. V. Vitale
AST: 6. Abdel Sylla
|
105.3 - 122.8 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 79 - 72 |
French NM1
|
17-11 |
PTS: 18. Pape Diop
REB: 7. L. Dufeal
AST: 10. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 13. Keith Wright
REB: 10. V. Mukuna
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
110.7 - 100.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 81 - 80 |
French NM1
|
17-12 |
PTS: 14. R. Malonga
REB: 9. L. Dufeal
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 21. Theo Rey
REB: 8. Sarra Camara
AST: 5. J. Robertson
|
106.8 - 105.5 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 83 - 81 |
French NM1
|
18-12 |
PTS: 21. T. Bouteille
REB: 10. Pape Diop
AST: 9. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 17. J. Boucaud
REB: 9. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 6. Fabien Ateba
|
107.8 - 105.2 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
L, 70 - 66 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
18-13 |
PTS: 15. T. Bouteille
REB: 8. Pape Diop
AST: 6. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 18. Benoit Injai
REB: 8. Joel Awich
AST: 5. J. Randriamananjara
|
95.2 - 89.8 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 69 - 70 |
French NM1
|
18-14 |
PTS: 19. M. Diarra
REB: 6. M. Diarra
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 14. Scott Suggs
REB: 8. Ousmane Kaba
AST: 5. Abdel Sylla
|
87.8 - 89.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 85 - 82 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
18-15 |
PTS: 15. Pape Diop
REB: 7. L. Dufeal
AST: 7. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 14. A. Doumbia
REB: 7. M. Offurum
AST: 4. M. Offurum
|
115.5 - 111.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 92 - 56 |
French NM1
|
19-15 |
PTS: 14. T. Bouteille
REB: 10. Pape Diop
AST: 9. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 12. H. Desseignet
REB: 4. H. Desseignet
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
124.5 - 75.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 58 - 74 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
20-15 |
PTS: 13. L. Dufeal
REB: 14. L. Dufeal
AST: 4. T. Bouteille
|
PTS: 11. M. Lamine Queta
REB: 7. Nelson Cece
AST: 6. M. Chambre
|
75.6 - 96.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Quimper |
L, 63 - 69 |
French NM1
|
20-16 |
PTS: 11. L. Dufeal
REB: 11. Pape Diop
AST: 3. J. Burrows
|
PTS: 24. Joel Awich
REB: 11. Momar Ndoye
AST: 5. Benoit Injai
|
89.8 - 98.4 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 77 - 68 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
20-17 |
PTS: 13. Pape Diop
REB: 6. M. Sidibe
AST: 3. L. Dufeal
|
PTS: 20. M. Durand
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. L. Veraghe
|
108.3 - 95.7 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 89 - 66 |
French NM1
|
21-17 |
PTS: 15. M. Diarra
REB: 8. L. Dufeal
AST: 7. Louis Weber
|
PTS: 12. S. Eyango Dingo
REB: 7. Bernie Andre
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
112.7 - 83.6 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 55 - 68 |
French NM1
|
21-18 |
PTS: 13. L. Dufeal
REB: 14. L. Dufeal
AST: 4. R. Malonga
|
PTS: 15. V. Serrano
REB: 7. S. Eyango Dingo
AST: 5. L. Veraghe
|
74.5 - 92.1 |