Sep 16, 2023
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 69 - 73 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. Fabian White
REB: 8. Josh Carlton
AST: 7. J. Theodore
|
PTS: 12. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 10. Will Rayman
AST: 3. Will Rayman
|
96.2 - 101.8 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 94 - 73 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
0-2 |
PTS: 26. G. Sherfield
REB: 5. G. Sherfield
AST: 4. Tevin Brown
|
PTS: 20. M. Salash
REB: 4. M. Salash
AST: 5. Hugo Benitez
|
133.3 - 103.5 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 67 - 90 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
0-3 |
PTS: 25. Tevin Brown
REB: 8. A. Loum
AST: 6. L. Konate
|
PTS: 17. N. Nenadic
REB: 11. A. Chassang
AST: 7. T. Appleby
|
96.1 - 129.1 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 94 - 54 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
0-4 |
PTS: 13. Fabian White
REB: 9. Fabian White
AST: 4. Tevin Brown
|
PTS: 21. G. Hrovat
REB: 9. A. Dokossi
AST: 10. D. Holston
|
128.2 - 73.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 78 - 92 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
0-5 |
PTS: 15. Josh Carlton
REB: 12. A. Loum
AST: 6. Dee Bost
|
PTS: 16. T. Campbell
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 8. E. Goudou-Sinha
|
104.5 - 123.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 93 - 86 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
0-6 |
PTS: 25. Dee Bost
REB: 10. Fabian White
AST: 5. M. Gauzin
|
PTS: 22. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. M. Jantunen
AST: 11. T. Shorts II
|
127.3 - 117.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 85 - 69 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
0-7 |
PTS: 19. G. Sherfield
REB: 7. P. Sorokas
AST: 7. Dee Bost
|
PTS: 20. Frank Mason
REB: 12. S. Thompson
AST: 5. Frank Mason
|
118.3 - 96.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
L, 81 - 87 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
0-8 |
PTS: 14. Axel Toupane
REB: 8. A. Loum
AST: 6. Dee Bost
|
PTS: 18. T. Carberry
REB: 7. R. Woodard II
AST: 5. M. Barbitch
|
107.2 - 115.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 86 - 92 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
1-8 |
PTS: 25. Fabian White
REB: 8. Josh Carlton
AST: 10. M. Gauzin
|
PTS: 21. A. Nikolic
REB: 6. O. Cortale
AST: 5. A. Nikolic
|
118.5 - 126.8 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Le Portel |
L, 62 - 78 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
1-9 |
PTS: 15. Josh Carlton
REB: 9. Josh Carlton
AST: 11. M. Gauzin
|
PTS: 18. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 8. R. Turner
AST: 7. Edon Maxhuni
|
85.3 - 107.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
L, 72 - 74 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
1-10 |
PTS: 20. Amar Gegic
REB: 5. J. Theodore
AST: 7. J. Theodore
|
PTS: 20. Caleb Walker
REB: 10. V. Chery
AST: 7. M. Stockton
|
109.6 - 112.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 94 - 86 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
1-11 |
PTS: 23. Fabian White
REB: 11. Alen Omic
AST: 7. Amar Gegic
|
PTS: 24. D. Rodriguez
REB: 6. D. Rodriguez
AST: 6. B. Sene
|
136.6 - 125.0 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 90 - 83 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
2-11 |
PTS: 16. Alen Omic
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 7. J. Theodore
|
PTS: 14. Yannis Morin
REB: 10. Yannis Morin
AST: 12. D.J. Cooper
|
114.2 - 105.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 102 - 76 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
2-12 |
PTS: 20. Alen Omic
REB: 7. Alen Omic
AST: 6. Amar Gegic
|
PTS: 14. N. De Colo
REB: 8. Mike Scott
AST: 9. Noam Yaacov
|
134.9 - 100.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 88 - 100 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
2-13 |
PTS: 18. Amar Gegic
REB: 7. Alen Omic
AST: 3. Axel Toupane
|
PTS: 25. D. Schwartz
REB: 7. S. Mawugbe
AST: 9. D. Jones
|
114.9 - 130.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 74 - 61 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
2-14 |
PTS: 13. Alen Omic
REB: 9. Alen Omic
AST: 4. J. Theodore
|
PTS: 18. Paul Lacombe
REB: 9. Paul Lacombe
AST: 7. J. Maille
|
106.8 - 88.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
L, 95 - 84 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
2-15 |
PTS: 22. J. Theodore
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 5. M. Gauzin
|
PTS: 18. T. Carberry
REB: 9. M. Barbitch
AST: 10. M. Barbitch
|
124.4 - 110.0 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 77 - 85 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
2-16 |
PTS: 22. J. Theodore
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 4. Tevin Brown
|
PTS: 21. M. Strazel
REB: 8. J. Blossomgame
AST: 8. Elie Okobo
|
110.3 - 121.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 68 - 82 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
3-16 |
PTS: 27. J. Theodore
REB: 19. Alen Omic
AST: 8. Alen Omic
|
PTS: 14. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 7. W. Pfister
AST: 7. Iftah Ziv
|
92.6 - 111.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
L, 79 - 103 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
3-17 |
PTS: 24. Alen Omic
REB: 13. Alen Omic
AST: 6. M. Gauzin
|
PTS: 20. Mike Scott
REB: 11. Y. Fall
AST: 7. E. Jackson
|
101.2 - 132.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 112 - 83 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
3-18 |
PTS: 25. Alen Omic
REB: 13. Alen Omic
AST: 5. Alen Omic
|
PTS: 20. T. Salaun
REB: 7. Neal Sako
AST: 5. C. Randall II
|
142.8 - 105.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 77 - 93 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
3-19 |
PTS: 14. Axel Toupane
REB: 10. A. Loum
AST: 5. Tim Frazier
|
PTS: 20. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 8. T. Shorts II
|
117.1 - 141.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 84 - 72 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
3-20 |
PTS: 17. L. Konate
REB: 9. Nick Ward
AST: 5. Tim Frazier
|
PTS: 24. M. Strazel
REB: 10. P. Cornelie
AST: 9. Elie Okobo
|
116.5 - 99.8 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Le Portel |
L, 78 - 68 |
Salle Damremont
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. Tevin Brown
REB: 8. Fabian White
AST: 3. L. Konate
|
PTS: 20. David DiLeo
REB: 12. B. Vautier
AST: 8. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
101.0 - 88.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Nancy Basket |
L, 80 - 89 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
3-21 |
PTS: 22. Axel Toupane
REB: 10. Fabian White
AST: 11. Tim Frazier
|
PTS: 24. C. Clemons
REB: 13. G. Omenaka
AST: 5. Frank Mason
|
101.1 - 112.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 98 - 88 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
3-22 |
PTS: 17. Axel Toupane
REB: 6. Nick Ward
AST: 5. M. Gauzin
|
PTS: 22. D. Nikolic
REB: 7. D. Nikolic
AST: 6. L. Beaufort
|
133.3 - 119.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 82 - 77 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
4-22 |
PTS: 15. Tim Frazier
REB: 7. Nick Ward
AST: 7. Tim Frazier
|
PTS: 16. G. Oniangue
REB: 11. A. Dokossi
AST: 7. Cameron Hunt
|
105.0 - 98.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
L, 105 - 93 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
4-23 |
PTS: 20. Tevin Brown
REB: 8. Axel Toupane
AST: 10. Tim Frazier
|
PTS: 22. S. Doumbouya
REB: 7. Yannis Morin
AST: 23. D.J. Cooper
|
132.8 - 117.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Le Portel |
L, 104 - 79 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
4-24 |
PTS: 20. Axel Toupane
REB: 9. Fabian White
AST: 5. M. Gauzin
|
PTS: 19. B. Vautier
REB: 11. B. Gresham
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
139.4 - 105.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 75 - 83 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
4-25 |
PTS: 17. M. Gauzin
REB: 11. A. Loum
AST: 5. Axel Toupane
|
PTS: 23. D. Harper
REB: 10. L. Gaudoux
AST: 6. D. Harper
|
105.4 - 116.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 110 - 96 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
4-26 |
PTS: 21. Tim Frazier
REB: 10. P. Sorokas
AST: 7. Tim Frazier
|
PTS: 23. T. Hudgins
REB: 7. Dragan Apic
AST: 7. D. Jones
|
150.6 - 131.4 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 82 - 101 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
4-27 |
PTS: 26. Nick Ward
REB: 7. Fabian White
AST: 11. Tim Frazier
|
PTS: 15. Isiaha Mike
REB: 10. Z. Risacher
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
112.1 - 138.1 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
L, 85 - 107 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
4-28 |
PTS: 18. Fabian White
REB: 11. A. Loum
AST: 7. Axel Toupane
|
PTS: 19. L. Cavaliere
REB: 8. H. Invernizzi
AST: 7. Tyrus McGee
|
109.6 - 138.0 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 106 - 76 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
4-29 |
PTS: 15. Axel Toupane
REB: 6. Fabian White
AST: 6. Tim Frazier
|
PTS: 20. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 8. Tajuan Agee
AST: 6. M. Stockton
|
149.4 - 107.1 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 80 - 90 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
4-30 |
PTS: 17. Tim Frazier
REB: 6. A. Loum
AST: 6. P. Sorokas
|
PTS: 16. Joel Ayayi
REB: 7. Ibou Faye
AST: 7. B. Sene
|
105.7 - 118.9 |