Oct 11, 2020
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
L, 85 - 86 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. B. Badio
REB: 7. S. Martinez
AST: 6. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 19. Jean Montero
REB: 6. Javi Lopez
AST: 3. Jean Montero
|
103.7 - 104.9 |
Oct 18, 2020
|
@ CB Benicarlo |
W, 63 - 64 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. Pau Carreno
REB: 8. Xabi Beraza
AST: 3. B. Badio
|
PTS: 14. R. Carrasco
REB: 8. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. J. Nicolau
|
87.2 - 88.6 |
Oct 24, 2020
|
v. BC Navarra |
W, 110 - 58 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. David Font
REB: 9. Jay Sorolla
AST: 8. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 24. Peter Stumer
REB: 5. J. Blount
AST: 4. L. Antunez
|
141.3 - 74.5 |
Oct 31, 2020
|
@ CB Tarragona |
W, 61 - 79 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-1 |
PTS: 11. Xabi Beraza
REB: 10. Jay Sorolla
AST: 6. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 13. Victor Vinos
REB: 7. F. Torres
AST: 2. Aaron Guzman
|
82.6 - 106.9 |
Nov 7, 2020
|
v. CB Jairis Alcantarilla |
W, 79 - 63 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. B. Badio
REB: 10. Xabi Beraza
AST: 4. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 18. Juani Jasen
REB: 7. Juani Jasen
AST: 3. J. Ballesta
|
105.4 - 84.1 |
Nov 14, 2020
|
@ CB Villarrobledo |
W, 72 - 76 |
Pabellon Municipal Del Barrio De Los Pintores
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-1 |
PTS: 11. Ibou Badji
REB: 6. Q. Goulmy
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 19. S. Ndiaye
REB: 6. R. Agbeko
AST: 3. David Mejia
|
103.0 - 108.7 |
Nov 21, 2020
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 70 - 45 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-1 |
PTS: 15. B. Badio
REB: 6. Juani Marcos
AST: 7. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 9. Drew Guebert
REB: 10. Bruno Diatta
AST: 2. J. Jimenez
|
96.1 - 61.8 |
Dec 5, 2020
|
@ CB Prat |
W, 60 - 85 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-1 |
PTS: 15. Xabi Beraza
REB: 7. Q. Goulmy
AST: 8. B. Badio
|
PTS: 15. Marc Sese
REB: 7. A. Domenech
AST: 3. Joan Creus
|
77.3 - 109.5 |
Dec 13, 2020
|
@ CP La Roda |
W, 49 - 64 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-1 |
PTS: 15. Jay Sorolla
REB: 7. Jay Sorolla
AST: 3. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 12. P. Cordoba
REB: 9. B. Djimassal
AST: 3. G. Adon
|
67.2 - 87.8 |
Dec 19, 2020
|
v. CB Pardinyes Lleida |
L, 66 - 71 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-2 |
PTS: 22. David Font
REB: 7. B. Badio
AST: 5. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 17. Oriol Besora
REB: 13. F. Knezevic
AST: 5. Kenny Hatch
|
89.7 - 96.5 |
Dec 22, 2020
|
@ Albacete Basket |
W, 67 - 68 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-2 |
PTS: 13. Q. Goulmy
REB: 7. Ibou Badji
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 11. Ryan Ejim
REB: 9. V. Ruiz de Carranza
AST: 3. V. Ruiz de Carranza
|
93.8 - 95.2 |
Dec 27, 2020
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
W, 50 - 59 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
Valencia Tournament (ANGT)
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. Gael Bonilla
REB: 9. James Nnaji
AST: 5. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 16. J. Sochan
REB: 16. J. Sochan
AST: 4. J. Ensminger
|
65.8 - 77.7 |
Dec 27, 2020
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 85 - 47 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
Valencia Tournament (ANGT)
|
2-0 |
PTS: 12. A. Ganal
REB: 8. T. Simikj
AST: 9. R. Villar
|
PTS: 16. M. Leoni Oliveira
REB: 11. Kany Tchanda
AST: 3. Jean Montero
|
106.0 - 58.6 |
Dec 28, 2020
|
v. Espoirs Nanterre |
W, 89 - 50 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
Valencia Tournament (ANGT)
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Caicedo
REB: 7. R. Villar
AST: 4. Ian Granja
|
PTS: 17. Marc Loemba
REB: 8. M. Raynaud
AST: 3. Marc Loemba
|
126.3 - 70.9 |
Dec 29, 2020
|
v. FIATC Mutua Joventut U18 |
W, 79 - 55 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
Valencia Tournament (ANGT)
|
4-0 |
PTS: 29. M. Caicedo
REB: 11. Gael Bonilla
AST: 4. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 22. Miguel Allen
REB: 10. Miguel Allen
AST: 4. G. Vazquez Vallejo
|
103.5 - 72.0 |
Jan 3, 2021
|
v. CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 76 - 61 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-2 |
PTS: 16. Didac Cuevas
REB: 12. Jay Sorolla
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 14. Albert Real
REB: 9. Albert Homs
AST: 4. Pol Bassas
|
104.0 - 83.5 |
Jan 9, 2021
|
@ CB Cornella |
W, 66 - 69 |
Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-2 |
PTS: 12. Didac Cuevas
REB: 6. Xabi Beraza
AST: 2. Xabi Beraza
|
PTS: 22. V. Serrano
REB: 11. V. Serrano
AST: 3. A. Rodriguez
|
95.7 - 100.0 |
Jan 16, 2021
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 54 - 80 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Saintel
REB: 6. Xabi Beraza
AST: 4. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 14. M. Serrano
REB: 6. M. Serrano
AST: 6. A. Moreno
|
71.7 - 106.2 |
Jan 23, 2021
|
v. CB Benicarlo |
W, 67 - 57 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-2 |
PTS: 12. J. Saintel
REB: 9. Jay Sorolla
AST: 3. J. Saintel
|
PTS: 12. T. Cavallero
REB: 5. T. Cavallero
AST: 3. H. Bartolome
|
91.2 - 77.6 |
Feb 19, 2021
|
v. CB Tarragona |
W, 74 - 61 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-2 |
PTS: 17. B. Badio
REB: 8. Jay Sorolla
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 10. K. Coronel
REB: 7. F. Torres
AST: 3. D. Fernandez
|
92.9 - 76.6 |
Feb 27, 2021
|
v. CB Villarrobledo |
W, 90 - 54 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-2 |
PTS: 19. Ibou Badji
REB: 6. Ibou Badji
AST: 9. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 13. Josep Peris
REB: 6. R. Agbeko
AST: 4. J. Portugues
|
111.7 - 67.0 |
Mar 6, 2021
|
@ CB Menorca |
W, 60 - 75 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-2 |
PTS: 16. Juani Marcos
REB: 11. Ibou Badji
AST: 5. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 16. V. Moreno
REB: 8. M. Dijkstra
AST: 3. V. Moreno
|
83.8 - 104.8 |
Mar 14, 2021
|
v. CB Prat |
W, 71 - 68 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-2 |
PTS: 12. Juani Marcos
REB: 11. S. Martinez
AST: 4. S. Martinez
|
PTS: 32. Andres Feliz
REB: 10. A. Parrado
AST: 2. Andres Feliz
|
88.6 - 84.9 |
Mar 17, 2021
|
@ CB Jairis Alcantarilla |
L, 71 - 60 |
Pabellon Fausto Vincent
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-3 |
PTS: 14. Juani Marcos
REB: 9. Juani Marcos
AST: 4. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 18. E. Martinez
REB: 10. J. Aramburu
AST: 3. S. Da Rosa
|
101.5 - 85.7 |
Mar 20, 2021
|
v. CP La Roda |
L, 68 - 72 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-3 |
PTS: 20. J. Saintel
REB: 9. J. Saintel
AST: 6. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 28. Mark Hughes
REB: 7. Mark Hughes
AST: 5. J. Martinez
|
89.5 - 94.7 |
Mar 27, 2021
|
@ CB Pardinyes Lleida |
W, 59 - 68 |
Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
18-4 |
PTS: 13. B. Badio
REB: 7. Didac Cuevas
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 12. J. Mendiburu
REB: 4. J. Mendiburu
AST: 6. J. Mendiburu
|
78.3 - 90.2 |
Mar 31, 2021
|
@ BC Navarra |
W, 52 - 58 |
Polideportivo Anaitasuna
Spanish LEB Silver
|
19-4 |
PTS: 10. Juani Marcos
REB: 7. Ibou Badji
AST: 5. B. Badio
|
PTS: 13. R. Seoane
REB: 8. A. Garcia
AST: 4. Peter Stumer
|
68.3 - 76.2 |
Apr 4, 2021
|
v. Albacete Basket |
W, 106 - 74 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
20-4 |
PTS: 15. Q. Goulmy
REB: 9. Ibou Badji
AST: 7. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 22. Jorge Mejias
REB: 6. Jorge Mejias
AST: 5. Jorge Mejias
|
134.0 - 93.5 |
Apr 7, 2021
|
@ CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 70 - 75 |
Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
21-4 |
PTS: 16. Ibou Badji
REB: 7. Jay Sorolla
AST: 6. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 20. E. San Epifanio
REB: 8. Albert Homs
AST: 4. Pol Bassas
|
98.9 - 106.0 |
Apr 11, 2021
|
v. CB Cornella |
L, 61 - 67 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
21-5 |
PTS: 16. J. Saintel
REB: 8. Ibou Badji
AST: 2. B. Badio
|
PTS: 22. V. Serrano
REB: 10. V. Serrano
AST: 2. V. Serrano
|
81.0 - 88.9 |
Apr 17, 2021
|
@ Iraurgi SB |
L, 65 - 59 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
21-6 |
PTS: 13. Ibou Badji
REB: 6. S. Martinez
AST: 3. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 14. K. Buckingham
REB: 10. Shemar Bute
AST: 7. Benat Hevia
|
91.0 - 82.6 |
Apr 24, 2021
|
v. Iraurgi SB |
L, 63 - 66 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
21-7 |
PTS: 19. Juani Marcos
REB: 11. S. Martinez
AST: 4. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 16. M. Ansorregui
REB: 9. M. Ansorregui
AST: 4. Benat Hevia
|
93.6 - 98.1 |
May 16, 2021
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 68 - 96 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
22-7 |
PTS: 18. B. Badio
REB: 7. S. Martinez
AST: 6. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 16. Jean Montero
REB: 6. David Mutaf
AST: 3. Jean Montero
|
92.2 - 130.1 |
May 20, 2021
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 70 - 67 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
23-7 |
PTS: 19. S. Martinez
REB: 10. Ibou Badji
AST: 3. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 13. Javi Lopez
REB: 8. Javi Lopez
AST: 4. Javi Lopez
|
90.5 - 86.6 |
May 26, 2021
|
@ Zornotza ST |
W, 63 - 75 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
24-7 |
PTS: 21. Ibou Badji
REB: 9. James Nnaji
AST: 5. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 15. J. Rodriguez
REB: 14. Iker Salazar
AST: 3. A. Cabrera
|
93.7 - 111.6 |
May 29, 2021
|
v. Zornotza ST |
W, 98 - 69 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish LEB Silver
|
25-7 |
PTS: 18. B. Badio
REB: 5. Juani Marcos
AST: 4. Juani Marcos
|
PTS: 14. V. Orlov
REB: 6. Iker Salazar
AST: 3. Iker Salazar
|
145.1 - 102.2 |
Jun 3, 2021
|
@ Stella Azzurra U18 |
W, 51 - 75 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. James Nnaji
REB: 11. Gael Bonilla
AST: 5. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 11. F. Pugliatti
REB: 9. Kevin Ndzie
AST: 2. L. Maglietti
|
61.9 - 91.1 |
Jun 4, 2021
|
@ Valencia U18 |
W, 48 - 109 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. M. Caicedo
REB: 8. James Nnaji
AST: 9. R. Villar
|
PTS: 10. C. Campillos
REB: 10. Andreu Saez
AST: 3. Andreu Saez
|
53.9 - 122.4 |
Jun 5, 2021
|
v. KK Mega Leks U18 |
W, 79 - 77 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. James Nnaji
REB: 12. James Nnaji
AST: 5. Gael Bonilla
|
PTS: 20. Nikola Jovic
REB: 13. Nikola Jovic
AST: 6. Nikola Jovic
|
94.2 - 91.8 |
Jun 6, 2021
|
@ Real Madrid U18 |
L, 81 - 78 |
L'Alqueria del Basket
adidas Next Generation Tournament
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. M. Caicedo
REB: 11. M. Caicedo
AST: 8. I. Ordonez
|
PTS: 18. K. Kostadinov
REB: 12. K. Kostadinov
AST: 5. Sediq Garuba
|
90.0 - 86.7 |