Sep 23, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 85 - 79 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. M. Markovic
REB: 13. M. Markovic
AST: 6. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 25. James Jordan
REB: 6. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. E. Kotasek
|
110.8 - 103.0 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 79 - 81 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. Amit Abo
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 4. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 22. V. Knezevic
REB: 6. K. Sapiega
AST: 4. V. Knezevic
|
106.4 - 109.1 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 87 - 75 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. Y. Mohamed
REB: 10. Y. Mohamed
AST: 6. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 28. D. Smith
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 2. Abu Kigab
|
117.1 - 101.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 64 - 91 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. Amit Abo
REB: 6. M. Markovic
AST: 4. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 16. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 12. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. S. Kaukiainen
|
84.4 - 120.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ BC Prievidza |
W, 69 - 76 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 28. Amit Abo
REB: 7. Y. Mohamed
AST: 5. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 24. Mekhi Lairy
REB: 11. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. X. Rhodes
|
96.5 - 106.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. MBK Handlova |
W, 92 - 58 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-1 |
PTS: 19. Y. Mohamed
REB: 8. Amit Abo
AST: 7. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 21. J. Harris
REB: 9. B. Mirotic
AST: 2. Joshua Scott
|
122.4 - 77.2 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 81 - 76 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-1 |
PTS: 28. Amit Abo
REB: 10. M. Markovic
AST: 8. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 30. O. Pavlovic
REB: 11. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. G. Bulatovic
|
105.1 - 98.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
W, 92 - 98 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-1 |
PTS: 29. Amit Abo
REB: 15. Y. Mohamed
AST: 5. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 24. Kevin Osawe
REB: 11. Kevin Osawe
AST: 6. Julius Brown
|
111.9 - 119.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 89 - 98 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-1 |
PTS: 35. Amit Abo
REB: 6. Y. Mohamed
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 29. Milan Ziak
REB: 8. Sal Nuhu
AST: 4. E. Kotasek
|
106.6 - 117.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 78 - 73 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-1 |
PTS: 34. Amit Abo
REB: 8. A. Walker
AST: 7. Amit Abo
|
PTS: 27. V. Knezevic
REB: 9. V. Knezevic
AST: 2. V. Knezevic
|
106.8 - 99.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 97 - 91 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-2 |
PTS: 25. Amit Abo
REB: 10. M. Markovic
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 20. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
116.0 - 108.8 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 93 - 72 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-3 |
PTS: 21. A. Walker
REB: 14. M. Markovic
AST: 4. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 21. A. Wheeler
REB: 8. A. Wheeler
AST: 7. David Abrham
|
120.2 - 93.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. BC Prievidza |
L, 73 - 95 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-4 |
PTS: 21. Amit Abo
REB: 10. M. Markovic
AST: 2. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 25. K. Taylor
REB: 13. K. Taylor
AST: 5. K. Taylor
|
93.9 - 122.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ MBK Handlova |
L, 96 - 76 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-5 |
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 8. M. Markovic
AST: 4. S. Volarik
|
PTS: 25. J. Harris
REB: 10. Jakub Petras
AST: 11. Joshua Scott
|
122.1 - 96.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 76 - 79 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-5 |
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 7. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 25. O. Pavlovic
REB: 17. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. O. Pavlovic
|
99.1 - 103.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
L, 74 - 77 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-6 |
PTS: 19. M. Markovic
REB: 8. Sal Nuhu
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 20. P. Kalthoff
REB: 7. Kevin Osawe
AST: 4. Julius Brown
|
108.4 - 112.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 95 - 57 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-6 |
PTS: 27. J. Palenik
REB: 11. Sal Nuhu
AST: 5. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 12. L. Urban
REB: 5. L. Urban
AST: 3. L. Stojanov
|
125.1 - 75.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
L, 91 - 81 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Palenik
REB: 12. A. Walker
AST: 5. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 24. V. Knezevic
REB: 9. V. Knezevic
AST: 12. S. Givance
|
118.9 - 105.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 77 - 70 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-7 |
PTS: 18. A. Walker
REB: 12. A. Walker
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 20. Cory Reeves
REB: 6. Ivan Zidzik
AST: 4. Tomas Mrvis
|
101.0 - 91.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 76 - 70 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-7 |
PTS: 19. J. Gilbreath
REB: 12. M. Markovic
AST: 6. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 18. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 15. A. Wheeler
AST: 3. A. Wheeler
|
99.9 - 92.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 86 - 71 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-8 |
PTS: 16. A. Walker
REB: 10. A. Walker
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 31. K. Taylor
REB: 10. X. Rhodes
AST: 7. X. Rhodes
|
119.9 - 99.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 68 - 84 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-9 |
PTS: 15. M. Markovic
REB: 9. S. Volarik
AST: 2. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 20. Jakub Petras
REB: 10. M. Todorovic
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
90.0 - 111.2 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 97 - 95 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-9 |
PTS: 22. J. Palenik
REB: 9. B. Bernard
AST: 4. S. Volarik
|
PTS: 25. O. Pavlovic
REB: 14. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. M. Koller
|
119.8 - 117.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 96 - 72 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-10 |
PTS: 17. J. Palenik
REB: 7. M. Markovic
AST: 3. M. Markovic
|
PTS: 21. Julius Brown
REB: 10. P. Kalthoff
AST: 6. Julius Brown
|
135.6 - 101.7 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 68 - 78 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-10 |
PTS: 18. A. Walker
REB: 15. A. Walker
AST: 4. J. Gilbreath
|
PTS: 16. J. Mello-Klein
REB: 7. J. Mello-Klein
AST: 3. L. Urban
|
93.4 - 107.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 101 - 65 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-10 |
PTS: 21. J. Gilbreath
REB: 10. D. Tate, Jr.
AST: 7. S. Volarik
|
PTS: 22. S. Givance
REB: 7. V. Knezevic
AST: 5. S. Givance
|
130.5 - 84.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 70 - 67 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-11 |
PTS: 18. A. Walker
REB: 9. A. Walker
AST: 5. J. Gilbreath
|
PTS: 19. Cory Reeves
REB: 13. M. Fusek
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
98.4 - 94.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 102 - 81 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-12 |
PTS: 18. J. Gilbreath
REB: 6. J. Gilbreath
AST: 6. S. Volarik
|
PTS: 30. A. Wheeler
REB: 12. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
126.8 - 100.7 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 75 - 62 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
17-12 |
PTS: 24. D. Tate, Jr.
REB: 13. Sal Nuhu
AST: 4. D. Tate, Jr.
|
PTS: 14. K. Taylor
REB: 8. K. Taylor
AST: 5. C.J. Jackson
|
98.3 - 81.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ MBK Handlova |
W, 70 - 72 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-12 |
PTS: 20. J. Gilbreath
REB: 8. S. Volarik
AST: 3. D. Tate, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. J. Johnson
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 4. J. Johnson
|
98.2 - 101.0 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 94 - 89 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-13 |
PTS: 25. J. Gilbreath
REB: 10. D. Tate, Jr.
AST: 6. A. Walker
|
PTS: 32. D. Smith
REB: 8. Milan Szabo
AST: 9. A. Daye, Jr.
|
118.2 - 111.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 92 - 73 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-13 |
PTS: 19. Zach Harvey
REB: 13. Sal Nuhu
AST: 6. J. Gilbreath
|
PTS: 23. A.J. Sumbry
REB: 12. Zach Walton
AST: 5. Julius Brown
|
120.8 - 95.8 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
W, 94 - 81 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
20-13 |
PTS: 24. D. Tate, Jr.
REB: 10. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. J. Gilbreath
|
PTS: 19. J. Marrow
REB: 8. T. Balciunas
AST: 3. Jakub Petras
|
127.4 - 109.7 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ MBK Handlova |
L, 94 - 73 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
20-14 |
PTS: 22. J. Gilbreath
REB: 6. J. Gilbreath
AST: 4. D. Tate, Jr.
|
PTS: 26. J. Johnson
REB: 8. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. J. Marrow
|
131.9 - 102.4 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
W, 99 - 92 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
21-14 |
PTS: 23. A. Walker
REB: 7. S. Volarik
AST: 5. S. Volarik
|
PTS: 22. J. Johnson
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 4. J. Marrow
|
134.2 - 124.7 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ MBK Handlova |
W, 79 - 81 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
22-14 |
PTS: 22. J. Gilbreath
REB: 6. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. J. Gilbreath
|
PTS: 22. J. Marrow
REB: 12. Jakub Petras
AST: 10. J. Marrow
|
106.6 - 109.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 79 - 67 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
22-15 |
PTS: 17. Zach Harvey
REB: 11. S. Volarik
AST: 3. A. Walker
|
PTS: 18. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 13. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 7. Masan Vrbica
|
110.1 - 93.4 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 99 - 91 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
23-15 |
PTS: 46. Zach Harvey
REB: 8. S. Volarik
AST: 7. J. Gilbreath
|
PTS: 22. A. Wheeler
REB: 14. Jalen Adaway
AST: 8. Masan Vrbica
|
117.7 - 108.2 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 99 - 66 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
23-16 |
PTS: 20. D. Tate, Jr.
REB: 6. A. Walker
AST: 3. Zach Harvey
|
PTS: 25. Ben Kovac
REB: 10. B. Bojanovski
AST: 12. Masan Vrbica
|
127.5 - 85.0 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 86 - 70 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
24-16 |
PTS: 24. J. Gilbreath
REB: 11. Sal Nuhu
AST: 4. J. Gilbreath
|
PTS: 22. Jalen Adaway
REB: 10. A. Wheeler
AST: 3. Ben Kovac
|
109.7 - 89.3 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 78 - 67 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
24-17 |
PTS: 28. Zach Harvey
REB: 11. Sal Nuhu
AST: 5. J. Gilbreath
|
PTS: 23. D. Knezevic
REB: 10. B. Bojanovski
AST: 5. A. Wheeler
|
107.6 - 92.4 |