Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
W, 79 - 88 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 29. M. Howard
REB: 14. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. Chima Moneke
|
PTS: 13. J. Fernandez
REB: 8. M. Sajus
AST: 4. Sergi Garcia
|
111.9 - 124.7 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 88 - 76 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Howard
REB: 8. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 17. Dustin Sleva
REB: 10. S. Birgander
AST: 5. L. Hakanson
|
111.2 - 96.0 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 92 - 72 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Howard
REB: 8. Khalifa Diop
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 13. T. Hlinason
REB: 8. T. Hlinason
AST: 5. T. Hlinason
|
119.5 - 93.5 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 77 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Costello
REB: 11. Khalifa Diop
AST: 5. M. Howard
|
PTS: 18. G. Yabusele
REB: 8. G. Yabusele
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
102.8 - 105.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ CB Granada |
W, 81 - 90 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 26. Chima Moneke
REB: 11. Chima Moneke
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 14. J. Thomasson
REB: 8. C. Felicio
AST: 8. J. Thomasson
|
107.9 - 119.9 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 86 - 91 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 13. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. M. Howard
|
PTS: 17. T. Schneider
REB: 10. J. Thiemann
AST: 6. Matt Thomas
|
108.4 - 114.7 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 80 - 85 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. V. Marinkovic
REB: 10. Chima Moneke
AST: 5. Maik Kotsar
|
PTS: 22. Mark Smith
REB: 9. J. Okafor
AST: 5. S. Yusta
|
106.9 - 113.6 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
L, 68 - 76 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 13. V. Marinkovic
REB: 8. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 14. C. Edwards
REB: 11. N. Weiler-Babb
AST: 4. N. Weiler-Babb
|
94.4 - 105.5 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 82 - 99 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 32. Chima Moneke
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 21. R. Smits
REB: 14. Brady Manek
AST: 6. E. Ulanovas
|
113.2 - 136.7 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 84 - 93 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. M. Howard
REB: 6. Chima Moneke
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 23. Tyson Carter
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 7. K. Perry
|
110.3 - 122.1 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 95 - 81 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 22. M. Howard
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 4. T. Sedekerskis
|
PTS: 23. M. Lessort
REB: 14. M. Lessort
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
127.1 - 108.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 85 - 68 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
4-3 |
PTS: 16. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 14. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 3. T. Sedekerskis
|
PTS: 15. M. Starks
REB: 10. Tyson Perez
AST: 4. Tobias Borg
|
115.2 - 92.1 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 84 - 83 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
2-4 |
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 16. J. Nunnally
REB: 7. F. Kaminsky
AST: 5. F. Kaminsky
|
115.7 - 114.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 76 - 88 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-4 |
PTS: 25. M. Costello
REB: 9. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 19. N. Brussino
REB: 11. N. Brussino
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
104.9 - 121.4 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
W, 74 - 75 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. Chima Moneke
REB: 13. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 3. T. Sedekerskis
|
PTS: 23. I. Canaan
REB: 8. Alec Peters
AST: 7. M. Fall
|
110.5 - 112.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 108 - 95 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
4-5 |
PTS: 33. M. Howard
REB: 14. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 22. J. Howard
REB: 11. Tres Tinkle
AST: 4. F. Zurbriggen
|
117.2 - 103.1 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Barca |
W, 94 - 71 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
4-4 |
PTS: 26. M. Howard
REB: 12. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 14. N. Laprovittola
REB: 7. Joel Parra
AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
|
122.9 - 92.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 81 - 88 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 35. M. Howard
REB: 13. Chima Moneke
AST: 6. Chima Moneke
|
PTS: 22. Mike Scott
REB: 9. J. Lauvergne
AST: 8. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
|
115.9 - 125.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 83 - 74 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. Chima Moneke
REB: 7. Chima Moneke
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 19. D. Inglis
REB: 11. D. Inglis
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
128.7 - 114.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 75 - 77 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Howard
REB: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 4. M. Costello
|
PTS: 28. Mike James
REB: 8. Mike James
AST: 5. Mike James
|
110.3 - 113.3 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
W, 94 - 86 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-5 |
PTS: 23. Chima Moneke
REB: 10. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. T. Sedekerskis
|
PTS: 20. B. Badio
REB: 6. Musa Sagnia
AST: 5. D. Garcia
|
127.6 - 116.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 84 - 98 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 24. M. Howard
REB: 7. Chima Moneke
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 16. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Jared Harper
|
109.5 - 127.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 77 - 72 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
6-6 |
PTS: 17. Chima Moneke
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. T. Sedekerskis
|
PTS: 20. A. Andrews
REB: 6. Ante Tomic
AST: 4. Andres Feliz
|
117.9 - 110.2 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 80 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
7-5 |
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 10. Maik Kotsar
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. D. Pierre
AST: 6. Nigel Hayes
|
120.1 - 118.6 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 87 - 85 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
8-5 |
PTS: 18. T. Sedekerskis
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 12. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 24. R. Giedraitis
REB: 16. L. Mitrovic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
131.1 - 128.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 104 - 100 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
7-6 |
PTS: 25. V. Marinkovic
REB: 7. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 27. J. Fernandez
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 8. J. Fernandez
|
146.0 - 140.4 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 94 - 82 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
8-6 |
PTS: 29. Chima Moneke
REB: 12. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 16. Y. Franke
REB: 6. Chumi Ortega
AST: 3. Chumi Ortega
|
122.0 - 106.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 81 - 91 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 13. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 27. M. Belinelli
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 6. A. Pajola
|
114.8 - 128.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 82 - 62 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
8-7 |
PTS: 24. M. Howard
REB: 8. Chima Moneke
AST: 3. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 14. J. Parker
REB: 6. Joel Parra
AST: 4. K. Jakucionis
|
109.5 - 82.8 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 89 - 81 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
8-7 |
PTS: 19. M. Howard
REB: 11. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 17. J. Webb III
REB: 11. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
110.4 - 100.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 80 - 87 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
9-7 |
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 9. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 23. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
113.7 - 123.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 76 - 67 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
9-8 |
PTS: 14. Chima Moneke
REB: 9. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Chiozza
|
PTS: 21. Nicolo Melli
REB: 12. J. Voigtmann
AST: 5. D. Flaccadori
|
101.7 - 89.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ CB Girona |
W, 85 - 93 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
9-7 |
PTS: 23. Chima Moneke
REB: 12. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 14. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 5. S. Martinez
AST: 6. Quim Colom
|
109.0 - 119.2 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 75 - 73 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
10-8 |
PTS: 20. Chima Moneke
REB: 13. Chima Moneke
AST: 4. V. Marinkovic
|
PTS: 25. K. Nunn
REB: 6. K. Nunn
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
102.9 - 100.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 89 - 85 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
10-9 |
PTS: 21. M. Howard
REB: 6. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 23. Jan Vesely
REB: 9. T. Satoransky
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
122.0 - 116.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 85 - 99 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
9-8 |
PTS: 16. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 6. M. Costello
AST: 3. Maik Kotsar
|
PTS: 26. G. Yabusele
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
112.9 - 131.5 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 93 - 83 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
10-10 |
PTS: 33. M. Howard
REB: 13. Chima Moneke
AST: 11. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 26. Mike James
REB: 5. John Brown
AST: 7. Mike James
|
124.5 - 111.1 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 80 - 69 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
11-10 |
PTS: 21. M. Howard
REB: 9. Maik Kotsar
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 19. I. Canaan
REB: 14. N. Milutinov
AST: 8. N. Williams-Goss
|
118.5 - 102.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
W, 82 - 90 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
10-8 |
PTS: 20. M. Costello
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 11. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 15. D. Robinson
REB: 6. D. Robinson
AST: 6. Dani Perez
|
104.2 - 114.4 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 90 - 91 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
12-10 |
PTS: 32. M. Howard
REB: 12. Chima Moneke
AST: 9. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 26. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 5. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. Y. Dos Santos
|
131.7 - 133.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 108 - 95 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
11-8 |
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 7. M. Costello
AST: 9. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 21. J. Harding
REB: 7. A. Madsen
AST: 10. Jean Montero
|
145.6 - 128.1 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 62 - 77 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
12-11 |
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 6. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 19. B. Davies
REB: 7. D. Inglis
AST: 4. B. Davies
|
85.1 - 105.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 89 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
12-8 |
PTS: 16. M. Costello
REB: 10. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 20. J. Howard
REB: 10. T. Scrubb
AST: 7. F. Zurbriggen
|
118.4 - 105.1 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 112 - 109 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
12-12 |
PTS: 27. M. Howard
REB: 6. Daniel Diez
AST: 15. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 21. Serge Ibaka
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 6. S. Francisco
|
143.7 - 139.8 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 92 - 82 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
13-12 |
PTS: 26. M. Howard
REB: 15. Chima Moneke
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 25. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
|
129.4 - 115.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 95 - 78 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
12-9 |
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 7. N. Rogkavopoulos
AST: 3. N. Rogkavopoulos
|
PTS: 18. M. Huertas
REB: 7. A. Doornekamp
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
146.1 - 120.0 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 94 - 80 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
14-12 |
PTS: 18. M. Howard
REB: 11. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 20. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 16. J. Lauvergne
REB: 10. J. Lauvergne
AST: 4. E. Jackson
|
136.1 - 115.8 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
L, 78 - 81 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
12-10 |
PTS: 22. M. Howard
REB: 9. Chima Moneke
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 27. Andres Feliz
REB: 10. Ante Tomic
AST: 7. Andres Feliz
|
113.9 - 118.2 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 111 - 96 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
14-13 |
PTS: 18. V. Marinkovic
REB: 6. Daniel Diez
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 12. N. Calathes
|
150.3 - 130.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 98 - 80 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
12-11 |
PTS: 24. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 15. N. Brussino
REB: 5. N. Brussino
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
148.9 - 121.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 88 - 71 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
15-13 |
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 12. C. Koumadje
REB: 6. Louis Olinde
AST: 8. M. Hermannsson
|
125.7 - 101.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Barca |
W, 103 - 96 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
13-11 |
PTS: 37. M. Howard
REB: 11. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. J. Theodore
|
PTS: 21. J. Parker
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
|
143.7 - 133.9 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 88 - 73 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
16-13 |
PTS: 26. M. Howard
REB: 7. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 21. N. Mirotic
REB: 8. N. Mirotic
AST: 5. Nicolo Melli
|
116.1 - 96.3 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 104 - 88 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
14-11 |
PTS: 37. M. Howard
REB: 6. M. Costello
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 18. David Kramer
REB: 7. Jake Wiley
AST: 6. Lluis Costa
|
140.4 - 118.8 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 87 - 83 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
16-14 |
PTS: 26. M. Howard
REB: 7. M. Costello
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 20. F. Kaminsky
REB: 13. B. Caboclo
AST: 6. Kevin Punter
|
127.9 - 122.1 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 94 - 76 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
16-15 |
PTS: 16. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 6. Chima Moneke
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 20. Keenan Evans
REB: 7. K. Hayes
AST: 4. Keenan Evans
|
128.1 - 103.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 82 - 80 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
14-12 |
PTS: 21. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 5. Chima Moneke
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 22. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
111.5 - 108.8 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 76 - 97 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
16-16 |
PTS: 15. M. Howard
REB: 7. Chima Moneke
AST: 5. C. Chiozza
|
PTS: 28. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. J. Hollatz
AST: 4. E. Bryant
|
112.2 - 143.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 102 - 94 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
15-12 |
PTS: 22. Chima Moneke
REB: 6. Daniel Diez
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 16. Dejan Kravic
REB: 5. Dejan Kravic
AST: 12. T. Bell-Haynes
|
135.9 - 125.2 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
W, 91 - 95 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
17-16 |
PTS: 35. M. Howard
REB: 14. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 12. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 18. M. Hezonja
REB: 7. M. Hezonja
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
110.5 - 115.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 111 - 101 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
15-13 |
PTS: 36. M. Howard
REB: 10. Chima Moneke
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 27. Chris Jones
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
133.6 - 121.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
W, 91 - 95 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
18-16 |
PTS: 34. M. Howard
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 18. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. D. Hackett
AST: 8. D. Hackett
|
120.3 - 125.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 76 - 74 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
16-13 |
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 13. J. Fernandez
REB: 11. Matas Jogela
AST: 9. Sergi Garcia
|
109.3 - 106.4 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 113 - 85 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
18-17 |
PTS: 32. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 29. L. Brown
REB: 7. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
|
157.2 - 118.2 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 89 - 77 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
19-17 |
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 7. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 16. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. I. Cordinier
|
126.0 - 109.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 95 - 91 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
16-14 |
PTS: 24. M. Costello
REB: 6. M. Costello
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 19. Tyson Carter
REB: 6. D. Osetkowski
AST: 4. Alberto Diaz
|
123.4 - 118.2 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 90 - 74 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
19-18 |
PTS: 15. M. Howard
REB: 7. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 16. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
125.4 - 103.1 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 101 - 90 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
19-19 |
PTS: 20. V. Marinkovic
REB: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 24. F. Campazzo
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
143.1 - 127.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 94 - 101 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
17-14 |
PTS: 36. M. Howard
REB: 12. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 12. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 20. A. Pasecniks
REB: 10. I. Pineiro
AST: 5. M. Kamba
|
121.1 - 130.2 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 98 - 102 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
19-20 |
PTS: 29. M. Howard
REB: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 11. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 23. G. Yabusele
REB: 13. Edy Tavares
AST: 9. S. Rodriguez
|
124.7 - 129.7 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. CB Girona |
L, 92 - 96 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
17-15 |
PTS: 30. M. Howard
REB: 9. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. C. Chiozza
|
PTS: 23. M. Susinskas
REB: 14. Khem Birch
AST: 7. Ike Iroegbu
|
116.5 - 121.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 94 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
18-15 |
PTS: 29. V. Marinkovic
REB: 9. V. Marinkovic
AST: 7. C. Chiozza
|
PTS: 16. Dustin Sleva
REB: 7. Dylan Ennis
AST: 5. H. Sant-Roos
|
130.1 - 109.4 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 106 - 100 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
18-16 |
PTS: 23. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 8. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 12. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
PTS: 19. Dzanan Musa
REB: 5. R. Fernandez
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
144.3 - 136.2 |