Keila Korvpallikool 2023-2024 Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | Venue | Record | Keila Korvpallikool Leaders | Opponent Leaders | PPP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 24, 2023 |
@ KK Viimsi | W, 72 - 90 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
1-0 |
PTS: 31. K. Johnson REB: 8. K. Johnson AST: 5. Karlis Zunda |
PTS: 18. Stefan Vaaks REB: 7. K. Kokk AST: 4. K. Reinart |
83.7 - 104.6 |
Sep 27, 2023 |
@ KK Parnu | L, 83 - 66 |
Parnu Spordihall Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
1-1 |
PTS: 17. Karlis Zunda REB: 9. L. Majstorovic AST: 3. Karlis Zunda |
PTS: 18. M. Dijkstra REB: 7. Mario Kegler AST: 7. Isaiah Hart |
110.0 - 87.5 |
Sep 30, 2023 |
@ Rigas Zelli | L, 77 - 56 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
1-2 |
PTS: 20. L. Majstorovic REB: 12. L. Majstorovic AST: 4. K. Johnson |
PTS: 19. D. Viksne REB: 14. Z. Raimo AST: 5. Z. Raimo |
100.7 - 73.2 |
Oct 6, 2023 |
v. SC Prometey Kamianske | L, 74 - 89 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
1-3 |
PTS: 16. Karlis Zunda REB: 10. Karlis Zunda AST: 4. K. Johnson |
PTS: 16. I. Sidorov REB: 9. R. Kelly AST: 3. R. March, Jr. |
95.0 - 114.2 |
Oct 18, 2023 |
v. BK Ogre | W, 80 - 71 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
2-3 |
PTS: 24. L. Majstorovic REB: 9. L. Majstorovic AST: 7. K. Johnson |
PTS: 18. K. Apsitis REB: 8. M. Kulackovskis AST: 6. K. Mediss |
113.6 - 100.8 |
Oct 22, 2023 |
v. TTU KK | L, 81 - 86 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
2-4 |
PTS: 29. K. Johnson REB: 9. D. Krestinin AST: 2. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 27. K. Suurorg REB: 10. T. Jurkatamm AST: 4. Gregor Ilves |
101.9 - 108.1 |
Oct 28, 2023 |
@ Betsafe/Liepaja | L, 99 - 88 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
2-5 |
PTS: 27. K. Kasemets REB: 12. D. Krestinin AST: 7. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 27. K. Kilps REB: 9. K. Dubults AST: 4. K. Kilps |
127.0 - 112.9 |
Nov 3, 2023 |
v. Latvijas Universitate | W, 95 - 72 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
3-5 |
PTS: 22. D. Krestinin REB: 10. A. Mironenko AST: 3. D. Krestinin |
PTS: 16. R. Aleksandrovs REB: 9. R. Aleksandrovs AST: 5. N. Strautins |
125.1 - 94.8 |
Nov 10, 2023 |
@ BK Valmiera | W, 80 - 90 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
4-5 |
PTS: 22. K. Kasemets REB: 8. D. Krestinin AST: 7. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 21. E. Elksnis REB: 7. E. Elksnis AST: 7. E. Elksnis |
107.5 - 120.9 |
Nov 15, 2023 |
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock | W, 80 - 73 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-5 |
PTS: 20. K. Johnson REB: 8. K. Johnson AST: 4. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 18. M. Rosenthal REB: 11. J. Hughes III AST: 3. M. Rosenthal |
107.2 - 97.9 |
Nov 19, 2023 |
v. BK Ventspils | L, 93 - 103 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-6 |
PTS: 23. L. Majstorovic REB: 8. Karlis Zunda AST: 4. Karlis Zunda |
PTS: 26. L. Jaunzems REB: 5. L. Jaunzems AST: 7. R. Birkans |
113.6 - 125.8 |
Nov 25, 2023 |
@ BC VEF Riga | L, 81 - 60 |
Arena Riga Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
5-7 |
PTS: 12. K. Johnson REB: 7. D. Krestinin AST: 5. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 22. I. Pineiro REB: 9. A. Madsen AST: 5. R. Bumeisters |
117.0 - 86.7 |
Dec 3, 2023 |
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev | W, 91 - 101 |
Saku Suurhall Arena Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
6-7 |
PTS: 23. K. Johnson REB: 7. K. Kasemets AST: 7. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 24. B. Raley-Ross REB: 7. B. Raley-Ross AST: 4. B. Raley-Ross |
109.8 - 121.8 |
Dec 8, 2023 |
v. BC Kalev-Cramo | L, 71 - 115 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
6-8 |
PTS: 15. K. Johnson REB: 7. D. Krestinin AST: 5. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 20. L. Bockler REB: 9. L. Bockler AST: 7. M. Jackson |
94.6 - 153.3 |
Dec 12, 2023 |
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock | L, 77 - 73 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
6-9 |
PTS: 21. Karlis Zunda REB: 9. D. Krestinin AST: 6. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 20. M. Rosenthal REB: 17. A. Menzies AST: 3. M. Rosenthal |
102.5 - 97.2 |
Dec 15, 2023 |
v. Rapla BS | L, 75 - 86 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
6-10 |
PTS: 15. K. Johnson REB: 8. D. Krestinin AST: 5. K. Johnson |
PTS: 20. Obrad Tomic REB: 9. Obrad Tomic AST: 9. R. Laane |
99.7 - 114.3 |
Dec 22, 2023 |
v. KK Viimsi | W, 82 - 80 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
7-10 |
PTS: 16. K. Johnson REB: 12. K. Kasemets AST: 6. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 17. Kevin Sund REB: 9. Gerrit Lehe AST: 7. O. Suurorg |
105.0 - 102.4 |
Jan 6, 2024 |
@ TTU KK | L, 83 - 72 |
TTU Sport Centre Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
7-11 |
PTS: 17. K. Kasemets REB: 9. K. Kasemets AST: 7. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 21. K. Suurorg REB: 10. T. Jurkatamm AST: 5. O. Metsalu |
116.9 - 101.4 |
Jan 12, 2024 |
@ BK Ventspils | L, 116 - 87 |
Ventspils Olympic Center Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
7-12 |
PTS: 27. K. Kasemets REB: 4. K. Kasemets AST: 4. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 23. I. El-Amin REB: 7. A. Ausejs AST: 7. R. Birkans |
130.5 - 97.9 |
Jan 20, 2024 |
@ Rapla BS | W, 86 - 94 |
Sadolini Spordihoone Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
8-12 |
PTS: 32. K. Kasemets REB: 7. K. Kasemets AST: 6. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 25. Malik Pope REB: 12. Malik Pope AST: 5. R. Laane |
114.7 - 125.4 |
Jan 24, 2024 |
v. Rigas Zelli | L, 71 - 78 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
8-13 |
PTS: 18. Karlis Zunda REB: 13. A. Mironenko AST: 3. K. Johnson |
PTS: 24. R. Vanags REB: 12. Z. Raimo AST: 6. Toms Skuja |
97.6 - 107.2 |
Jan 26, 2024 |
v. KK Parnu | L, 88 - 93 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
8-14 |
PTS: 21. Karlis Zunda REB: 9. K. Johnson AST: 6. K. Johnson |
PTS: 23. Ivo Tamm REB: 12. Ivo Tamm AST: 8. S. Post |
113.5 - 119.9 |
Feb 5, 2024 |
@ BC Kalev-Cramo | L, 92 - 79 |
Saku Suurhall Arena Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
8-15 |
PTS: 18. K. Johnson REB: 8. K. Johnson AST: 7. K. Johnson |
PTS: 21. Ben Shungu REB: 10. M. Suarez AST: 6. Ben Shungu |
118.0 - 101.3 |
Feb 9, 2024 |
v. Betsafe/Liepaja | W, 97 - 89 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
9-15 |
PTS: 29. K. Kasemets REB: 5. Kaido Saks AST: 5. K. Johnson |
PTS: 23. K. Dubults REB: 12. K. Dubults AST: 10. E. Krumins |
136.5 - 125.2 |
Mar 2, 2024 |
@ BK Ogre | L, 89 - 65 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
9-16 |
PTS: 17. K. Kasemets REB: 3. K. Kasemets AST: 3. Karlis Zunda |
PTS: 17. M. Kulackovskis REB: 11. K. Dargais AST: 5. Andrew Corum |
123.7 - 90.3 |
Mar 6, 2024 |
v. BC VEF Riga | L, 72 - 77 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
9-17 |
PTS: 23. Karlis Zunda REB: 9. K. Kasemets AST: 7. Karlis Zunda |
PTS: 15. P.J. Pipes REB: 12. G. Whittington AST: 4. J. Lottie |
100.8 - 107.8 |
Mar 9, 2024 |
@ Latvijas Universitate | L, 79 - 74 |
Olympic Sports Centre Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
9-18 |
PTS: 23. Karlis Zunda REB: 9. Karlis Zunda AST: 3. Karlis Zunda |
PTS: 22. R. Aleksandrovs REB: 13. R. Aleksandrovs AST: 8. V. Briedis |
97.3 - 91.1 |
Mar 17, 2024 |
@ SC Prometey Kamianske | L, 113 - 59 |
Prometheus SC Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
9-19 |
PTS: 15. Kaido Saks REB: 7. I. Serheiev AST: 4. Karlis Zunda |
PTS: 22. Tai Odiase REB: 10. V. Bobrov AST: 6. I. Tkachenko |
140.3 - 73.3 |
Mar 20, 2024 |
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev | W, 83 - 74 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
10-19 |
PTS: 15. D. Krestinin REB: 9. K. Kasemets AST: 4. K. Johnson |
PTS: 19. Bailey Hardy REB: 10. James Moore AST: 3. Mario Paiste |
107.0 - 95.4 |
Mar 24, 2024 |
v. BK Valmiera | L, 77 - 80 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League |
10-20 |
PTS: 21. K. Johnson REB: 7. I. Serheiev AST: 4. K. Kasemets |
PTS: 17. S. Knight REB: 7. G. Sipolins AST: 7. K. Huntsberry |
102.6 - 106.6 |