Sep 18, 2023
|
v. Studentski Centar Podgorica |
L, 75 - 93 |
ABA Liga Supercup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Nate Watson
REB: 9. Nate Watson
AST: 3. N. Saranovic
|
PTS: 13. A. Dawkins
REB: 10. K. Kamenjas
AST: 4. I. Drobnjak
|
99.6 - 123.5 |
Sep 19, 2023
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 71 - 77 |
ABA Liga Supercup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. Luka Asceric
REB: 6. B. Subotic
AST: 4. Luka Asceric
|
PTS: 26. L. Mazalin
REB: 8. P. Jambrovic
AST: 3. Karlo Zganec
|
97.0 - 105.2 |
Sep 20, 2023
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 85 - 81 |
ABA Liga Supercup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. B. Subotic
REB: 7. A. Stepanovic
AST: 8. L. Turner
|
PTS: 22. Sean Armand
REB: 7. Jaka Blazic
AST: 7. Sean Armand
|
109.1 - 104.0 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 71 - 73 |
Basket City Hall
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Stepanovic
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 6. L. Turner
|
PTS: 17. S. McDermott
REB: 10. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 9. D. Moretti
|
98.6 - 101.4 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 97 - 99 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. Hugo Besson
REB: 10. B. Subotic
AST: 6. L. Turner
|
PTS: 23. Jurij Macura
REB: 10. J. Hamilton
AST: 10. Jan Span
|
113.2 - 115.6 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ KK Cibona |
W, 89 - 93 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. Hugo Besson
REB: 5. Nate Watson
AST: 8. Hugo Besson
|
PTS: 18. Alex Stein
REB: 5. I. Perasovic
AST: 6. K. Radovcic
|
126.2 - 131.8 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
L, 73 - 83 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Stepanovic
REB: 6. A. Stepanovic
AST: 5. Austin Luke
|
PTS: 21. Nikola Topic
REB: 7. A. Jelavic
AST: 10. Nikola Topic
|
99.1 - 112.7 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 83 - 72 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. J. Walker
REB: 5. B. Subotic
AST: 5. Austin Luke
|
PTS: 11. M. Teodosic
REB: 6. Adam Hanga
AST: 10. M. Teodosic
|
119.5 - 103.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. KK Split |
W, 84 - 66 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. Hugo Besson
REB: 4. Luka Asceric
AST: 8. Austin Luke
|
PTS: 17. Cam Shelton
REB: 7. K. Ljubicic
AST: 3. T. Perkovic
|
112.6 - 88.5 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ BC Igokea |
W, 73 - 74 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-3 |
PTS: 16. J. Walker
REB: 7. M. Pavicevic
AST: 5. Austin Luke
|
PTS: 16. Edin Atic
REB: 13. N. Tanaskovic
AST: 7. Edin Atic
|
100.2 - 101.6 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 84 - 96 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. M. Pavicevic
REB: 9. B. Subotic
AST: 5. B. Subotic
|
PTS: 24. Jaka Blazic
REB: 9. K. Matkovic
AST: 14. K. Prepelic
|
106.1 - 121.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ KK Borac Cacak |
L, 96 - 75 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. Hugo Besson
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 3. Austin Luke
|
PTS: 20. J. Franklin
REB: 8. J. Franklin
AST: 5. Ronaldo Segu
|
118.4 - 92.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Studentski Centar Podgorica |
L, 86 - 99 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-6 |
PTS: 24. Hugo Besson
REB: 4. Luka Asceric
AST: 6. Austin Luke
|
PTS: 22. K. Kamenjas
REB: 12. K. Kamenjas
AST: 9. B. Kapusta
|
106.5 - 122.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
L, 61 - 105 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-7 |
PTS: 12. B. Zivanovic
REB: 6. B. Subotic
AST: 5. Austin Luke
|
PTS: 16. T. Vukcevic
REB: 10. B. Koprivica
AST: 7. J. Nunnally
|
79.1 - 136.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 82 - 76 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-8 |
PTS: 19. Hugo Besson
REB: 8. Hugo Besson
AST: 7. Austin Luke
|
PTS: 11. Marvin Jones
REB: 7. Y. Makoundou
AST: 4. Brandon Paul
|
108.1 - 100.2 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 77 - 92 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-9 |
PTS: 16. B. Subotic
REB: 5. V. Stojanovic
AST: 5. V. Stojanovic
|
PTS: 28. Luka Bozic
REB: 12. Luka Bozic
AST: 11. Luka Bozic
|
99.0 - 118.3 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 75 - 77 |
Topolica
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-9 |
PTS: 22. V. Stojanovic
REB: 8. A. Stepanovic
AST: 2. V. Stojanovic
|
PTS: 18. M. Weathers
REB: 13. M. Weathers
AST: 4. D. Murray, Jr.
|
93.1 - 95.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 87 - 89 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-9 |
PTS: 21. V. Stojanovic
REB: 11. B. Subotic
AST: 4. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 15. Jan Span
REB: 9. Miha Skedelj
AST: 12. Jan Span
|
107.7 - 110.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. KK Cibona |
L, 72 - 77 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-10 |
PTS: 23. V. Stojanovic
REB: 5. Matic Rebec
AST: 16. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 20. J. Mustapic
REB: 9. T. Buljan
AST: 8. K. Radovcic
|
111.4 - 119.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
L, 86 - 72 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-11 |
PTS: 13. V. Stojanovic
REB: 10. N. Saranovic
AST: 4. N. Saranovic
|
PTS: 20. O. Ilyasoglu
REB: 10. A. Jelavic
AST: 7. O. Ilyasoglu
|
115.6 - 96.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 87 - 54 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-12 |
PTS: 14. B. Subotic
REB: 3. B. Subotic
AST: 3. B. Subotic
|
PTS: 17. Y. Dos Santos
REB: 6. J. Smart
AST: 14. Y. Dos Santos
|
124.2 - 77.1 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ KK Split |
L, 78 - 66 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-13 |
PTS: 16. B. Subotic
REB: 7. A. Stepanovic
AST: 4. V. Stojanovic
|
PTS: 24. L. Sullivan
REB: 6. S. Shorter
AST: 6. S. Shorter
|
113.4 - 95.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. BC Igokea |
W, 78 - 64 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-13 |
PTS: 15. Matic Rebec
REB: 9. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 10. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 20. Mario Nakic
REB: 6. Mario Nakic
AST: 8. Edin Atic
|
103.7 - 85.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 82 - 74 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-14 |
PTS: 21. Matic Rebec
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 15. Jaka Blazic
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 4. Alen Omic
|
112.7 - 101.7 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 80 - 75 |
Cair Sports Center
Serbian RK Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 15. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. D. Roberts
|
PTS: 20. N. Nedovic
REB: 8. Adam Hanga
AST: 4. Y. Dos Santos
|
113.5 - 106.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. KK Borac Cacak |
W, 86 - 72 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-14 |
PTS: 16. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. D. Roberts
|
PTS: 17. Uros Carapic
REB: 4. Tylan Birts
AST: 5. Ronaldo Segu
|
124.1 - 103.9 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica |
L, 94 - 85 |
Sala Srednje Medicinske
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-15 |
PTS: 19. Matic Rebec
REB: 7. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 6. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 26. M. Dreznjak
REB: 6. T. Ivisic
AST: 6. M. Dreznjak
|
120.5 - 109.0 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 88 - 57 |
Stark Arena
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-16 |
PTS: 13. Jovan Novak
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. Jovan Novak
|
PTS: 13. B. Koprivica
REB: 10. B. Koprivica
AST: 6. O. Jaramaz
|
119.6 - 77.4 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 84 - 76 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-16 |
PTS: 30. A. Stepanovic
REB: 6. A. Stepanovic
AST: 7. Jovan Novak
|
PTS: 30. M. Wright IV
REB: 7. K. Kamenjas
AST: 4. Yogi Ferrell
|
124.1 - 112.3 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ KK Zadar |
W, 72 - 75 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-16 |
PTS: 18. Ognen Kuzmic
REB: 11. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 26. Luka Bozic
REB: 8. M. Ramljak
AST: 5. Luka Bozic
|
105.9 - 110.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 111 - 94 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-16 |
PTS: 21. V. Stojanovic
REB: 9. V. Stojanovic
AST: 10. Jovan Novak
|
PTS: 26. T. Dunn-Martin
REB: 14. M. Weathers
AST: 5. Marcus Lewis
|
128.8 - 109.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
W, 77 - 68 |
Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
|
1-0 |
PTS: 11. Matic Rebec
REB: 10. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 5. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 16. P. Rakicevic
REB: 6. Z. Nikolic
AST: 3. M. Ljubicic
|
106.2 - 93.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ KK Vojvodina Novi Sad |
W, 65 - 93 |
SPC Vojvodina
Serbian KLS
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. B. Subotic
REB: 8. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 5. Jovan Novak
|
PTS: 12. Z. Nikolic
REB: 9. V. Vucetic
AST: 6. M. Ljubicic
|
86.2 - 123.4 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ KK Borac Cacak |
W, 87 - 90 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Serbian KLS
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. Jovan Novak
REB: 10. A. Stepanovic
AST: 5. Matic Rebec
|
PTS: 32. Danilo Tasic
REB: 13. N. Manojlovic
AST: 6. A. Uskokovic
|
113.5 - 117.4 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. KK Borac Cacak |
W, 111 - 90 |
Basket City Hall
Serbian KLS
|
4-0 |
PTS: 42. D. Roberts
REB: 5. N. Saranovic
AST: 8. D. Roberts
|
PTS: 23. Danilo Tasic
REB: 8. P. Nikolic
AST: 8. Danilo Tasic
|
141.2 - 114.5 |
Jun 2, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
Preview |
Pionir Hall
Serbian KLS
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |