Sep 27, 2023
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
W, 90 - 85 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Karim Jallow
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 6. T. Jensen
|
PTS: 21. Kevin Yebo
REB: 8. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. Kaza Keane
|
114.4 - 108.0 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 84 - 99 |
Paul Horn-Arena
German BBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. L. Figueroa
REB: 7. Karim Jallow
AST: 7. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 24. J. Jackson
REB: 6. J. Boeheim, Jr.
AST: 5. J. Jackson
|
99.6 - 117.4 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 80 - 70 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. D. Mathias
REB: 16. T. Williams
AST: 6. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 15. D. Alviti
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
100.5 - 87.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 100 - 88 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. Karim Jallow
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 10. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 19. J. Thiemann
REB: 6. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Ziga Samar
|
127.7 - 112.4 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 111 - 82 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. L. Figueroa
REB: 5. Karim Jallow
AST: 5. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 21. F. Bassas
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 9. A. Albicy
|
137.5 - 101.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ s.Oliver Baskets |
W, 72 - 76 |
s. Oliver Arena
German Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. L. Figueroa
REB: 8. T. Williams
AST: 8. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 15. Zac Seljaas
REB: 15. Zac Seljaas
AST: 5. Javon Bess
|
92.8 - 97.9 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Lietkabelis |
W, 99 - 74 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Mathias
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 4. T. Williams
|
PTS: 13. G. Orelik
REB: 7. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 7. M. Varnas
|
137.9 - 103.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
W, 78 - 94 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
German BBL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 22. D. Mathias
REB: 5. T. Williams
AST: 7. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 24. A. Dziewa
REB: 6. Mark Hughes
AST: 4. W. Christmas
|
103.0 - 124.1 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 78 - 91 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. G. de Paula
REB: 10. G. de Paula
AST: 5. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 15. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. T. Wallace
|
104.3 - 121.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. MHP Riesen |
L, 70 - 99 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. L. Figueroa
REB: 9. T. Williams
AST: 3. T. Williams
|
PTS: 20. Silas Melson
REB: 9. Yorman Polas
AST: 5. E. Childs
|
89.1 - 126.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 108 - 103 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. Karim Jallow
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 7. T. Williams
|
PTS: 29. L. Kolenda
REB: 7. L. Kolenda
AST: 5. D. Miletic
|
125.4 - 119.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 105 - 87 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Williams
REB: 6. T. Williams
AST: 8. T. Williams
|
PTS: 18. Glynn Watson
REB: 10. Savion Flagg
AST: 4. Ike Udanoh
|
137.1 - 113.6 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 86 - 75 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 7. T. Williams
|
PTS: 21. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Karel Guzman
AST: 4. Emanuel Cate
|
115.1 - 100.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 94 - 98 |
EWE Arena
German BBL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 25. D. Mathias
REB: 9. Juan Nunez
AST: 10. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 21. D. Russell
REB: 8. N. Agbakoko
AST: 9. D. Russell
|
111.5 - 116.3 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 84 - 67 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 13. T. Williams
REB: 10. T. Williams
AST: 10. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 17. Y. Makoundou
REB: 7. Y. Makoundou
AST: 6. M. Wright IV
|
117.7 - 93.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ s.Oliver Baskets |
W, 83 - 88 |
s. Oliver Arena
German BBL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 23. L. Figueroa
REB: 10. T. Williams
AST: 4. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 27. O. Livingston II
REB: 9. Owen Klassen
AST: 6. O. Livingston II
|
111.6 - 118.3 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Aris BC |
W, 88 - 99 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 20. T. Williams
REB: 9. T. Williams
AST: 10. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 20. Marcus Carr
REB: 6. S. De Sousa
AST: 3. D. Katsivelis
|
109.7 - 123.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
W, 94 - 87 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 26. Karim Jallow
REB: 8. T. Williams
AST: 7. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 23. B. Childress
REB: 9. Fabian Bleck
AST: 8. L. Westermann
|
122.7 - 113.5 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 84 - 89 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 20. T. Klepeisz
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 19. M. Salash
REB: 10. M. Salash
AST: 5. JeQuan Lewis
|
115.5 - 122.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
L, 89 - 107 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
8-2 |
PTS: 20. Karim Jallow
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 4. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 24. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 7. Eric Lockett
AST: 6. C. Goodwin
|
118.4 - 142.3 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 83 - 85 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 20. L. Figueroa
REB: 16. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Williams
|
PTS: 18. K. Baldwin
REB: 7. Saliou Niang
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
101.8 - 104.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
W, 78 - 87 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. L. Figueroa
REB: 16. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Williams
|
PTS: 23. Kevin Yebo
REB: 9. Jeff Garrett
AST: 4. W. Van Beck
|
103.8 - 115.8 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 103 - 99 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 19. L. Figueroa
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 6. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 13. N. Brussino
REB: 10. Ethan Happ
AST: 10. F. Bassas
|
118.0 - 113.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 95 - 80 |
Audi Dome
German BBL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 18. G. de Paula
REB: 5. P. Herkenhoff
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 19. L. Bolmaro
REB: 5. Isaac Bonga
AST: 4. Elias Harris
|
126.8 - 106.8 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 94 - 90 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
8-4 |
PTS: 24. Karim Jallow
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 8. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 24. P. Valinskas
REB: 6. G. Orelik
AST: 10. P. Valinskas
|
125.1 - 119.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 98 - 89 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 18. T. Williams
REB: 8. T. Williams
AST: 10. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 22. V. Kesteloot
REB: 6. Paul Zipser
AST: 5. V. Kesteloot
|
123.4 - 112.1 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
L, 79 - 85 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
8-5 |
PTS: 26. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 31. T. Wallace
REB: 8. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
110.5 - 118.9 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 75 - 107 |
Stadthalle Weissenfels
German BBL
|
10-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 9. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 20. J. Stove
REB: 6. J. Stove
AST: 4. D. Baldwin
|
98.6 - 140.7 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 90 - 73 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
11-3 |
PTS: 14. T. Williams
REB: 12. T. Williams
AST: 8. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 11. Amar Sylla
REB: 5. Sananda Fru
AST: 7. Ahmaad Rorie
|
121.5 - 98.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ BG Goettingen |
W, 90 - 100 |
Sparkassen-Arena
German BBL
|
12-3 |
PTS: 25. Karim Jallow
REB: 12. T. Williams
AST: 7. T. Williams
|
PTS: 21. K. Silins
REB: 4. K. Silins
AST: 8. Umoja Gibson
|
116.5 - 129.4 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 100 - 88 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Eurocup
|
8-6 |
PTS: 22. Karim Jallow
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 8. T. Williams
|
PTS: 19. D. Miletic
REB: 6. M. Zebski
AST: 10. M. Klassen
|
143.9 - 126.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta |
L, 102 - 106 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
12-4 |
PTS: 22. L. Figueroa
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 10. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 21. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 8. W. Iwundu
AST: 4. Tommy Kuhse
|
122.0 - 126.7 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 81 - 85 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
8-7 |
PTS: 17. L. Figueroa
REB: 9. T. Williams
AST: 7. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 27. P. Richard
REB: 9. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
102.4 - 107.4 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 76 - 84 |
Stechert Arena
German BBL
|
13-4 |
PTS: 20. T. Williams
REB: 10. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 17. Z. Copeland
REB: 9. A. Nelson
AST: 9. M. Johnson
|
96.9 - 107.1 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Buducnost |
W, 80 - 84 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
9-7 |
PTS: 24. L. Figueroa
REB: 7. G. de Paula
AST: 9. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 15. Yogi Ferrell
REB: 11. K. Kamenjas
AST: 8. Yogi Ferrell
|
104.0 - 109.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Walter Tigers Tubingen |
L, 76 - 97 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 19. T. Williams
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 6. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 19. J. Jackson
REB: 6. Mateo Seric
AST: 6. Gianni Otto
|
93.5 - 119.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Aris BC |
L, 66 - 86 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
9-8 |
PTS: 14. T. Williams
REB: 5. T. Williams
AST: 4. T. Williams
|
PTS: 19. R. Harrell
REB: 8. R. Harrell
AST: 7. R. Harrell
|
93.6 - 122.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
L, 98 - 88 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
13-6 |
PTS: 20. L. Figueroa
REB: 6. T. Williams
AST: 9. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 5. Matt Thomas
AST: 9. M. Hermannsson
|
135.6 - 121.7 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 81 - 85 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
10-8 |
PTS: 17. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 7. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 20. Z. Risacher
REB: 5. Bodian Massa
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
104.3 - 109.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
L, 98 - 97 |
Telekom Dome
German BBL
|
13-7 |
PTS: 22. L. Figueroa
REB: 9. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Williams
|
PTS: 20. Brian Fobbs
REB: 9. T. Kennedy
AST: 8. Harald Frey
|
111.4 - 110.3 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
W, 83 - 70 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
14-7 |
PTS: 15. G. de Paula
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 7. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 15. V.J. King
REB: 6. S. Hinrichs
AST: 6. S. Hinrichs
|
110.7 - 93.3 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 79 - 87 |
o2 World
German Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. T. Williams
REB: 12. T. Williams
AST: 6. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 14. G. Procida
REB: 5. T. Schneider
AST: 7. M. Spagnolo
|
99.2 - 109.2 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 81 - 65 |
German Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. L. Figueroa
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 17. S. Francisco
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 4. S. Francisco
|
117.1 - 94.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 83 - 82 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
14-8 |
PTS: 22. T. Williams
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 16. Aher Uguak
REB: 8. Aher Uguak
AST: 5. D. Lansdowne
|
107.1 - 105.8 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
L, 79 - 88 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
10-9 |
PTS: 20. T. Williams
REB: 10. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 28. Andres Feliz
REB: 7. V. Brodziansky
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
109.5 - 122.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 91 - 78 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
15-8 |
PTS: 22. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 16. D. DeJulius
REB: 5. D. DeJulius
AST: 4. Z. Ensminger
|
123.3 - 105.6 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta |
L, 86 - 81 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
15-9 |
PTS: 16. T. Williams
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 5. T. Klepeisz
|
PTS: 17. J. Ferner
REB: 7. W. Iwundu
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
120.0 - 113.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. s.Oliver Baskets |
W, 87 - 79 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
16-9 |
PTS: 27. J. Jessup
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 17. O. Livingston II
REB: 6. Javon Bess
AST: 5. O. Livingston II
|
120.4 - 109.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ MHP Riesen |
W, 60 - 94 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
German BBL
|
17-9 |
PTS: 19. G. de Paula
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 5. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 15. Eddy Edigin
REB: 7. Jaren Lewis
AST: 5. Desure Buie
|
82.9 - 129.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
W, 106 - 90 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
18-9 |
PTS: 26. T. Williams
REB: 9. T. Williams
AST: 3. T. Williams
|
PTS: 17. Z. Copeland
REB: 7. A. Nelson
AST: 5. T. Woodbury
|
143.8 - 122.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Rostock Seawolves |
W, 71 - 96 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
19-9 |
PTS: 22. T. Williams
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 6. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 18. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 8. C. Goodwin
AST: 7. Tyler Nelson
|
90.4 - 122.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Mitteldeutscher BC |
W, 106 - 79 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
20-9 |
PTS: 14. R. Christen
REB: 8. P. Dadiet
AST: 4. G. de Paula
|
PTS: 22. C. Ndow
REB: 5. M. Breunig
AST: 4. J. Stove
|
141.3 - 105.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
W, 66 - 86 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
21-9 |
PTS: 20. T. Williams
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 3. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 19. Galin Smith
REB: 9. T. Darden
AST: 4. E. Baggette
|
81.2 - 105.8 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
L, 74 - 81 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
21-10 |
PTS: 18. L. Figueroa
REB: 10. T. Williams
AST: 4. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 17. C. Edwards
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 6. N. Weiler-Babb
|
110.0 - 120.4 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 57 - 73 |
OSP Rhein-Neckar
German BBL
|
22-10 |
PTS: 17. L. Figueroa
REB: 12. T. Williams
AST: 4. J. Jessup
|
PTS: 16. J. Jaworski
REB: 8. E. Childs
AST: 2. E. Childs
|
78.4 - 100.4 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 91 - 74 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
23-10 |
PTS: 20. J. Jessup
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 13. B. Chapman
REB: 8. A. Konontsuk
AST: 4. G. Crandall
|
122.9 - 99.9 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 72 - 77 |
Volkswagen Halle
German BBL
|
24-10 |
PTS: 14. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 21. B. Tischler
REB: 7. B. Tischler
AST: 11. A. Njie
|
93.2 - 99.6 |