Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Budapesti Honved Se |
W, 72 - 62 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. I. Philmore
REB: 14. James Dickey
AST: 6. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 17. Jalen Henry
REB: 10. S. Filipovic
AST: 5. Isiah Brown
|
99.9 - 86.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 98 - 102 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 25. J. Barnett
REB: 10. J. Barnett
AST: 11. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 26. Noah Locke
REB: 9. K. Bognar
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
131.3 - 136.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
W, 90 - 80 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 29. D. Vojvoda
REB: 18. James Dickey
AST: 9. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 33. D. Gholston
REB: 11. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 3. Kyle Riddley
|
113.6 - 101.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
L, 83 - 79 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 29. D. Vojvoda
REB: 6. J. Barnett
AST: 5. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 19. M. Loncovic
REB: 9. Ken Horton
AST: 5. Ron Curry
|
106.0 - 100.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 99 - 104 |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
4-0 |
PTS: 26. S. Chambers
REB: 18. James Dickey
AST: 7. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 28. S. Bogues
REB: 10. K. Lawrence
AST: 10. Marko Sinik
|
129.1 - 135.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. BC Balkan |
L, 78 - 88 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. I. Philmore
REB: 15. James Dickey
AST: 6. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 19. M. Sotirov
REB: 15. Karl Lips
AST: 8. D. Harris
|
111.2 - 125.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 93 - 73 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
5-0 |
PTS: 23. D. Vojvoda
REB: 15. James Dickey
AST: 6. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 22. D. Thomas
REB: 8. Jr. Clay
AST: 4. Jr. Clay
|
118.2 - 92.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
Canceled |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Egis Kormend |
W, 92 - 67 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Vojvoda
REB: 13. James Dickey
AST: 9. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 12. K. Durazi
REB: 6. K. Durazi
AST: 3. Nikola Djogo
|
126.2 - 91.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 106 - 102 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 27. S. Chambers
REB: 16. James Dickey
AST: 7. James Dickey
|
PTS: 28. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 10. Ron Curry
AST: 9. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
118.3 - 113.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ NKA Universitas Pecs |
W, 80 - 86 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-0 |
PTS: 27. I. Philmore
REB: 9. A. Roberts
AST: 5. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 25. I. Durmo
REB: 14. I. Durmo
AST: 4. I. Durmo
|
99.7 - 107.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 85 - 79 |
Balkan
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Vojvoda
REB: 11. James Dickey
AST: 5. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 26. Mikey Dixon
REB: 9. D. Dimitrov
AST: 9. D. Harris
|
118.0 - 109.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Kaposvari KK |
W, 105 - 77 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-0 |
PTS: 21. A. Roberts
REB: 8. J. Barnett
AST: 9. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 17. Mark Paar
REB: 6. R. Jackson, Jr.
AST: 4. Tahj Eaddy
|
134.1 - 98.3 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
Canceled |
HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Atomeromu SE |
W, 80 - 87 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-0 |
PTS: 18. S. Chambers
REB: 9. James Dickey
AST: 4. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 22. K. Nicholson
REB: 8. K. Nicholson
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
115.1 - 125.2 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 108 - 75 |
Savaria Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Barnett
REB: 5. S. Chambers
AST: 6. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 20. Matt Tiby
REB: 8. M. Krivacevics
AST: 10. Zoltan Perl
|
142.1 - 98.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Sopron KC |
W, 100 - 73 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
10-1 |
PTS: 25. I. Philmore
REB: 11. James Dickey
AST: 12. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 20. A. Archibald
REB: 10. A. Archibald
AST: 5. D. Nichols
|
127.6 - 93.1 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ DEAC |
L, 93 - 92 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
10-2 |
PTS: 31. I. Philmore
REB: 9. James Dickey
AST: 8. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 21. D. Drenovac
REB: 10. A. Williamson
AST: 5. Deon Edwin
|
112.4 - 111.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
W, 103 - 76 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Barnett
REB: 20. James Dickey
AST: 5. J. Barnett
|
PTS: 29. Tony Hicks
REB: 10. Ivan Keller
AST: 5. Tony Hicks
|
131.6 - 97.1 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Budapesti Honved Se |
W, 89 - 91 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
12-2 |
PTS: 31. S. Chambers
REB: 9. James Dickey
AST: 2. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 28. Isiah Brown
REB: 10. Jalen Henry
AST: 7. I. Dokovic
|
122.4 - 125.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 94 - 92 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-2 |
PTS: 19. I. Philmore
REB: 16. James Dickey
AST: 16. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 29. Noah Locke
REB: 14. R. Woolridge
AST: 9. R. Woolridge
|
114.7 - 112.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
W, 88 - 106 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-2 |
PTS: 22. S. Chambers
REB: 11. J. Barnett
AST: 8. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 27. K. Thomas
REB: 6. A.J. John
AST: 5. K. Thomas
|
115.0 - 138.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 84 - 70 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
15-2 |
PTS: 26. J. Barnett
REB: 11. J. Barnett
AST: 9. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 23. M. Lukovic
REB: 10. M. Lukovic
AST: 6. Marko Sinik
|
116.6 - 97.2 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 95 - 73 |
Savaria Arena
Hungarian Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Barnett
REB: 9. J. Barnett
AST: 6. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 22. Zoltan Perl
REB: 10. Matt Tiby
AST: 5. Akos Keller
|
123.2 - 94.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 81 - 97 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
16-2 |
PTS: 23. A. Roberts
REB: 11. James Dickey
AST: 8. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 18. D. Wiggins
REB: 13. N. Lukacs
AST: 6. S. Jovanovic
|
110.9 - 132.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Egis Kormend |
L, 103 - 98 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
16-3 |
PTS: 29. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. James Dickey
AST: 6. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 31. S. Tolbert III
REB: 10. S. Tolbert III
AST: 16. Lovre Basic
|
129.0 - 122.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. NKA Universitas Pecs |
W, 101 - 90 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
17-3 |
PTS: 21. James Dickey
REB: 7. James Dickey
AST: 13. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 20. I. Durmo
REB: 12. I. Durmo
AST: 7. N. Nikolic
|
131.8 - 117.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Kaposvari KK |
L, 92 - 89 |
Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
17-4 |
PTS: 24. S. Chambers
REB: 7. I. Philmore
AST: 5. I. Philmore
|
PTS: 30. Remy Abell
REB: 8. J. Jean-Marie
AST: 2. Remy Abell
|
122.1 - 118.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Atomeromu SE |
W, 105 - 76 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
18-4 |
PTS: 26. J. Barnett
REB: 14. I. Philmore
AST: 8. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 27. E. Clarance
REB: 11. E. Clarance
AST: 4. E. Clarance
|
126.9 - 91.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Sopron KC |
W, 95 - 101 |
MKB Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
19-4 |
PTS: 23. J. Barnett
REB: 13. James Dickey
AST: 7. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 28. D. Nichols
REB: 7. M. Molnar
AST: 12. D. Nichols
|
117.9 - 125.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. DEAC |
W, 101 - 81 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
20-4 |
PTS: 28. A. Roberts
REB: 8. James Dickey
AST: 14. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 22. Deon Edwin
REB: 6. Tadija Tadic
AST: 8. Tadija Tadic
|
138.0 - 110.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
L, 89 - 83 |
Zalaegerszeg Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
20-5 |
PTS: 21. A. Roberts
REB: 14. J. Barnett
AST: 7. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 21. J.D. Paige
REB: 8. Tony Hicks
AST: 4. Tony Hicks
|
119.8 - 111.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
W, 93 - 80 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
21-5 |
PTS: 23. D. Vojvoda
REB: 8. I. Philmore
AST: 4. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 20. Matt Tiby
REB: 10. Matt Tiby
AST: 3. M. Pongo
|
123.1 - 105.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Sopron KC |
W, 105 - 86 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
22-5 |
PTS: 24. S. Chambers
REB: 8. James Dickey
AST: 5. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 17. D. Griffin
REB: 7. M. Molnar
AST: 13. D. Nichols
|
136.9 - 112.1 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Sopron KC |
W, 78 - 97 |
MKB Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
23-5 |
PTS: 33. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. James Dickey
AST: 12. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 28. D. Griffin
REB: 7. M. Molnar
AST: 5. D. Nichols
|
108.9 - 135.4 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Sopron KC |
W, 99 - 82 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
24-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Barnett
REB: 8. I. Philmore
AST: 9. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 19. D. Nichols
REB: 5. D. Griffin
AST: 8. D. Nichols
|
124.4 - 103.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 92 - 83 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
25-5 |
PTS: 25. D. Vojvoda
REB: 10. James Dickey
AST: 9. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 18. D. Wiggins
REB: 13. D. Wiggins
AST: 5. Mate Pongo
|
117.5 - 106.0 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 93 - 80 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
25-6 |
PTS: 22. D. Vojvoda
REB: 8. J. Barnett
AST: 7. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 18. D. Thomas
REB: 11. D. Wiggins
AST: 6. S. Jovanovic
|
135.0 - 116.1 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 109 - 110 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
25-7 |
PTS: 40. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. James Dickey
AST: 10. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 24. S. Jovanovic
REB: 9. D. Wiggins
AST: 5. S. Jovanovic
|
122.2 - 123.4 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 99 - 86 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
25-8 |
PTS: 26. S. Chambers
REB: 11. James Dickey
AST: 4. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 18. N. Lukacs
REB: 8. D. Wiggins
AST: 10. S. Jovanovic
|
123.5 - 107.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
W, 104 - 77 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
26-8 |
PTS: 29. D. Vojvoda
REB: 20. James Dickey
AST: 7. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 17. Ray Ona Embo
REB: 7. Tristan Ikpe
AST: 4. Ray Ona Embo
|
132.5 - 98.1 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
W, 67 - 83 |
Zalaegerszeg Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
27-8 |
PTS: 21. J. Barnett
REB: 11. James Dickey
AST: 8. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 23. Tristan Ikpe
REB: 11. Tristan Ikpe
AST: 3. Tony Hicks
|
94.4 - 117.0 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
W, 109 - 78 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
28-8 |
PTS: 23. I. Philmore
REB: 7. S. Chambers
AST: 7. S. Chambers
|
PTS: 16. Ray Ona Embo
REB: 6. Ray Ona Embo
AST: 3. P. Csataljay
|
146.2 - 104.6 |