Sep 27, 2023
|
@ FMP Beograd |
W, 71 - 73 |
Basket City Hall
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. S. McDermott
REB: 10. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 9. D. Moretti
|
PTS: 15. A. Stepanovic
REB: 8. B. Subotic
AST: 6. L. Turner
|
98.6 - 101.4 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 96 - 88 |
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 27. S. McDermott
REB: 11. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 6. T. Woldetensae
|
PTS: 23. T. Campbell
REB: 7. Gerry Blakes
AST: 8. T. Campbell
|
121.8 - 111.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 83 - 82 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. W. Cauley-Stein
REB: 6. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 4. W. Cauley-Stein
|
PTS: 17. C. Moore
REB: 12. D. Ogbeide
AST: 4. C. Moore
|
111.3 - 110.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 115 - 84 |
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. O. Hanlan
REB: 10. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 4. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 23. M. Belinelli
REB: 10. J. Mickey
AST: 4. M. Belinelli
|
134.9 - 98.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
L, 78 - 80 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 24. O. Hanlan
REB: 9. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 6. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 22. Kyle Weems
REB: 11. Mike Daum
AST: 5. R. Obasohan
|
107.0 - 109.7 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 80 - 95 |
Keravnos Stadium
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. V. Shahid
REB: 9. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 16. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 16. T. Taylor
REB: 14. T. Taylor
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
103.2 - 122.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 84 - 85 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 21. S. McDermott
REB: 12. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 6. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 18. D. Alviti
REB: 8. A. Grazulis
AST: 6. P. Hubb
|
113.1 - 114.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. BG Goettingen |
L, 79 - 91 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. W. Cauley-Stein
REB: 20. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 6. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 22. Umoja Gibson
REB: 8. Z. Ensminger
AST: 8. Z. Ensminger
|
94.4 - 108.7 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 102 - 88 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. D. Moretti
REB: 7. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 4. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 22. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 8. A. Tessitori
AST: 7. A. De Nicolao
|
137.2 - 118.4 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Tbilisi State University |
W, 109 - 83 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. V. Shahid
REB: 8. T. Woldetensae
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 19. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 9. A. Phevadze
AST: 5. G. Tsintsadze
|
127.2 - 96.9 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 90 - 79 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. S. McDermott
REB: 11. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 9. D. Moretti
|
PTS: 17. S. Gombauld
REB: 8. A. McKinnie
AST: 5. S. Whittaker
|
119.3 - 104.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 97 - 90 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. V. Shahid
REB: 8. Gabe Brown
AST: 7. T. Woldetensae
|
PTS: 24. D. Spencer
REB: 21. T. Taylor
AST: 3. F. Tigkas
|
126.3 - 117.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Napoli Basket |
L, 97 - 96 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. S. McDermott
REB: 10. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 33. Jacob Pullen
REB: 8. Tariq Owens
AST: 6. Jacob Pullen
|
109.6 - 108.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ BG Goettingen |
W, 104 - 109 |
Sparkassen-Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 29. O. Hanlan
REB: 8. Gabe Brown
AST: 10. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 31. K. Silins
REB: 13. K. Silins
AST: 8. Z. Ensminger
|
115.9 - 121.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Givova Scafati |
W, 94 - 93 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 25. O. Hanlan
REB: 8. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 11. D. Moretti
|
PTS: 19. A. Gentile
REB: 10. A. Gentile
AST: 4. A. Gentile
|
115.2 - 114.0 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Tbilisi State University |
W, 81 - 94 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 22. O. Hanlan
REB: 10. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 8. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 20. R. Andronikashvili
REB: 13. N. Vujovic
AST: 8. R. Andronikashvili
|
99.5 - 115.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 116 - 73 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 21. O. Hanlan
REB: 7. Scott Ulaneo
AST: 4. V. Shahid
|
PTS: 21. Miro Bilan
REB: 12. Miro Bilan
AST: 7. C. Massinburg
|
137.4 - 86.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
L, 68 - 75 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-7 |
PTS: 22. O. Hanlan
REB: 7. Gabe Brown
AST: 4. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 15. W. McCullough
REB: 8. A. Pecchia
AST: 8. A. Pecchia
|
95.6 - 105.4 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 109 - 85 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 28. O. Hanlan
REB: 11. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 2. T. Woldetensae
|
PTS: 27. Kevin Yebo
REB: 14. Kevin Yebo
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
149.5 - 116.6 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 86 - 81 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-8 |
PTS: 23. O. Hanlan
REB: 6. D. Moretti
AST: 4. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 22. N. Laszewski
REB: 7. Xavier Sneed
AST: 5. J. Senglin
|
116.4 - 109.7 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
L, 79 - 82 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 23. Gabe Brown
REB: 15. Gabe Brown
AST: 7. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 30. Tajion Jones
REB: 11. Alex Gross
AST: 7. M. Ververs
|
100.0 - 103.8 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 70 - 74 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-9 |
PTS: 19. O. Hanlan
REB: 12. Gabe Brown
AST: 6. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 25. S. Shields
REB: 11. Nicolo Melli
AST: 4. S. Tonut
|
99.9 - 105.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 81 - 88 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-9 |
PTS: 26. Nico Mannion
REB: 10. S. Spencer
AST: 4. T. Woldetensae
|
PTS: 23. S. Bamforth
REB: 7. A. Cinciarini
AST: 6. S. Bamforth
|
97.0 - 105.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 116 - 93 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-9 |
PTS: 31. O. Hanlan
REB: 8. Scott Ulaneo
AST: 8. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 24. Jamar Smith
REB: 11. M. Faye
AST: 6. L. Uglietti
|
151.1 - 121.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 96 - 101 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 30. Nico Mannion
REB: 10. Gabe Brown
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 23. J. Robinson
REB: 10. Terry Allen
AST: 7. J. Robinson
|
112.5 - 118.4 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 100 - 81 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 16. Gabe Brown
REB: 7. Scott Ulaneo
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 14. C. Baciu
REB: 9. C. Baciu
AST: 6. Erick Neal
|
122.5 - 99.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Umana Venezia |
L, 92 - 103 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 21. Nico Mannion
REB: 5. O. Hanlan
AST: 9. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 20. Aamir Simms
REB: 9. M. Kabengele
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
111.2 - 124.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 69 - 81 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-11 |
PTS: 16. Nico Mannion
REB: 10. S. Spencer
AST: 5. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 20. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. G. Lundberg
AST: 8. A. Pajola
|
98.1 - 115.2 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
W, 90 - 78 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 29. D. Moretti
REB: 8. Scott Ulaneo
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 18. D. Lansdowne
REB: 9. Kevin Yebo
AST: 8. Kaza Keane
|
111.5 - 96.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
W, 82 - 83 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-11 |
PTS: 24. O. Hanlan
REB: 14. S. Spencer
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 18. N. Adrian
REB: 8. Paul Eboua
AST: 4. A. Pecchia
|
112.8 - 114.1 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 81 - 77 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. Nico Mannion
REB: 10. S. Spencer
AST: 3. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 19. L. van Bree
REB: 14. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
110.5 - 105.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 90 - 84 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-12 |
PTS: 23. S. McDermott
REB: 10. Gabe Brown
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 17. Matt Mooney
REB: 7. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
122.5 - 114.3 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
W, 96 - 103 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
8-4 |
PTS: 29. O. Hanlan
REB: 6. S. Spencer
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
PTS: 18. L. Freeman
REB: 6. L. Freeman
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
130.9 - 140.5 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 91 - 80 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-12 |
PTS: 18. Gabe Brown
REB: 12. S. Spencer
AST: 8. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 16. M. McDuffie
REB: 9. Quincy Ford
AST: 8. S. Bamforth
|
113.4 - 99.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 94 - 63 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-13 |
PTS: 19. Nico Mannion
REB: 7. Nico Mannion
AST: 5. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 19. G. Ricci
REB: 10. G. Ricci
AST: 4. J. Voigtmann
|
132.5 - 88.8 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 80 - 65 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-4 |
PTS: 18. D. Moretti
REB: 7. S. Spencer
AST: 6. Hugo Besson
|
PTS: 14. Ty Gordon
REB: 12. S. Mathon
AST: 5. Ty Gordon
|
107.3 - 87.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 81 - 73 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. Hugo Besson
REB: 9. Gabe Brown
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 17. Xavier Sneed
REB: 9. N. Laszewski
AST: 6. E. Washington
|
108.0 - 97.3 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
W, 76 - 91 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-4 |
PTS: 17. Gabe Brown
REB: 6. S. Spencer
AST: 9. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 13. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
96.6 - 115.7 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 113 - 80 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-14 |
PTS: 23. Hugo Besson
REB: 7. S. McDermott
AST: 6. S. Spencer
|
PTS: 38. L. Galloway
REB: 8. M. Vitali
AST: 5. B. Weber
|
144.7 - 102.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 90 - 83 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-15 |
PTS: 21. S. McDermott
REB: 8. Nico Mannion
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 16. R. Obasohan
REB: 6. R. Obasohan
AST: 4. Colbey Ross
|
116.5 - 107.5 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 81 - 80 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
11-4 |
PTS: 17. D. Moretti
REB: 7. S. Spencer
AST: 6. D. Moretti
|
PTS: 23. A. Bouteille
REB: 13. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Trey Kell
|
113.6 - 112.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 92 - 95 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-16 |
PTS: 37. Nico Mannion
REB: 9. S. Spencer
AST: 5. S. Spencer
|
PTS: 25. Miro Bilan
REB: 8. J. Burnell
AST: 11. Miro Bilan
|
124.5 - 128.6 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 81 - 73 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
11-5 |
PTS: 20. S. McDermott
REB: 7. Gabe Brown
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 25. J. Boutsiele
REB: 11. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
117.8 - 106.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Napoli Basket |
W, 113 - 79 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-16 |
PTS: 18. S. McDermott
REB: 7. Hugo Besson
AST: 9. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 22. Tariq Owens
REB: 9. Tariq Owens
AST: 5. Markel Brown
|
140.3 - 98.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Givova Scafati |
L, 102 - 90 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-17 |
PTS: 16. S. McDermott
REB: 5. S. Spencer
AST: 11. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 25. K. Pinkins
REB: 10. K. Pinkins
AST: 12. G. Robinson
|
127.1 - 112.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 88 - 112 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-17 |
PTS: 24. Nico Mannion
REB: 6. Gabe Brown
AST: 11. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 31. S. Gombauld
REB: 10. S. Gombauld
AST: 7. F. Kruslin
|
108.1 - 137.6 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 95 - 100 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-18 |
PTS: 29. Nico Mannion
REB: 7. S. Spencer
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 23. O. Olisevicius
REB: 9. P. Paulicap
AST: 6. D. Harrison
|
131.4 - 138.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 78 - 96 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-18 |
PTS: 30. D. Moretti
REB: 23. S. Spencer
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
PTS: 18. J. Varnado
REB: 9. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. G. Della Rosa
|
93.1 - 114.6 |