Oct 1, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 86 - 80 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. James Young
REB: 11. P. Paulicap
AST: 10. D. Booker
|
PTS: 22. S. Shields
REB: 6. A. Poythress
AST: 7. S. Shields
|
111.0 - 103.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 71 - 99 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Ky Bowman
REB: 10. P. Paulicap
AST: 3. D. Harrison
|
PTS: 18. J. Petrucelli
REB: 9. Miro Bilan
AST: 6. S. Christon
|
104.5 - 145.7 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 80 - 76 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 18. Ky Bowman
REB: 8. Gora Camara
AST: 4. D. Booker
|
PTS: 18. Breein Tyree
REB: 7. A. McKinnie
AST: 3. Breein Tyree
|
106.7 - 101.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Umana Venezia |
L, 77 - 82 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 15. D. Harrison
REB: 8. Gora Camara
AST: 4. A. Zanelli
|
PTS: 17. R. Tucker
REB: 5. R. Tucker
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
103.0 - 109.7 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 90 - 83 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-5 |
PTS: 24. Terry Allen
REB: 8. James Young
AST: 3. Terry Allen
|
PTS: 29. L. Galloway
REB: 10. Kevin Hervey
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
113.3 - 104.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Givova Scafati |
L, 87 - 97 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-6 |
PTS: 28. James Young
REB: 5. D. Harrison
AST: 4. D. Booker
|
PTS: 18. Jack Nunge
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 5. J. Strelnieks
|
125.7 - 140.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 91 - 77 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-7 |
PTS: 15. D. Booker
REB: 5. A. Zanelli
AST: 4. A. Zanelli
|
PTS: 20. T. Shengelia
REB: 10. T. Shengelia
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
|
120.0 - 101.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Napoli Basket |
L, 76 - 79 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-8 |
PTS: 20. A. Mezzanotte
REB: 9. A. Mezzanotte
AST: 5. D. Booker
|
PTS: 19. Jacob Pullen
REB: 13. M. Sokolowski
AST: 10. Tyler Ennis
|
96.4 - 100.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
L, 95 - 76 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-9 |
PTS: 16. O. Olisevicius
REB: 10. P. Paulicap
AST: 4. O. Olisevicius
|
PTS: 23. S. Bamforth
REB: 9. V. Mazzola
AST: 8. M. Tambone
|
125.8 - 100.6 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 86 - 60 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-9 |
PTS: 19. Ky Bowman
REB: 8. D. Harrison
AST: 6. O. Olisevicius
|
PTS: 17. J. Senglin
REB: 8. Xavier Sneed
AST: 1. Xavier Sneed
|
120.5 - 84.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
W, 70 - 76 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-9 |
PTS: 25. O. Olisevicius
REB: 8. Terry Allen
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. D. Denegri
REB: 6. A. Pecchia
AST: 5. A. Pecchia
|
99.9 - 108.4 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 86 - 78 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-9 |
PTS: 26. Ky Bowman
REB: 19. P. Paulicap
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 23. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. A. Grazulis
AST: 2. K. Baldwin
|
122.5 - 111.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
W, 68 - 82 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-9 |
PTS: 17. Terry Allen
REB: 8. O. Olisevicius
AST: 6. O. Olisevicius
|
PTS: 14. Colbey Ross
REB: 6. Colbey Ross
AST: 4. Kyle Weems
|
86.5 - 104.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 86 - 89 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-10 |
PTS: 27. Terry Allen
REB: 14. P. Paulicap
AST: 5. A. Zanelli
|
PTS: 17. D. Ogbeide
REB: 11. D. Ogbeide
AST: 8. C. Moore
|
114.9 - 118.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 96 - 101 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-11 |
PTS: 23. J. Robinson
REB: 10. Terry Allen
AST: 7. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 30. Nico Mannion
REB: 10. Gabe Brown
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
112.5 - 118.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 88 - 67 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-12 |
PTS: 20. O. Olisevicius
REB: 8. P. Paulicap
AST: 4. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 16. A. Della Valle
REB: 10. Miro Bilan
AST: 6. J. Burnell
|
117.9 - 89.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 77 - 70 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-12 |
PTS: 18. O. Olisevicius
REB: 10. O. Olisevicius
AST: 3. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 15. S. Gombauld
REB: 8. Ousmane Diop
AST: 7. B. Jefferson
|
108.3 - 98.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Givova Scafati |
L, 95 - 93 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-13 |
PTS: 27. D. Harrison
REB: 6. D. Harrison
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 24. G. Robinson
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 7. A. Gentile
|
132.3 - 129.5 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 61 - 100 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-14 |
PTS: 12. J. Robinson
REB: 4. P. Paulicap
AST: 3. O. Olisevicius
|
PTS: 15. Ante Zizic
REB: 8. B. Mascolo
AST: 7. B. Mascolo
|
81.7 - 133.9 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 82 - 85 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-14 |
PTS: 19. D. Harrison
REB: 11. P. Paulicap
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 23. A. Grazulis
REB: 7. A. Grazulis
AST: 8. P. Hubb
|
118.1 - 122.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Napoli Basket |
L, 95 - 81 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-15 |
PTS: 17. Terry Allen
REB: 10. Terry Allen
AST: 3. O. Olisevicius
|
PTS: 31. Markel Brown
REB: 9. Markel Brown
AST: 7. Tyler Ennis
|
121.9 - 103.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 71 - 63 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-15 |
PTS: 18. D. Harrison
REB: 5. A. Zanelli
AST: 4. D. Harrison
|
PTS: 20. L. Galloway
REB: 7. M. Vitali
AST: 5. Jamar Smith
|
98.6 - 87.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 78 - 71 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-15 |
PTS: 18. O. Olisevicius
REB: 8. Terry Allen
AST: 7. O. Olisevicius
|
PTS: 19. Corey Davis
REB: 7. D. Denegri
AST: 5. D. Denegri
|
111.2 - 101.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 83 - 84 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-15 |
PTS: 20. D. Harrison
REB: 13. P. Paulicap
AST: 9. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 16. C. Moore
REB: 9. D. Ogbeide
AST: 4. P. Willis
|
109.6 - 110.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 93 - 89 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-15 |
PTS: 21. Ky Bowman
REB: 8. P. Paulicap
AST: 5. Ky Bowman
|
PTS: 17. M. McDuffie
REB: 9. M. McDuffie
AST: 6. A. Cinciarini
|
128.4 - 122.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 93 - 75 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-16 |
PTS: 20. Terry Allen
REB: 5. P. Paulicap
AST: 3. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 25. F. Bartley, IV
REB: 9. Xavier Sneed
AST: 7. E. Washington
|
130.5 - 105.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 89 - 91 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-17 |
PTS: 22. O. Olisevicius
REB: 7. O. Olisevicius
AST: 11. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 20. S. Napier
REB: 5. Kyle Hines
AST: 3. S. Napier
|
122.7 - 125.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 91 - 78 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-18 |
PTS: 20. Terry Allen
REB: 6. O. Olisevicius
AST: 6. Ky Bowman
|
PTS: 24. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 8. Jordan Parks
AST: 8. A. De Nicolao
|
119.4 - 102.3 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 95 - 100 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-18 |
PTS: 23. O. Olisevicius
REB: 9. P. Paulicap
AST: 6. D. Harrison
|
PTS: 29. Nico Mannion
REB: 7. S. Spencer
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
131.4 - 138.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
W, 87 - 74 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-18 |
PTS: 27. D. Harrison
REB: 11. O. Olisevicius
AST: 5. O. Olisevicius
|
PTS: 16. Colbey Ross
REB: 6. A. Strautins
AST: 3. R. Obasohan
|
121.1 - 103.0 |