Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 77 - 74 |
PalaPentassuglia
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Erick Neal
REB: 11. L. Freeman
AST: 8. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 16. Jamel Morris
REB: 6. N. Laszewski
AST: 3. J. Senglin
|
105.8 - 101.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 66 - 79 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. N. Pearson
REB: 11. L. Freeman
AST: 4. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 18. Y. Minchev
REB: 12. Rares Uta
AST: 4. Monyea Pratt
|
89.5 - 107.1 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ SCM CSU Craiova |
W, 69 - 74 |
Sporturilor Craiova
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. N. Pearson
REB: 12. L. Freeman
AST: 6. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 24. V. Zotov
REB: 8. M. Milovanovic
AST: 4. V. Zotov
|
99.9 - 107.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 78 - 74 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. N. Pearson
REB: 8. L. Freeman
AST: 6. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 18. Naje Smith
REB: 5. N. Jevtovic
AST: 10. Raijon Kelly
|
113.0 - 107.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 91 - 93 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 30. Erick Neal
REB: 8. L. Freeman
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 20. S. Kaukiainen
REB: 9. A. Wheeler
AST: 10. S. Kaukiainen
|
129.6 - 132.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 75 - 81 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. Erick Neal
REB: 9. C. Baciu
AST: 9. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 18. R. Torok
REB: 14. B. Griffin
AST: 7. Jorden Duffy
|
103.5 - 111.7 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 73 - 87 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Tarolis
REB: 10. L. Freeman
AST: 11. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 36. Nike Sibande
REB: 5. Nike Sibande
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
105.1 - 125.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
W, 96 - 75 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 15. N. Nicolescu
REB: 6. C. Baciu
AST: 14. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 21. M. Jeremic
REB: 6. G. Gajovic
AST: 4. G. Martinic
|
134.7 - 105.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 90 - 79 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. D. Tarolis
REB: 7. L. Freeman
AST: 10. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 30. C. Vital
REB: 7. M. Ponitka
AST: 3. P.J. Pipes
|
118.7 - 104.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 62 - 85 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Tarolis
REB: 10. C. Baciu
AST: 11. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 15. R. Johnson, Jr.
REB: 6. Veljko Brkic
AST: 8. K. Funderburk
|
83.9 - 115.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 65 - 82 |
Sportova hala Levice
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. Erick Neal
REB: 13. C. Baciu
AST: 6. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 21. A. Wheeler
REB: 6. A. Wheeler
AST: 4. S. Kaukiainen
|
93.7 - 118.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. CSM Focsani |
W, 85 - 76 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 25. N. Pearson
REB: 14. C. Baciu
AST: 9. K. Richard
|
PTS: 19. D. Thornton
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 4. D. Thornton
|
133.1 - 119.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 105 - 92 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 27. Erick Neal
REB: 12. C. Baciu
AST: 9. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 25. Nike Sibande
REB: 8. Nike Sibande
AST: 6. Nike Sibande
|
132.6 - 116.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 74 - 90 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-1 |
PTS: 23. Erick Neal
REB: 10. C. Baciu
AST: 5. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 16. Steph Branch
REB: 7. Z. Paunovic
AST: 4. Z. Paunovic
|
102.9 - 125.1 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
W, 93 - 74 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 24. K. Richard
REB: 13. C. Baciu
AST: 10. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 17. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 4. M. Ponitka
|
129.0 - 102.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 85 - 95 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-1 |
PTS: 22. T. Gotcher
REB: 7. C. Baciu
AST: 5. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 23. P. Ivanov
REB: 10. M. Barro
AST: 8. Monyea Pratt
|
123.4 - 137.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
W, 77 - 82 |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 23. D. Tarolis
REB: 9. D. Tarolis
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 23. Tajion Jones
REB: 8. Tajion Jones
AST: 5. L. Kruithof
|
108.3 - 115.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. SCM CSU Craiova |
W, 90 - 73 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-1 |
PTS: 20. N. Pearson
REB: 7. C. Baciu
AST: 8. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 16. Matt Freeman
REB: 7. Matt Freeman
AST: 6. Javon Greene
|
122.0 - 99.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 79 - 95 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 28. D. Tarolis
REB: 8. N. Pearson
AST: 6. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 20. D. Lansdowne
REB: 7. Jeff Garrett
AST: 7. Kaza Keane
|
115.7 - 139.1 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
W, 79 - 95 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-1 |
PTS: 20. Erick Neal
REB: 7. C. Baciu
AST: 6. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 18. Corey Allen
REB: 8. Naje Smith
AST: 8. Corey Allen
|
115.4 - 138.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 90 - 76 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-1 |
PTS: 13. D. Tarolis
REB: 8. L. Freeman
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 27. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 12. B. Griffin
AST: 5. V. Cizauskas
|
119.5 - 100.9 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
L, 88 - 83 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-2 |
PTS: 21. Erick Neal
REB: 7. D. Tarolis
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 27. G. Martinic
REB: 8. S. Santa
AST: 6. G. Martinic
|
125.0 - 117.9 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. CS Municipal Ploiesti |
W, 92 - 72 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-2 |
PTS: 20. C. Baciu
REB: 10. C. Baciu
AST: 7. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 15. K. Funderburk
REB: 6. K. Funderburk
AST: 4. K. Funderburk
|
121.4 - 95.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 100 - 81 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-4 |
PTS: 14. C. Baciu
REB: 9. C. Baciu
AST: 6. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 16. Gabe Brown
REB: 7. Scott Ulaneo
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
122.5 - 99.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ CSM Focsani |
W, 67 - 95 |
Polivalenta Focsani
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-2 |
PTS: 14. C. Baciu
REB: 13. C. Baciu
AST: 8. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 33. S. Brown
REB: 9. S. Brown
AST: 6. Pavle Reljic
|
89.2 - 126.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 101 - 98 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 22. N. Pearson
REB: 6. C. Baciu
AST: 10. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 25. D. Lansdowne
REB: 6. Jeff Garrett
AST: 10. D. Lansdowne
|
120.4 - 116.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. CS Valcea 1924 |
W, 91 - 77 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-2 |
PTS: 20. N. Nicolescu
REB: 8. J. Arledge
AST: 10. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 15. N. Bezbradica
REB: 13. P. Olisemeka
AST: 4. V. Solopa
|
125.2 - 105.9 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
W, 90 - 77 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 19. Erick Neal
REB: 7. C. Baciu
AST: 9. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 19. Alex Gross
REB: 6. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 8. M. Ververs
|
125.2 - 107.1 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
W, 69 - 86 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-2 |
PTS: 22. Erick Neal
REB: 7. D. Tarolis
AST: 9. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 14. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 9. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 5. J. Bilinovac
|
98.2 - 122.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 96 - 89 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-2 |
PTS: 17. Erick Neal
REB: 8. Erick Neal
AST: 4. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 22. R. Odomes
REB: 7. K. Feazell
AST: 5. R. Odomes
|
120.5 - 111.7 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 96 - 103 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-6 |
PTS: 18. L. Freeman
REB: 6. L. Freeman
AST: 7. Erick Neal
|
PTS: 29. O. Hanlan
REB: 6. S. Spencer
AST: 5. O. Hanlan
|
130.9 - 140.5 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 98 - 87 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Arledge
REB: 10. L. Freeman
AST: 5. K. Richard
|
PTS: 17. Juwan Gray
REB: 8. O. Barro
AST: 3. O. Barro
|
135.2 - 120.0 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 81 - 84 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
18-2 |
PTS: 15. K. Richard
REB: 9. D. Tarolis
AST: 15. K. Richard
|
PTS: 18. Andre Jones
REB: 5. C. Edwards
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
117.2 - 121.5 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 84 - 85 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
18-3 |
PTS: 17. T. Gotcher
REB: 8. L. Freeman
AST: 7. K. Richard
|
PTS: 19. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Jarell Eddie
AST: 5. D.J. Seeley
|
121.2 - 122.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
W, 80 - 69 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-3 |
PTS: 17. T. Gotcher
REB: 7. N. Nicolescu
AST: 7. Abdul Gaddy
|
PTS: 27. S. Pridgett
REB: 7. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 7. Alex Hunter
|
120.5 - 104.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
W, 87 - 95 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
20-3 |
PTS: 21. N. Pearson
REB: 12. L. Freeman
AST: 11. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 18. Kodi Justice
REB: 6. K. Feazell
AST: 5. L. Tohatan
|
121.0 - 132.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 75 - 81 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
21-3 |
PTS: 17. T. Gotcher
REB: 10. L. Freeman
AST: 6. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 15. W. Williams
REB: 6. A. Oinaru
AST: 5. O. Barro
|
101.9 - 110.1 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 66 - 64 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
22-3 |
PTS: 13. C. Baciu
REB: 10. C. Baciu
AST: 6. K. Richard
|
PTS: 19. Sean Evans
REB: 6. Sean Evans
AST: 2. C. Edwards
|
96.6 - 93.7 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 77 - 73 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
22-4 |
PTS: 14. K. Richard
REB: 9. L. Freeman
AST: 11. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 19. P. Richard
REB: 14. Emanuel Cate
AST: 5. A. Stipanovic
|
91.5 - 86.8 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 104 - 78 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
23-4 |
PTS: 20. K. Richard
REB: 12. L. Freeman
AST: 8. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 19. Jorden Duffy
REB: 3. Jorden Duffy
AST: 3. Jorden Duffy
|
144.4 - 108.3 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 91 - 82 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
24-4 |
PTS: 18. C. Baciu
REB: 6. K. Richard
AST: 8. K. Richard
|
PTS: 16. B. Griffin
REB: 7. Mario Lazar
AST: 3. Jorden Duffy
|
127.4 - 114.8 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 66 - 88 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
25-4 |
PTS: 15. K. Richard
REB: 7. J. Arledge
AST: 6. Abdul Gaddy
|
PTS: 22. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 8. C. Henderson, Jr.
AST: 4. Jaylon Scott
|
96.0 - 127.9 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 79 - 73 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
26-4 |
PTS: 13. N. Nicolescu
REB: 7. L. Freeman
AST: 5. Abdul Gaddy
|
PTS: 21. T. Allen
REB: 8. A. Olah
AST: 4. Kodi Justice
|
116.1 - 107.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 96 - 76 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
27-4 |
PTS: 22. D. Tarolis
REB: 8. J. Arledge
AST: 7. K. Richard
|
PTS: 22. L. Tohatan
REB: 8. K. Feazell
AST: 2. L. Tohatan
|
135.1 - 107.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 96 - 78 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
27-5 |
PTS: 20. N. Pearson
REB: 5. N. Pearson
AST: 6. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 18. T. Allen
REB: 6. K. Feazell
AST: 3. Kodi Justice
|
137.4 - 111.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 87 - 77 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
27-6 |
PTS: 21. K. Richard
REB: 8. C. Baciu
AST: 4. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 23. T. Allen
REB: 7. T. Nicoara
AST: 3. T. Allen
|
132.6 - 117.3 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 93 - 66 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
28-6 |
PTS: 14. N. Pearson
REB: 9. C. Baciu
AST: 5. Abdul Gaddy
|
PTS: 10. K. Mitchell
REB: 4. A. Olah
AST: 3. A. Olah
|
140.9 - 100.0 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 95 - 64 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
28-7 |
PTS: 13. K. Richard
REB: 7. K. Richard
AST: 4. N. Pearson
|
PTS: 21. Karel Guzman
REB: 7. A. Stipanovic
AST: 3. Emanuel Cate
|
131.7 - 88.7 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 74 - 69 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
28-8 |
PTS: 16. K. Richard
REB: 9. C. Baciu
AST: 8. Abdul Gaddy
|
PTS: 18. Emanuel Cate
REB: 8. Emanuel Cate
AST: 6. D.J. Seeley
|
112.3 - 104.7 |