Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 82 - 62 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Tervell Beck
REB: 14. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. Lis Shoshi
|
PTS: 19. Jalen Ray
REB: 7. Jalen Ray
AST: 6. Sam Sessoms
|
117.7 - 89.0 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 103 - 79 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. Tervell Beck
REB: 8. J. Calloway
AST: 5. J. Calloway
|
PTS: 22. M. Parsons
REB: 7. G. Knudsen
AST: 8. S. Bowlin
|
121.3 - 93.1 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 85 - 115 |
Kosovo FBK
|
2-0 |
PTS: 27. J. Chandler
REB: 12. Lis Shoshi
AST: 9. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 23. Isaiah Kelly
REB: 8. J. Ireland
AST: 6. Desi Sills
|
103.1 - 139.5 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. KB Trepca Mitrovice |
W, 92 - 80 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
3-0 |
PTS: 39. J. Chandler
REB: 6. A. Callakaj
AST: 4. A. Callakaj
|
PTS: 28. K. Bracy-Davis
REB: 7. K. Bracy-Davis
AST: 7. D. Hajrizi
|
116.4 - 101.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 90 - 95 |
Kosovo FBK
|
4-0 |
PTS: 27. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 10. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 8. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 18. J. Nesbitt
REB: 6. J. Nesbitt
AST: 7. J. Nesbitt
|
112.8 - 119.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 98 - 72 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Chandler
REB: 13. J. Calloway
AST: 4. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 22. W. Van Beck
REB: 8. Jeff Garrett
AST: 6. W. Van Beck
|
115.5 - 84.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. KB Istogu |
W, 84 - 69 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
5-0 |
PTS: 26. Tervell Beck
REB: 12. Tervell Beck
AST: 6. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 18. Matt Lang
REB: 8. Ty Prince
AST: 7. Arian Azemi
|
104.6 - 85.9 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 99 - 84 |
Karagaci
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 30. J. Chandler
REB: 9. J. Chandler
AST: 8. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 23. Austin Price
REB: 6. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. Lee Moore
|
136.5 - 115.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
W, 80 - 95 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
6-0 |
PTS: 20. J. Calloway
REB: 18. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 7. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 17. D. Berisha
REB: 9. S. Davis
AST: 8. D. Wilson
|
101.4 - 120.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 79 - 83 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 21. Tervell Beck
REB: 13. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 6. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 14. W. Gordon
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
101.0 - 106.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 91 - 83 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
7-0 |
PTS: 28. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 11. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 7. M. Armstead
|
PTS: 29. Isiah Umipig
REB: 11. Erik Copes
AST: 6. Q. Biraj
|
114.0 - 104.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 63 - 99 |
Karagaci
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 14. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 23. W. Van Beck
REB: 8. O. Krubally
AST: 8. Aher Uguak
|
78.8 - 123.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Vellaznimi Gjakove |
L, 100 - 99 |
Kosovo FBK
|
7-1 |
PTS: 29. J. Calloway
REB: 9. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. Tervell Beck
|
PTS: 30. Sam Sessoms
REB: 8. Sam Sessoms
AST: 8. Sam Sessoms
|
113.7 - 112.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 109 - 91 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 31. J. Chandler
REB: 11. J. Calloway
AST: 5. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 30. D. Fenner
REB: 10. R. Stumbris
AST: 9. R. Stumbris
|
134.4 - 112.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 87 - 91 |
Karagaci
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Chandler
REB: 18. Urald King
AST: 6. A. Callakaj
|
PTS: 24. D. Daniels
REB: 14. A. Langovic
AST: 9. S. Brown
|
107.1 - 112.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 91 - 71 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
7-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Chandler
REB: 9. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 29. Darnell Edge
REB: 11. J. Tshimanga
AST: 5. Darnell Edge
|
121.0 - 94.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. KB Kalaja Prizren |
L, 103 - 108 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
7-3 |
PTS: 28. J. Chandler
REB: 16. J. Chandler
AST: 7. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 34. Ty Cockfield
REB: 13. Ty Cockfield
AST: 9. Ty Cockfield
|
105.6 - 110.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 91 - 75 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
8-3 |
PTS: 33. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 14. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 7. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 18. Jan Palokaj
REB: 11. Chris Harris
AST: 5. Jan Palokaj
|
117.1 - 96.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ KB Istogu |
W, 63 - 113 |
Kosovo FBK
|
9-3 |
PTS: 29. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 13. J. Chandler
AST: 9. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 24. D. Holloway
REB: 12. Ty Prince
AST: 6. D. Brooks
|
70.3 - 126.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
L, 78 - 81 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
9-4 |
PTS: 17. Larry Thomas
REB: 13. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 5. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 26. S. Davis
REB: 9. S. Davis
AST: 6. D. Wilson
|
100.6 - 104.4 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 88 - 94 |
Sezair Surroi Prizren
Kosovo FBK
|
10-4 |
PTS: 25. J. Chandler
REB: 11. J. Chandler
AST: 9. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 29. Erik Copes
REB: 8. Altin Morina
AST: 9. Grant Lozoya
|
107.8 - 115.2 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 79 - 61 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
11-4 |
PTS: 19. S. Doucoure
REB: 9. J. Chandler
AST: 10. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 13. Myreon Jones
REB: 11. J. Dallas
AST: 3. Myreon Jones
|
105.3 - 81.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 93 - 111 |
Kosovo FBK
|
12-4 |
PTS: 30. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 12. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 10. J. Chandler
|
PTS: 21. Desi Sills
REB: 13. Urim Zenelaj
AST: 8. Desi Sills
|
99.4 - 118.7 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 69 - 85 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
12-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 5. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 20. K. Bracy-Davis
REB: 16. J. Tshimanga
AST: 4. D. Hajrizi
|
94.7 - 116.6 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 72 - 77 |
Kosovo FBK
|
13-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 10. S. Doucoure
AST: 7. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 22. Jan Palokaj
REB: 8. Jan Palokaj
AST: 4. J. Nesbitt
|
95.9 - 102.5 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. KK Lovcen Cetinje |
W, 83 - 69 |
Karagaci
Balkan BIBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. S. Doucoure
REB: 7. M. Ismaili
AST: 11. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 17. D. Hornbuckle
REB: 10. Kelby Kramer
AST: 5. D. Hornbuckle
|
113.9 - 94.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. KB Istogu |
W, 80 - 53 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
14-5 |
PTS: 19. Larry Thomas
REB: 10. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 6. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 15. Arian Azemi
REB: 7. Ty Prince
AST: 5. Arian Azemi
|
102.0 - 67.6 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ KK Pljevlja |
W, 76 - 85 |
Balkan BIBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 10. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 2. D. Davis
|
PTS: 29. D. McNeill
REB: 11. D. McNeill
AST: 5. B. George
|
103.8 - 119.2 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ KK Lovcen Cetinje |
W, 66 - 73 |
SC Cetinje
Balkan BIBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 32. D. Davis
REB: 14. D. Davis
AST: 15. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 25. D. Hornbuckle
REB: 13. Kelby Kramer
AST: 6. B. Bogdanovic
|
92.5 - 102.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
W, 66 - 69 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Kosovo FBK
|
15-5 |
PTS: 24. Larry Thomas
REB: 20. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 17. S. Davis
REB: 8. Donte Clark
AST: 4. Donte Clark
|
93.6 - 97.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
L, 84 - 94 |
Karagaci
Balkan BIBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. D. Davis
REB: 8. D. Davis
AST: 6. J. Elder-Davis
|
PTS: 29. J. Shepherd
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
123.0 - 137.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. KB Bashkimi Prizren |
L, 78 - 84 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
15-6 |
PTS: 17. Larry Thomas
REB: 7. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 7. J. Zeqiri
|
PTS: 24. Erik Copes
REB: 9. Erik Copes
AST: 7. Altin Morina
|
98.7 - 106.3 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
W, 87 - 84 |
Karagaci
Balkan BIBL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. Kwame Vaughn
REB: 11. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 12. Kwame Vaughn
|
PTS: 25. D. Stone
REB: 9. Donte Clark
AST: 5. D. Wilson
|
113.4 - 109.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Vellaznimi Gjakove |
W, 74 - 92 |
Kosovo FBK
|
16-6 |
PTS: 25. Larry Thomas
REB: 6. S. Doucoure
AST: 6. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 18. J. Manigat
REB: 5. Myreon Jones
AST: 5. Myreon Jones
|
92.1 - 114.5 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. KB Kalaja Prizren |
W, 101 - 69 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
17-6 |
PTS: 21. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 6. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 10. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 15. Ty Cockfield
REB: 13. Isaiah Kelly
AST: 4. Isaiah Kelly
|
123.3 - 84.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice |
L, 94 - 77 |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
Kosovo FBK
|
17-7 |
PTS: 15. Larry Thomas
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 7. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 33. Darnell Edge
REB: 6. Kevin Capers
AST: 5. M. Tmusic
|
118.0 - 96.7 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
L, 85 - 80 |
Melford Arena
Balkan BIBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 21. Larry Thomas
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 15. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 29. J. Shepherd
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 8. J. Shepherd
|
114.2 - 107.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 72 - 73 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
17-8 |
PTS: 13. A. Callakaj
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 8. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 16. J. Nesbitt
REB: 10. Nate Grimes
AST: 5. Gezim Morina
|
101.0 - 102.4 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. KK Pljevlja |
W, 105 - 75 |
Karagaci
Balkan BIBL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 26. M. Ismaili
REB: 14. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 15. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 17. B. George
REB: 7. C. Zizic
AST: 4. M. Tanovic
|
138.3 - 98.8 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ KB Istogu |
W, 66 - 101 |
Kosovo FBK
|
18-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 12. S. Doucoure
AST: 10. Kwame Vaughn
|
PTS: 16. Arian Azemi
REB: 9. D. Rexhepi
AST: 6. Arian Azemi
|
76.7 - 117.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
L, 88 - 98 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
18-9 |
PTS: 22. Kwame Vaughn
REB: 8. S. Doucoure
AST: 4. Kwame Vaughn
|
PTS: 25. D. Stone
REB: 9. D. Stone
AST: 10. D. Wilson
|
116.5 - 129.7 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ KB Bashkimi Prizren |
W, 79 - 85 |
Sezair Surroi Prizren
Kosovo FBK
|
19-9 |
PTS: 19. Jimmy Hall
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 7. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 21. L. Zekjiri
REB: 7. L. Zekjiri
AST: 6. J. McCloud
|
103.0 - 110.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
L, 104 - 97 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 29. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 12. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 8. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 23. Donte Clark
REB: 8. D. Smith
AST: 7. M. Armstead
|
112.5 - 105.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
L, 99 - 94 |
Melford Arena
Balkan BIBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 24. D. Davis
REB: 7. D. Davis
AST: 7. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 29. K. McClure
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 8. J. Shepherd
|
142.5 - 135.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. KK Lovcen Cetinje |
W, 93 - 82 |
Karagaci
Balkan BIBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 34. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 10. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 5. A. Callakaj
|
PTS: 29. A. Stevanovic
REB: 11. M. Latkovic
AST: 5. M. Latkovic
|
116.0 - 102.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 84 - 87 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
19-10 |
PTS: 22. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 12. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 3. A. Callakaj
|
PTS: 32. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 9. J. Nesbitt
AST: 4. A. Verge, Jr.
|
119.1 - 123.3 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 92 - 86 |
Kosovo FBK
|
19-11 |
PTS: 18. Kwame Vaughn
REB: 9. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 5. Kwame Vaughn
|
PTS: 52. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 9. A. Verge, Jr.
AST: 5. A. Verge, Jr.
|
119.4 - 111.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 98 - 86 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
20-11 |
PTS: 27. Larry Thomas
REB: 12. Jimmy Hall
AST: 9. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 32. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 7. Nate Grimes
AST: 8. A. Verge, Jr.
|
125.0 - 109.7 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Golden Eagle YLLI |
W, 80 - 81 |
Kosovo FBK
|
21-11 |
PTS: 22. J. Elder-Davis
REB: 11. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 4. Musab Mala
|
PTS: 32. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 10. A. Verge, Jr.
AST: 12. A. Verge, Jr.
|
108.7 - 110.0 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Golden Eagle YLLI |
L, 84 - 88 |
Karagaci
Kosovo FBK
|
21-12 |
PTS: 16. D. Davis
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 5. Larry Thomas
|
PTS: 25. A. Verge, Jr.
REB: 8. J. Nesbitt
AST: 7. A. Verge, Jr.
|
113.5 - 118.9 |