Sep 23, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
L, 71 - 84 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 14. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 22. B. Mozone
REB: 9. B. Mozone
AST: 8. R. Rozanek
|
98.4 - 116.5 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 48 - 83 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. Dante Moses
REB: 11. O. Pavlovic
AST: 2. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 14. Milan Ziak
REB: 9. Sal Nuhu
AST: 2. Milan Ziak
|
59.8 - 103.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 95 - 84 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 27. Dante Moses
REB: 12. O. Pavlovic
AST: 8. O. Pavlovic
|
PTS: 23. Matej Siladi
REB: 13. Jan Zorvan
AST: 7. S. Givance
|
123.6 - 109.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 97 - 63 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-2 |
PTS: 13. B. Bertolette
REB: 8. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 2. Gojko Sudzum
|
PTS: 16. D. Smith
REB: 13. M. Fusek
AST: 4. D. Smith
|
128.8 - 83.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 79 - 43 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-3 |
PTS: 11. O. Pavlovic
REB: 8. Dante Moses
AST: 3. M. Koller
|
PTS: 16. P. Pazicky
REB: 15. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 3. B. Bojanovski
|
104.7 - 57.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 67 - 62 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 9. Dante Moses
AST: 8. G. Bulatovic
|
PTS: 18. Lukas Milner
REB: 12. Lukas Milner
AST: 4. Mekhi Lairy
|
100.4 - 92.9 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 81 - 76 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-4 |
PTS: 30. O. Pavlovic
REB: 11. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. G. Bulatovic
|
PTS: 28. Amit Abo
REB: 10. M. Markovic
AST: 8. Amit Abo
|
105.1 - 98.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 87 - 90 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-5 |
PTS: 22. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 8. O. Pavlovic
AST: 7. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 31. J. Harris
REB: 7. T. Balciunas
AST: 13. Joshua Scott
|
113.0 - 116.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 96 - 83 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-6 |
PTS: 18. O. Pavlovic
REB: 6. O. Pavlovic
AST: 4. O. Pavlovic
|
PTS: 24. R. Rozanek
REB: 7. D. Dickens
AST: 4. Julius Brown
|
144.6 - 125.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 92 - 59 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-6 |
PTS: 26. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 14. O. Pavlovic
AST: 7. M. Koller
|
PTS: 15. L. Urban
REB: 11. Sal Nuhu
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
|
116.2 - 74.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
L, 91 - 78 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-7 |
PTS: 27. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 12. O. Pavlovic
AST: 4. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 26. S. Givance
REB: 9. V. Knezevic
AST: 10. S. Givance
|
108.6 - 93.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 84 - 79 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-7 |
PTS: 26. O. Pavlovic
REB: 14. O. Pavlovic
AST: 9. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
110.5 - 104.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 71 - 72 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-8 |
PTS: 26. O. Pavlovic
REB: 10. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 26. A. Wheeler
REB: 15. B. Bojanovski
AST: 4. Ben Kovac
|
96.9 - 98.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BC Prievidza |
W, 84 - 86 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-8 |
PTS: 27. O. Pavlovic
REB: 12. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. G. Bulatovic
|
PTS: 24. K. Taylor
REB: 11. X. Rhodes
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
98.4 - 100.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. BC Komarno |
L, 76 - 79 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-9 |
PTS: 25. O. Pavlovic
REB: 17. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. O. Pavlovic
|
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 7. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. M. Markovic
|
99.1 - 103.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ MBK Handlova |
L, 99 - 89 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-10 |
PTS: 32. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 7. Milan Szabo
AST: 3. O. Pavlovic
|
PTS: 22. Joshua Scott
REB: 10. M. Todorovic
AST: 10. Joshua Scott
|
140.2 - 126.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 95 - 73 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-10 |
PTS: 41. O. Pavlovic
REB: 9. O. Pavlovic
AST: 6. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. R. Rozanek
REB: 6. Kevin Osawe
AST: 2. Julius Brown
|
140.6 - 108.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 75 - 107 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-10 |
PTS: 22. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 8. Milan Szabo
AST: 5. A. Adomavicius
|
PTS: 17. Peter Vojtek
REB: 9. L. Urban
AST: 4. L. Stojanov
|
99.2 - 141.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 104 - 97 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-10 |
PTS: 33. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 11. O. Pavlovic
AST: 8. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. J. Sherfield
REB: 9. Matej Siladi
AST: 13. S. Givance
|
122.3 - 114.1 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 87 - 84 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-11 |
PTS: 32. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 12. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 7. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. D. Smith
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
113.2 - 109.3 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 96 - 89 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-12 |
PTS: 30. O. Pavlovic
REB: 9. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. G. Bulatovic
|
PTS: 28. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 11. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 8. David Abrham
|
128.6 - 119.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
L, 78 - 87 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-13 |
PTS: 24. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 12. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 7. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. X. Rhodes
REB: 13. Lukas Milner
AST: 7. K. Taylor
|
106.2 - 118.4 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 97 - 95 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-14 |
PTS: 25. O. Pavlovic
REB: 14. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. M. Koller
|
PTS: 22. J. Palenik
REB: 9. B. Bernard
AST: 4. S. Volarik
|
119.8 - 117.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
W, 80 - 68 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-14 |
PTS: 26. O. Pavlovic
REB: 8. O. Pavlovic
AST: 8. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. T. Balciunas
REB: 10. Joshua Scott
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
105.4 - 89.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 101 - 91 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-15 |
PTS: 22. O. Pavlovic
REB: 10. Milan Szabo
AST: 3. M. Koller
|
PTS: 29. Julius Brown
REB: 8. P. Kalthoff
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
132.3 - 119.2 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 66 - 81 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-16 |
PTS: 18. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 8. Milan Szabo
AST: 3. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 18. Tomas Mrvis
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 7. Tomas Mrvis
|
86.6 - 106.3 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 99 - 71 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-16 |
PTS: 25. O. Pavlovic
REB: 14. Milan Szabo
AST: 4. D. Smith
|
PTS: 16. A. Williams
REB: 7. J. Ricketts
AST: 3. A. Williams
|
132.3 - 94.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
L, 94 - 92 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-17 |
PTS: 26. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 13. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. O. Pavlovic
|
PTS: 25. J. Sherfield
REB: 7. S. Givance
AST: 8. S. Givance
|
110.1 - 107.8 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 85 - 93 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-18 |
PTS: 27. D. Smith
REB: 11. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
PTS: 22. A. Wheeler
REB: 9. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
114.3 - 125.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 96 - 67 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-19 |
PTS: 22. D. Smith
REB: 6. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 2. D. Smith
|
PTS: 30. K. Taylor
REB: 11. Lukas Milner
AST: 11. C.J. Jackson
|
119.0 - 83.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 94 - 89 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-19 |
PTS: 32. D. Smith
REB: 8. Milan Szabo
AST: 9. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. J. Gilbreath
REB: 10. D. Tate, Jr.
AST: 6. A. Walker
|
118.2 - 111.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ MBK Handlova |
W, 68 - 84 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-19 |
PTS: 24. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 9. D. Smith
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
PTS: 16. J. Marrow
REB: 10. Jakub Petras
AST: 4. J. Marrow
|
89.8 - 111.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 88 - 84 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-20 |
PTS: 20. D. Smith
REB: 7. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 6. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 26. C.J. Jackson
REB: 13. Lukas Milner
AST: 7. C.J. Jackson
|
120.1 - 114.7 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 92 - 66 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-20 |
PTS: 25. O. Pavlovic
REB: 9. O. Pavlovic
AST: 5. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. K. Taylor
REB: 8. Lukas Milner
AST: 9. C.J. Jackson
|
135.7 - 97.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 79 - 69 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-21 |
PTS: 21. D. Smith
REB: 12. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. A. Daye, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. K. Taylor
REB: 10. Lukas Milner
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
115.3 - 100.7 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 97 - 62 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-21 |
PTS: 17. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 6. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
PTS: 15. C.J. Jackson
REB: 7. K. Taylor
AST: 2. Lukas Bolek
|
136.8 - 87.4 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 79 - 78 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-22 |
PTS: 30. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 10. O. Pavlovic
AST: 3. O. Pavlovic
|
PTS: 22. K. Taylor
REB: 11. K. Taylor
AST: 4. C.J. Jackson
|
110.2 - 108.8 |