Sep 30, 2023
|
v. TV Ibbenburen |
W, 72 - 64 |
German Pro B
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. B. Borekambi
REB: 6. B. Borekambi
AST: 3. L. Winter
|
PTS: 20. R. Artis
REB: 9. R. Artis
AST: 1. J. Wullkotte
|
95.7 - 85.1 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ BSW Sixers |
L, 73 - 71 |
Ballsporthalle
German Pro B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 12. M. Begue
REB: 7. L. Winter
AST: 4. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 22. D. Nicholas
REB: 8. H. Warner
AST: 5. M. Schneider
|
97.9 - 95.2 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 92 - 93 |
German Pro B
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. M. Bogdanov
REB: 11. M. Paulauskas
AST: 8. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 19. Marius Stoll
REB: 11. Trey McBride
AST: 4. Trey McBride
|
114.6 - 115.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BBG Herford |
W, 90 - 80 |
German Pro B
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. L. Winter
REB: 6. B. Borekambi
AST: 4. L. Winter
|
PTS: 25. Shawn Gulley
REB: 7. Shawn Gulley
AST: 7. Shawn Gulley
|
116.0 - 103.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ SSV lok Bernau Alba |
W, 60 - 83 |
Sporthalle Heinersdorfer Strasse
German Pro B
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. L. Winter
REB: 10. M. Paulauskas
AST: 6. L. Winter
|
PTS: 21. Linus Ruf
REB: 13. Linus Ruf
AST: 4. Finn Siedel
|
78.3 - 108.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Rhein Stars Koeln |
L, 96 - 84 |
GEW Energy Dome
German Pro B
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. L. Winter
REB: 7. M. Begue
AST: 3. J. Stovall
|
PTS: 24. Bryan Battle
REB: 5. Bjorn Rohwer
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
127.6 - 111.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. BG 2000 Berlin |
L, 76 - 86 |
German Pro B
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Friederici
REB: 6. L. Winter
AST: 6. L. Winter
|
PTS: 14. A. Seiferth
REB: 9. A. Seiferth
AST: 5. K. Kollmar
|
99.9 - 113.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos |
W, 81 - 87 |
Sportzentrum Homberg
German Pro B
|
4-4 |
PTS: 20. M. Bogdanov
REB: 8. M. Paulauskas
AST: 3. Fabien Kondo
|
PTS: 30. T. Henson
REB: 7. Noma Ladine
AST: 8. V. Ziring
|
102.2 - 109.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. SC Rist Wedel |
W, 81 - 75 |
German Pro B
|
5-4 |
PTS: 16. B. Borekambi
REB: 12. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. D. Onwuka
|
PTS: 20. D. Johansson
REB: 10. Camron Reece
AST: 2. Leif Moeller
|
108.4 - 100.4 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ EN Baskets Schwelm |
L, 97 - 93 |
Sporthalle Hauptschule West
German Pro B
|
5-5 |
PTS: 21. L. Winter
REB: 10. L. Winter
AST: 7. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 24. T. Reuter
REB: 13. K. Miller
AST: 9. C. Frazier
|
119.7 - 114.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. SC Itzehoe Eagles |
W, 92 - 81 |
German Pro B
|
6-5 |
PTS: 24. L. Winter
REB: 9. Fabien Kondo
AST: 6. L. Winter
|
PTS: 20. Filmore Beck
REB: 10. D. Oliveri
AST: 5. D. Oliveri
|
117.4 - 103.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Rostock II |
L, 87 - 79 |
German Pro B
|
6-6 |
PTS: 17. M. Bogdanov
REB: 10. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. M. Begue
|
PTS: 19. B. Maughmer
REB: 8. Michael Jost
AST: 3. Daniel Lopez
|
112.1 - 101.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
W, 92 - 77 |
German Pro B
|
7-6 |
PTS: 26. M. Bogdanov
REB: 9. M. Paulauskas
AST: 5. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 15. I. Mikhyeyev
REB: 7. I. Mikhyeyev
AST: 2. I. Mikhyeyev
|
124.0 - 103.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Rhein Stars Koeln |
W, 90 - 88 |
German Pro B
|
8-6 |
PTS: 20. M. Begue
REB: 10. D. Onwuka
AST: 5. M. Begue
|
PTS: 26. R. Hennen
REB: 7. R. Hennen
AST: 5. R. Hennen
|
112.4 - 109.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ BBG Herford |
L, 78 - 78 |
German Pro B
|
8-7 |
PTS: 21. B. Borekambi
REB: 7. B. Borekambi
AST: 6. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 27. Shawn Gulley
REB: 8. M. Margaritis
AST: 6. D. Zenelaj
|
135.3 - 135.3 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Bayer Giants Leverkusen |
L, 84 - 75 |
Smidt-Arena
German Pro B
|
8-7 |
PTS: 15. M. Begue
REB: 7. M. Paulauskas
AST: 2. M. Paulauskas
|
PTS: 20. Trey McBride
REB: 7. S. Urbansky
AST: 3. Marko Boksic
|
118.4 - 105.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos |
W, 79 - 76 |
German Pro B
|
9-7 |
PTS: 17. C. Rollins
REB: 9. D. Onwuka
AST: 4. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 23. T. Henson
REB: 8. Elias Marei
AST: 3. Noma Ladine
|
99.1 - 95.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ SC Rist Wedel |
W, 84 - 93 |
Steinberghalle
German Pro B
|
10-7 |
PTS: 16. M. Paulauskas
REB: 11. M. Paulauskas
AST: 5. M. Begue
|
PTS: 20. Camron Reece
REB: 10. Camron Reece
AST: 3. Camron Reece
|
121.9 - 135.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. SSV lok Bernau Alba |
W, 70 - 68 |
German Pro B
|
11-7 |
PTS: 11. B. Borekambi
REB: 11. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. L. Winter
|
PTS: 33. Emilio Banic
REB: 6. Emilio Banic
AST: 4. R. Rousseau III
|
97.5 - 94.7 |
Feb 21, 2024
|
@ BG 2000 Berlin |
L, 76 - 74 |
German Pro B
|
11-8 |
PTS: 16. M. Bogdanov
REB: 6. C. Rollins
AST: 3. M. Begue
|
PTS: 17. M. Jean-Louis
REB: 10. A. Seiferth
AST: 7. A. Kozhemiakin
|
105.5 - 102.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf |
W, 60 - 62 |
Sporthalle Berlin Brandenburg International School
German Pro B
|
12-8 |
PTS: 17. M. Begue
REB: 11. M. Paulauskas
AST: 3. B. Borekambi
|
PTS: 17. F. Kamenov
REB: 6. Y. Hildebrandt
AST: 8. J. Geary Muller
|
91.8 - 94.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. EN Baskets Schwelm |
W, 91 - 72 |
German Pro B
|
13-8 |
PTS: 13. M. Begue
REB: 12. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 19. C. Frazier
REB: 6. K. Miller
AST: 3. C. Frazier
|
121.5 - 96.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ SC Itzehoe Eagles |
W, 70 - 88 |
Sportzentrum Am Lehmwohld
German Pro B
|
14-8 |
PTS: 16. M. Begue
REB: 15. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. M. Begue
|
PTS: 19. Erik Nyberg
REB: 9. D. Oliveri
AST: 2. Robert Heise
|
94.7 - 119.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Rostock II |
W, 116 - 83 |
German Pro B
|
15-8 |
PTS: 20. M. Begue
REB: 14. Fabien Kondo
AST: 7. M. Begue
|
PTS: 25. B. Maughmer
REB: 4. S. Bijlsma
AST: 4. B. Maughmer
|
130.3 - 93.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ TV Ibbenburen |
W, 73 - 103 |
German Pro B
|
16-8 |
PTS: 25. M. Bogdanov
REB: 8. Fabien Kondo
AST: 5. M. Begue
|
PTS: 30. D. Livingston
REB: 10. D. Livingston
AST: 2. Tim Kosel
|
88.4 - 124.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BSW Sixers |
W, 78 - 77 |
German Pro B
|
17-8 |
PTS: 24. M. Begue
REB: 8. L. Winter
AST: 4. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 22. H. Warner
REB: 8. Y. Mahfouz
AST: 6. D. Nicholas
|
112.6 - 111.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
W, 79 - 74 |
German Pro B
|
18-8 |
PTS: 18. M. Bogdanov
REB: 9. M. Paulauskas
AST: 3. M. Paulauskas
|
PTS: 30. Tyseem Lyles
REB: 10. P. Albrecht
AST: 5. P. Albrecht
|
118.9 - 111.4 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
W, 72 - 101 |
German Pro B
|
19-8 |
PTS: 18. M. Friederici
REB: 12. B. Borekambi
AST: 5. B. Borekambi
|
PTS: 18. Tyseem Lyles
REB: 5. P. Albrecht
AST: 5. Musa Abra
|
101.9 - 142.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Dragons Rhoendorf |
L, 82 - 79 |
Sporthalle an der Menzenberger Strasse
German Pro B
|
19-9 |
PTS: 15. B. Borekambi
REB: 8. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 17. T. Blunt
REB: 6. A. Sullivan
AST: 5. K. Omojola
|
105.3 - 101.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Dragons Rhoendorf |
W, 90 - 73 |
German Pro B
|
20-8 |
PTS: 16. B. Borekambi
REB: 9. B. Borekambi
AST: 5. L. Winter
|
PTS: 25. Ferenc Gille
REB: 13. A. Sullivan
AST: 7. T. Blunt
|
117.5 - 95.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Dragons Rhoendorf |
L, 90 - 82 |
Sporthalle an der Menzenberger Strasse
German Pro B
|
20-9 |
PTS: 18. B. Borekambi
REB: 7. M. Paulauskas
AST: 4. M. Bogdanov
|
PTS: 20. K. Omojola
REB: 8. Ferenc Gille
AST: 10. K. Omojola
|
121.6 - 110.8 |