Sep 30, 2023
|
v. TSV Breitenguessbach |
W, 75 - 64 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Trevian Bell
REB: 7. F. Dietrich
AST: 5. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 18. Timo Dippold
REB: 7. L. Worrlein
AST: 5. M. Stephan
|
108.2 - 92.4 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ BG Hessing Leitershofen |
L, 59 - 50 |
German Pro B
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Samare
REB: 6. Trevian Bell
AST: 4. P. Hadenfeldt
|
PTS: 11. J. Westermeir
REB: 12. B. Benke
AST: 2. B. Vanaclocha
|
87.7 - 74.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Dragons Rhoendorf |
L, 106 - 99 |
Sporthalle an der Menzenberger Strasse
German Pro B
|
1-2 |
PTS: 31. Trevian Bell
REB: 8. F. Dietrich
AST: 10. P. Hadenfeldt
|
PTS: 20. Matej Silic
REB: 11. Leon Bulic
AST: 9. K. Omojola
|
108.2 - 101.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. FC Bayern Munchen II |
L, 65 - 80 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
1-3 |
PTS: 14. J. Samare
REB: 9. J. Samare
AST: 7. P. Hadenfeldt
|
PTS: 19. D. Radoncic
REB: 11. D. Radoncic
AST: 5. D. Radoncic
|
81.8 - 100.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. SV Fellbach |
L, 70 - 82 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. J. Samare
REB: 6. J. Samare
AST: 6. P. Hadenfeldt
|
PTS: 20. A. Kronhardt
REB: 11. Brian Butler
AST: 6. Z. Thompson
|
113.8 - 133.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
W, 79 - 91 |
German Pro B
|
2-4 |
PTS: 24. Trevian Bell
REB: 8. N. Leonhardt
AST: 5. P. Hadenfeldt
|
PTS: 20. J. Koegler
REB: 7. Omari Knox
AST: 7. J. Koegler
|
108.6 - 125.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
L, 89-69 |
German Pro B
|
2-5 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Porsche BBA |
W, 87-68 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
3-5 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
L, 92 - 89 |
Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
German Pro B
|
3-6 |
PTS: 29. J. Samare
REB: 7. J. Samare
AST: 4. P. Hadenfeldt
|
PTS: 31. M. Langenfeld
REB: 9. M. Langenfeld
AST: 4. M. Langenfeld
|
117.6 - 113.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
W, 83 - 73 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
4-6 |
PTS: 24. J. Samare
REB: 11. J. Samare
AST: 5. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 30. A. Kjartansson
REB: 11. Luke Lawson
AST: 5. J. Agyepong
|
101.3 - 89.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Erdgas Ehingen |
L, 79 - 58 |
Langenfeldhalle
German Pro B
|
4-7 |
PTS: 20. Trevian Bell
REB: 4. C. Schaum
AST: 3. Trevian Bell
|
PTS: 24. V. Mervola
REB: 10. V. Neugebauer
AST: 5. V. Mervola
|
126.7 - 93.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. BBC Coburg |
W, 100 - 80 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
5-7 |
PTS: 34. C. Onyyejiaka
REB: 8. Marvin Esser
AST: 7. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 14. Gabriel Kuku
REB: 6. A. Worthy
AST: 3. A. Worthy
|
134.8 - 107.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BIS Baskets Speyer |
W, 66 - 72 |
Nord Halle
German Pro B
|
6-7 |
PTS: 21. P. Hadenfeldt
REB: 8. Trevian Bell
AST: 4. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 24. D. Woodmore
REB: 7. C. Rupp
AST: 4. D. Woodmore
|
99.9 - 109.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. BIS Baskets Speyer |
W, 72 - 68 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
7-7 |
PTS: 29. Drago Crnjac
REB: 9. Trevian Bell
AST: 7. Trevian Bell
|
PTS: 14. C. Rupp
REB: 8. D. Aichele
AST: 5. C. Rupp
|
95.7 - 90.4 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ FC Bayern Munchen II |
L, 95 - 78 |
German Pro B
|
7-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Samare
REB: 5. J. Samare
AST: 6. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 23. I. Kharchenkov
REB: 10. D. Radoncic
AST: 6. D. Radoncic
|
122.5 - 100.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Erdgas Ehingen |
W, 84 - 66 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
8-8 |
PTS: 18. C. Onyyejiaka
REB: 12. Alvin Onyia
AST: 6. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 17. V. Neugebauer
REB: 9. V. Neugebauer
AST: 4. Daniel Zacek
|
113.2 - 89.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ SV Fellbach |
L, 85 - 75 |
German Pro B
|
8-9 |
PTS: 29. C. Onyyejiaka
REB: 7. Felix Hecker
AST: 5. C. Onyyejiaka
|
PTS: 18. Brian Butler
REB: 13. Brian Butler
AST: 5. T. Ulevicius
|
109.7 - 96.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Baskethall Loewen Erfurt |
W, 87 - 57 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
9-9 |
PTS: 19. Trevian Bell
REB: 10. J. Samare
AST: 5. C. Onyyejiaka
|
PTS: 12. Alieu Ceesay
REB: 13. P. Albrecht
AST: 5. Jan Heber
|
117.1 - 76.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BG Hessing Leitershofen |
W, 81 - 56 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
10-9 |
PTS: 22. Trevian Bell
REB: 14. Alvin Onyia
AST: 6. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 15. J. Carter
REB: 12. B. Vanaclocha
AST: 2. N. Lagerman
|
112.3 - 77.6 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Wiha Panthers Schwenningen |
L, 80 - 56 |
German Pro B
|
10-10 |
PTS: 15. N. Abekunle
REB: 6. Felix Hecker
AST: 2. N. Leonhardt
|
PTS: 18. A. Lagerman
REB: 13. D. Anderson, Jr.
AST: 5. A. Kjartansson
|
111.2 - 77.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ TSV Breitenguessbach |
W, 53 - 70 |
German Pro B
|
11-10 |
PTS: 20. Trevian Bell
REB: 10. Alvin Onyia
AST: 7. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 11. Timo Dippold
REB: 8. A. Engel
AST: 3. A. Engel
|
79.6 - 105.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ BBC Coburg |
L, 87 - 65 |
HUK-Coburg
German Pro B
|
11-11 |
PTS: 15. Felix Hecker
REB: 9. N. Leonhardt
AST: 4. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 20. K. Mortensen
REB: 10. O. Pedersen
AST: 6. Gabriel Kuku
|
118.4 - 88.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. TSV Oberhanching Tropics |
W, 67 - 66 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
12-11 |
PTS: 11. Trevian Bell
REB: 9. Trevian Bell
AST: 4. Trevian Bell
|
PTS: 28. Omari Knox
REB: 10. Omari Knox
AST: 4. Philipp Bode
|
88.5 - 87.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Dragons Rhoendorf |
W, 86 - 85 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
13-11 |
PTS: 24. Trevian Bell
REB: 5. Trevian Bell
AST: 12. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 18. A. Sullivan
REB: 8. A. Sullivan
AST: 6. Badu Buck
|
111.7 - 110.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Porsche BBA |
L, 74 - 64 |
German Pro B
|
13-12 |
PTS: 15. N. Leonhardt
REB: 7. N. Leonhardt
AST: 7. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 19. D. Pleta
REB: 8. D. Pleta
AST: 7. Luca Stubel
|
97.4 - 84.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Orange Academy Ratiopharm |
W, 95 - 80 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
14-12 |
PTS: 19. Trevian Bell
REB: 8. N. Leonhardt
AST: 7. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 23. M. Langenfeld
REB: 9. T. Holbach
AST: 1. A. Anigbata
|
121.0 - 101.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. SC Rist Wedel |
W, 88 - 82 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
15-12 |
PTS: 18. Trevian Bell
REB: 6. Alvin Onyia
AST: 6. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 17. Camron Reece
REB: 13. Camron Reece
AST: 4. Camron Reece
|
115.5 - 107.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ SC Rist Wedel |
L, 87 - 64 |
Steinberghalle
German Pro B
|
15-13 |
PTS: 12. D. Nikolic
REB: 6. Felix Hecker
AST: 3. Trevian Bell
|
PTS: 17. Camron Reece
REB: 9. Camron Reece
AST: 4. L. Hoffmann
|
115.1 - 84.6 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. SC Rist Wedel |
L, 86 - 90 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro B
|
15-14 |
PTS: 34. C. Onyyejiaka
REB: 5. C. Onyyejiaka
AST: 7. Alvin Onyia
|
PTS: 22. Jules Bom
REB: 11. D. Johansson
AST: 5. Niki Krause
|
115.6 - 121.0 |