March 17, 2024
VTB Youth United League
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe (Moscow, Central Federal District)
Attendance: 30
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Yenisei-2 (3) MBA-2 Moscow (7)
Technicals: Yenisei-2 (0) MBA-2 Moscow (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
Y2 (5-36) |
15 |
11 |
11 |
11 |
48 |
MBA (33-10) |
24 |
19 |
29 |
24 |
96 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
Y2 |
86 |
55.5 |
111.0 |
MBA |
86 |
111.0 |
55.5 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
Y2 |
.289 |
0.243 |
0.250 |
0.099 |
MBA |
.462 |
0.185 |
0.344 |
0.291 |
Yenisei-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
22 |
Ivan Karasev |
Starter |
SF |
35:54 |
7-10 |
3-6 |
2-3 |
12.6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
19 |
10 |
Ilya Kityukha |
Starter |
SG |
32:35 |
2-9 |
2-7 |
1-2 |
3.5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
29 |
Danil Zavorotny |
Starter |
C |
20:42 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
8.2 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Vadim Afanasyev |
Starter |
PG |
21:48 |
0-6 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
0.6 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
Danil Pekshin |
Starter |
PF |
25:22 |
1-13 |
1-6 |
0-0 |
-6.0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
Maxim Yakubets |
Bench |
PF |
07:57 |
0-5 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
-3.8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Egor Skuratov |
Bench |
PG |
18:19 |
4-12 |
3-6 |
1-2 |
1.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
7 |
Alexander Ukhinov |
Bench |
|
11:48 |
0-5 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
-3.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Roman Pekshin |
Bench |
SF |
12:13 |
1-7 |
0-3 |
3-4 |
-3.2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
Dmitry Borisov |
Bench |
PF |
13:22 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
3.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
16-71 |
9-34 |
7-12 |
13.2 |
10 |
25 |
35 |
13 |
26 |
12 |
22 |
6 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
22.5% |
26.5% |
58.3% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MBA-2 Moscow
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
24 |
Maxim Shalonin |
Starter |
PG |
27:20 |
4-9 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
18.8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
84 |
Maksim Ogarkov |
Starter |
C |
23:30 |
7-16 |
0-6 |
2-5 |
21.1 |
6 |
14 |
20 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
4 |
Egor Yushkov |
Starter |
PF |
18:47 |
4-7 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
12.5 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
12 |
Timofey Shikalov |
Starter |
SF |
24:17 |
4-12 |
0-6 |
2-2 |
2.5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
47 |
Georgy Salagaev |
Starter |
SG |
22:32 |
6-8 |
1-2 |
3-4 |
21.0 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
37 |
Dmitrii Gusev |
Bench |
SF |
08:17 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
4-4 |
1.2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
Sergey Chugunov |
Bench |
PG |
09:08 |
1-4 |
0-0 |
5-7 |
3.6 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
50 |
Klim Adaykin |
Bench |
C |
12:16 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-1.2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
26 |
Timur Filatov |
Bench |
PG |
14:28 |
2-4 |
2-4 |
2-3 |
8.1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
29 |
Victor Shiryaev |
Bench |
PF |
16:33 |
4-10 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
10.0 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
35 |
Artem Korenchenko |
Bench |
|
08:22 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
1.9 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
88 |
Daniil Finaev |
Bench |
SG |
14:30 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
2-2 |
4.0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
34-79 |
5-28 |
23-34 |
103.5 |
26 |
45 |
71 |
28 |
20 |
13 |
18 |
11 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
43.0% |
17.9% |
67.6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yenisei-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vadim Afanasyev 8.2p, 2.4r, 2.3a |
Ilya Kityukha 9.8p, 2.3r, 3.8a |
Ivan Karasev 7.8p, 3.9r, 1.2a |
Danil Pekshin 6.3p, 2.7r, 0.5a |
Danil Zavorotny 3.7p, 4.8r, 0.4a |
Rotation |
Egor Skuratov 13.5p, 4.8r, 2a |
Alexander Ukhinov 1.7p, 0.9r, 0.4a |
Roman Pekshin 3.8p, 2.3r, 0.4a |
Dmitry Borisov 1.3p, 2r, 0.3a |
|
Lim PT |
|
|
|
Maxim Yakubets 9.1p, 3.2r, 1.2a |
|
MBA-2 Moscow Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Maxim Shalonin 5.4p, 3.4r, 4.2a |
Georgy Salagaev 6.6p, 4.7r, 1.8a |
Timofey Shikalov 6.9p, 2.4r, 1.1a |
Egor Yushkov 11.9p, 4.4r, 1.7a |
Maksim Ogarkov 9.8p, 8r, 1.5a |
Rotation |
Timur Filatov 3.6p, 1.2r, 0.2a |
Daniil Finaev 5.2p, 3.1r, 0.8a |
|
Victor Shiryaev 5p, 5.8r, 0.5a |
Klim Adaykin 10.4p, 3.4r, 3.4a |
Lim PT |
Sergey Chugunov 6.1p, 4r, 0.7a |
Artem Korenchenko 0.5p, 0.7r, 0.5a |
Dmitrii Gusev 5p, 3.3r, 1.3a |
|
|