Sep 30, 2023
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
L, 86 - 95 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Reischel
REB: 5. A. Breitlauch
AST: 9. R. Simmons
|
PTS: 30. J. Oliveira Neto
REB: 9. M. Poelking
AST: 4. T. Hall III
|
115.0 - 127.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 87 - 73 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. Robert Oehle
REB: 9. J. Reischel
AST: 6. L. Larysz
|
PTS: 21. M. Flowers
REB: 9. J. Niedermanner
AST: 5. M. Flowers
|
115.7 - 97.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Gladiators Trier |
L, 89 - 76 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. H. Drescher
REB: 6. H. Drescher
AST: 5. L. Larysz
|
PTS: 22. C. Guillozet
REB: 8. Marko Bacak
AST: 6. M. Graves
|
123.2 - 105.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 80 - 74 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. Robert Oehle
REB: 15. Robert Oehle
AST: 4. L. Larysz
|
PTS: 13. J. Forrester
REB: 9. J. Forrester
AST: 2. J. Forrester
|
102.4 - 94.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 84 - 95 |
German Pro A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. J. Reischel
REB: 8. Robert Oehle
AST: 4. Robert Oehle
|
PTS: 21. K. Anderson
REB: 4. K. Anderson
AST: 5. Kevin Smit
|
111.9 - 126.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
L, 84 - 89 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 16. Jordan Giles
REB: 8. H. Drescher
AST: 4. Jordan Giles
|
PTS: 20. Naz Bohannon
REB: 8. L. Boner
AST: 6. S. Schneider
|
109.7 - 116.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Science City Jena |
L, 74 - 93 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 15. J. Reischel
REB: 6. Jordan Giles
AST: 3. Jordan Giles
|
PTS: 23. S. Haukohl
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 4. R. Moore
|
98.9 - 124.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ PS Karlsruhe |
L, 82 - 74 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 15. M. Frierson
REB: 10. Robert Oehle
AST: 4. J. Reischel
|
PTS: 21. Garai Zeeb
REB: 12. Bakary Dibba
AST: 7. Garai Zeeb
|
114.2 - 103.1 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
L, 90 - 97 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
2-7 |
PTS: 19. Aaron Cook
REB: 6. H. Drescher
AST: 7. Nick Hornsby
|
PTS: 23. S. Krajcovic
REB: 14. S. Fundic
AST: 5. S. Krajcovic
|
117.0 - 126.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
W, 100 - 87 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
3-7 |
PTS: 17. H. Henningsson
REB: 11. Nick Hornsby
AST: 10. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 21. Esa Ahmad
REB: 13. Aaron Carver
AST: 6. M. Plescher
|
130.6 - 113.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 89 - 82 |
German Pro A
|
3-8 |
PTS: 19. Aaron Cook
REB: 6. H. Drescher
AST: 6. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 18. Adam Touray
REB: 7. Nate Scott
AST: 4. Avi Toomer
|
123.0 - 113.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 108 - 89 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
4-8 |
PTS: 17. Nick Hornsby
REB: 10. Nick Hornsby
AST: 5. L. Larysz
|
PTS: 21. Lucas Mayer
REB: 6. Dejan Bruce
AST: 10. Q. Lane
|
131.3 - 108.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 104 - 113 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 26. H. Drescher
REB: 9. Nick Hornsby
AST: 8. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 25. David Cohn
REB: 5. T. Alte
AST: 10. David Cohn
|
125.4 - 136.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
L, 90 - 94 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
5-9 |
PTS: 18. H. Henningsson
REB: 13. Nick Hornsby
AST: 9. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 18. L. Brenneke
REB: 7. B. Coplin
AST: 12. B. Coplin
|
104.8 - 109.4 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 75 - 86 |
German Pro A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 16. H. Henningsson
REB: 10. Robert Oehle
AST: 6. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 23. R. Clark
REB: 7. A. Richardson
AST: 4. Ben Shungu
|
93.7 - 107.4 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Dresden Titans |
L, 81 - 87 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
6-10 |
PTS: 14. Nick Hornsby
REB: 9. Nick Hornsby
AST: 4. J. Reischel
|
PTS: 20. D. Kirchner
REB: 8. T. Graham
AST: 6. D. Kirchner
|
104.3 - 112.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 65 - 79 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
7-10 |
PTS: 16. H. Henningsson
REB: 12. Robert Oehle
AST: 4. Nick Hornsby
|
PTS: 14. Julius Wolf
REB: 9. C. Alexander II
AST: 3. Julius Wolf
|
93.8 - 114.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. PS Karlsruhe |
W, 93 - 76 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
8-10 |
PTS: 15. M. Frierson
REB: 7. Robert Oehle
AST: 6. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 20. O. Williams
REB: 5. J. Chidera Ani
AST: 3. O. Williams
|
122.1 - 99.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Artland Dragons |
W, 80 - 91 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 17. H. Henningsson
REB: 14. Robert Oehle
AST: 6. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 15. Buzz Anthony
REB: 7. Aaron Kayser
AST: 6. Buzz Anthony
|
107.9 - 122.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 74 - 69 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 17. Nick Hornsby
REB: 5. Nick Hornsby
AST: 5. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 18. S. Fundic
REB: 10. J. Maier
AST: 4. Duane Wilson
|
103.6 - 96.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 80 - 78 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 20. Aaron Cook
REB: 10. Nick Hornsby
AST: 12. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 16. A. Moeller
REB: 6. C. Lecesne
AST: 3. M. Smith
|
106.5 - 103.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
L, 86 - 77 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 17. H. Henningsson
REB: 10. Nick Hornsby
AST: 4. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 16. S. Schneider
REB: 8. K. Krause
AST: 5. S. Schneider
|
111.3 - 99.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 89 - 84 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
11-12 |
PTS: 16. Robert Oehle
REB: 7. Nick Hornsby
AST: 7. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 19. A. Gaines
REB: 7. Tim Kopple
AST: 6. Tim Kopple
|
112.9 - 106.6 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 58 - 62 |
German Pro A
|
12-12 |
PTS: 16. Robert Oehle
REB: 8. Nick Hornsby
AST: 6. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 17. J. Oliveira Neto
REB: 5. J. Oliveira Neto
AST: 5. J. Oliveira Neto
|
87.8 - 93.9 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
L, 71 - 109 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
12-13 |
PTS: 21. H. Henningsson
REB: 7. Robert Oehle
AST: 5. Jordan Giles
|
PTS: 22. K. Anderson
REB: 6. L. Van Slooten
AST: 6. Kevin Smit
|
94.7 - 145.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 83 - 91 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
12-14 |
PTS: 20. Robert Oehle
REB: 9. Nick Hornsby
AST: 6. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 20. H. Petursson
REB: 9. Nate Scott
AST: 4. H. Petursson
|
107.7 - 118.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
L, 84 - 78 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
12-15 |
PTS: 21. Nick Hornsby
REB: 8. Nick Hornsby
AST: 5. Nick Hornsby
|
PTS: 17. B. Coplin
REB: 8. Josh Ajayi
AST: 4. K. McClain
|
120.7 - 112.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 78 - 87 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 17. M. Frierson
REB: 7. Nick Hornsby
AST: 5. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 26. M. Flowers
REB: 8. M. Miller
AST: 11. M. Miller
|
108.8 - 121.4 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Science City Jena |
W, 77 - 80 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
13-16 |
PTS: 16. Aaron Cook
REB: 5. A. Breitlauch
AST: 5. Aaron Cook
|
PTS: 23. Amir Hinton
REB: 14. S. Haukohl
AST: 6. S. Haukohl
|
113.0 - 117.4 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 88 - 73 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
14-16 |
PTS: 17. J. Reischel
REB: 11. Nick Hornsby
AST: 7. Nick Hornsby
|
PTS: 19. K. Williams
REB: 11. R. Thornton
AST: 10. David Cohn
|
106.7 - 88.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
W, 84 - 87 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
15-16 |
PTS: 17. H. Drescher
REB: 8. Robert Oehle
AST: 5. A. Breitlauch
|
PTS: 18. S. Fofana
REB: 12. Aaron Carver
AST: 5. S. Fofana
|
109.8 - 113.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 90 - 98 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
15-16 |
PTS: 22. J. Reischel
REB: 12. Robert Oehle
AST: 5. Nick Hornsby
|
PTS: 20. Jake Biss
REB: 5. J. Adekoya
AST: 11. T. Washington
|
112.1 - 122.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Dresden Titans |
L, 91 - 81 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
16-17 |
PTS: 14. J. Reischel
REB: 8. A. Breitlauch
AST: 7. Nick Hornsby
|
PTS: 14. G. Teichmann
REB: 7. G. Voigtmann
AST: 6. G. Murphy
|
117.5 - 104.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Gladiators Trier |
W, 94 - 75 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
17-17 |
PTS: 22. H. Drescher
REB: 9. Robert Oehle
AST: 9. Nick Hornsby
|
PTS: 12. J. Barnes
REB: 5. M. Hollersbacher
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
117.6 - 93.8 |