Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Le Portel |
W, 66 - 99 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. M. Salash
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 18. B. Vautier
REB: 6. D. Diawara
AST: 5. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
94.3 - 141.4 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 94 - 73 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. M. Salash
REB: 4. M. Salash
AST: 5. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 26. G. Sherfield
REB: 5. G. Sherfield
AST: 4. Tevin Brown
|
133.3 - 103.5 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
L, 102 - 93 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. Isiaha Mike
REB: 10. G. Omenaka
AST: 5. J. Morgan
|
PTS: 21. M. Barbitch
REB: 9. Josh Hawley
AST: 7. T. Carberry
|
131.4 - 119.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 90 - 82 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
3-1 |
PTS: 22. JeQuan Lewis
REB: 6. Z. Risacher
AST: 4. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 19. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 8. Caleb Walker
AST: 6. Caleb Walker
|
120.3 - 109.6 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
W, 65 - 83 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
4-1 |
PTS: 14. M. Salash
REB: 7. M. Salash
AST: 7. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 16. C. Brown, Jr.
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Q. Hooker
|
88.6 - 113.1 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 90 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Hugo Benitez
REB: 8. G. Omenaka
AST: 5. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 19. D. Miletic
REB: 13. D. Miletic
AST: 5. Jawun Evans
|
119.4 - 98.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 85 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
5-1 |
PTS: 24. Z. Risacher
REB: 7. G. Omenaka
AST: 9. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 18. Ibou Faye
REB: 12. Ibou Faye
AST: 4. Joel Ayayi
|
117.9 - 93.0 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 72 - 79 |
PalaTrento
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. Bryce Brown
REB: 8. Kevin Kokila
AST: 9. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 17. Paul Biligha
REB: 9. Paul Biligha
AST: 5. P. Hubb
|
98.7 - 108.3 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 78 - 67 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
5-2 |
PTS: 12. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. G. Omenaka
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 17. Mike James
REB: 5. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. M. Strazel
|
113.6 - 97.6 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
W, 92 - 88 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. Bryce Brown
REB: 5. Z. Risacher
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 22. D.J. Seeley
REB: 8. Karel Guzman
AST: 6. P. Richard
|
113.5 - 108.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 77 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
6-2 |
PTS: 19. Isiaha Mike
REB: 5. Kevin Kokila
AST: 6. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 12. N. Nenadic
REB: 8. Simi Shittu
AST: 4. T. Appleby
|
104.6 - 91.1 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 84 - 76 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 13. J. Morgan
REB: 6. Kevin Kokila
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 17. Ben Lammers
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
108.9 - 98.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 66 - 84 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. Bryce Brown
REB: 7. Kevin Kokila
AST: 5. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 22. G. Hrovat
REB: 6. J. Alingue
AST: 3. J. Rousselle
|
90.9 - 115.7 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Buducnost |
W, 78 - 73 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. Z. Risacher
REB: 8. Kevin Kokila
AST: 4. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 16. Brandon Paul
REB: 9. Marvin Jones
AST: 7. M. Wright IV
|
109.2 - 102.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
L, 81 - 84 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
7-3 |
PTS: 16. Bryce Brown
REB: 5. Isiaha Mike
AST: 8. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 19. J. Tucker
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 11. D.J. Cooper
|
103.7 - 107.6 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 100 - 96 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. Z. Risacher
REB: 3. G. Omenaka
AST: 6. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 27. D. Sirvydis
REB: 4. D. Sirvydis
AST: 5. D. Sirvydis
|
135.8 - 130.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 92 - 61 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
7-4 |
PTS: 13. Z. Risacher
REB: 4. Axel Julien
AST: 7. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 26. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 8. Will Rayman
AST: 7. L. Boucaud
|
123.0 - 81.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 72 - 65 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. Z. Risacher
REB: 8. JeQuan Lewis
AST: 5. J. Morgan
|
PTS: 15. K. Bankston
REB: 8. K. Bankston
AST: 3. R. Harrell
|
94.8 - 85.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 90 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
8-4 |
PTS: 14. Z. Risacher
REB: 7. M. Salash
AST: 7. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 16. A. Nikolic
REB: 5. A. Nikolic
AST: 6. A. Nikolic
|
130.5 - 97.2 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 86 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Morgan
REB: 9. Kevin Kokila
AST: 5. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 19. Steven Enoch
REB: 10. Steven Enoch
AST: 4. Okben Ulubay
|
122.5 - 95.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
L, 74 - 80 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
8-5 |
PTS: 21. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. Kevin Kokila
AST: 4. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 14. Mike Scott
REB: 10. Y. Fall
AST: 5. Noam Yaacov
|
108.3 - 117.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 84 - 89 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. M. Salash
REB: 10. M. Salash
AST: 5. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 20. T. Klepeisz
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 5. Juan Nunez
|
115.5 - 122.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 64 - 80 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
9-5 |
PTS: 14. Z. Risacher
REB: 7. M. Salash
AST: 6. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 14. T. Hudgins
REB: 6. L. Delaunay
AST: 4. D. Jones
|
87.2 - 109.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 63 - 72 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Eurocup
|
8-2 |
PTS: 16. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. G. Omenaka
AST: 5. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 20. D. Miletic
REB: 8. A. Voinalovych
AST: 6. A. Wisniewski
|
84.5 - 96.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
W, 78 - 88 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
10-5 |
PTS: 20. Z. Risacher
REB: 6. Bodian Massa
AST: 9. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 13. T. Salaun
REB: 5. Neal Sako
AST: 6. T. Campbell
|
106.5 - 120.1 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 79 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
9-2 |
PTS: 12. Z. Risacher
REB: 5. Z. Risacher
AST: 6. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 11. K. Baldwin
REB: 6. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 4. K. Baldwin
|
101.2 - 85.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
W, 83 - 81 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
11-5 |
PTS: 14. M. Salash
REB: 6. M. Salash
AST: 5. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 17. T. Shorts II
REB: 4. T. Shorts II
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
114.9 - 112.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
W, 89 - 98 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Eurocup
|
10-2 |
PTS: 28. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. Isiaha Mike
AST: 6. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 20. D.J. Seeley
REB: 6. Karel Guzman
AST: 4. Emanuel Cate
|
123.6 - 136.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Nancy Basket |
W, 59 - 85 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
12-5 |
PTS: 16. Bryce Brown
REB: 8. M. Salash
AST: 7. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 15. Caleb Walker
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 4. M. Houmounou
|
81.3 - 117.1 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 92 - 84 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
11-2 |
PTS: 22. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. Isiaha Mike
AST: 9. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 23. A. Slaughter
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 6. Ethan Happ
|
110.8 - 101.2 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 86 - 71 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
13-5 |
PTS: 19. JeQuan Lewis
REB: 6. JeQuan Lewis
AST: 4. E.J. Rowland
|
PTS: 14. L. Schwartz
REB: 6. D. Olejniczak
AST: 6. L. Boucaud
|
127.9 - 105.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 78 - 74 |
Moraca Sports Center
Eurocup
|
11-3 |
PTS: 13. J. Morgan
REB: 4. Kevin Kokila
AST: 4. E.J. Rowland
|
PTS: 16. M. Wright IV
REB: 7. Marvin Jones
AST: 2. V. Mihailovic
|
106.0 - 100.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Le Portel |
W, 106 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
14-5 |
PTS: 23. Bryce Brown
REB: 8. G. Omenaka
AST: 9. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 17. D. Diawara
REB: 9. B. Vautier
AST: 3. D. Washington
|
132.5 - 92.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Lietkabelis |
W, 104 - 71 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
12-3 |
PTS: 22. Z. Risacher
REB: 6. Kevin Kokila
AST: 5. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 19. Nik Popovic
REB: 5. G. Maldunas
AST: 5. G. Maldunas
|
140.3 - 95.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 62 - 89 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
15-5 |
PTS: 14. JeQuan Lewis
REB: 7. J. Morgan
AST: 8. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 18. L. Gaudoux
REB: 7. O. Cortale
AST: 3. A. Nikolic
|
85.3 - 122.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Aris BC |
W, 68 - 76 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Eurocup
|
13-3 |
PTS: 20. Z. Risacher
REB: 8. Bodian Massa
AST: 3. Isiaha Mike
|
PTS: 20. R. Gallinat
REB: 7. R. Blumbergs
AST: 4. J. Stark
|
98.3 - 109.9 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 64 - 68 |
Ankara Arena
Eurocup
|
14-3 |
PTS: 13. Bodian Massa
REB: 8. Bodian Massa
AST: 4. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 16. T. Wallace
REB: 7. Jarrod Jones
AST: 2. I. Ulusoy
|
94.1 - 100.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 74 - 70 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
16-5 |
PTS: 14. Bodian Massa
REB: 5. Kevin Kokila
AST: 6. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 16. Jordan Loyd
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
97.4 - 92.2 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 81 - 85 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
14-4 |
PTS: 20. Z. Risacher
REB: 5. Bodian Massa
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 17. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 7. T. Klepeisz
|
104.3 - 109.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 84 - 61 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
16-6 |
PTS: 12. Z. Risacher
REB: 5. Bodian Massa
AST: 5. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 11. Mike Scott
REB: 13. Y. Fall
AST: 6. Noam Yaacov
|
115.2 - 83.6 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 95 - 87 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. J. Morgan
REB: 9. M. Salash
AST: 5. M. Salash
|
PTS: 23. T. Johnson
REB: 9. T. Johnson
AST: 3. C. Frisch
|
114.4 - 104.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 109 - 79 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. M. Salash
REB: 11. Bodian Massa
AST: 11. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 17. B. Cingala-Mata
REB: 7. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 4. A. Labanca
|
138.0 - 100.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 95 - 100 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. Isiaha Mike
AST: 9. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 23. Ibou Faye
REB: 10. Ibou Faye
AST: 8. J. Bibbins
|
124.0 - 130.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 86 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
17-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Morgan
REB: 9. Bodian Massa
AST: 7. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 17. T. Hudgins
REB: 8. W. Yeguete
AST: 4. T. Hudgins
|
117.6 - 91.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 78 - 80 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
17-7 |
PTS: 13. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. Isiaha Mike
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 22. E. Chukwubuikem Nzekwesi
REB: 13. E. Chukwubuikem Nzekwesi
AST: 5. E. Goudou-Sinha
|
106.7 - 109.5 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
W, 95 - 82 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
15-4 |
PTS: 17. Isiaha Mike
REB: 7. Isiaha Mike
AST: 7. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 19. O. Balvin
REB: 14. O. Balvin
AST: 5. D.J. Kennedy
|
113.5 - 98.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 87 - 111 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
18-7 |
PTS: 16. Isiaha Mike
REB: 9. Bodian Massa
AST: 6. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 26. S. Doumbouya
REB: 6. S. Doumbouya
AST: 12. D.J. Cooper
|
113.7 - 145.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 105 - 98 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
18-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Morgan
REB: 5. J. Morgan
AST: 7. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 26. Joel Ayayi
REB: 8. Joel Ayayi
AST: 7. Joel Ayayi
|
143.8 - 134.2 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 86 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
16-4 |
PTS: 16. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. Isiaha Mike
AST: 5. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 15. A. Delgado
REB: 16. A. Delgado
AST: 5. D. Needham
|
113.9 - 98.0 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 82 - 71 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Eurocup
|
16-5 |
PTS: 19. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. Isiaha Mike
AST: 4. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 17. M. Mitchell
REB: 9. A. Delgado
AST: 4. J. Mathews
|
108.0 - 93.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 66 - 60 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
19-8 |
PTS: 12. Isiaha Mike
REB: 7. Bodian Massa
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 19. L. Hammonds
REB: 9. A. Dokossi
AST: 4. Jawun Evans
|
95.9 - 87.2 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 89 - 63 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
17-5 |
PTS: 19. M. Salash
REB: 6. Axel Julien
AST: 4. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 18. D. Needham
REB: 6. Yigit Arslan
AST: 4. D. Needham
|
119.5 - 84.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
W, 81 - 66 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
20-8 |
PTS: 15. E.J. Rowland
REB: 8. Kevin Kokila
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 18. B. Dessert
REB: 8. Armel Traore
AST: 6. M. Sconard
|
107.4 - 87.5 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 77 - 64 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
17-6 |
PTS: 11. Z. Risacher
REB: 5. Bryce Brown
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 15. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. M. Kessens
AST: 4. T. Shorts II
|
109.6 - 91.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 81 - 89 |
Salle des Sports
Eurocup
|
17-7 |
PTS: 16. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. Isiaha Mike
AST: 8. JeQuan Lewis
|
PTS: 22. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. T. Shorts II
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
114.6 - 126.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
W, 77 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
21-8 |
PTS: 18. Bodian Massa
REB: 7. Bodian Massa
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 14. Tyrus McGee
REB: 4. Boris Dallo
AST: 6. Paul Lacombe
|
110.0 - 105.7 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 82 - 101 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
22-8 |
PTS: 15. Isiaha Mike
REB: 10. Z. Risacher
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 26. Nick Ward
REB: 7. Fabian White
AST: 11. Tim Frazier
|
112.1 - 138.1 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 84 - 80 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
22-9 |
PTS: 18. Z. Risacher
REB: 4. M. Salash
AST: 5. Isiaha Mike
|
PTS: 17. Nadir Hifi
REB: 9. Tyson Ward
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
108.7 - 103.5 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 64 - 75 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
23-9 |
PTS: 15. Isiaha Mike
REB: 15. Bodian Massa
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 15. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 6. Landry Nnoko
AST: 2. Landry Nnoko
|
95.4 - 111.9 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 103 - 78 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
24-9 |
PTS: 23. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. Bodian Massa
AST: 6. Bodian Massa
|
PTS: 21. C. Frisch
REB: 5. Caleb Walker
AST: 6. C. Clemons
|
131.8 - 99.8 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ CSP Limoges |
W, 86 - 90 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
25-9 |
PTS: 22. Bodian Massa
REB: 11. Bodian Massa
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 23. T. Appleby
REB: 6. Ike Udanoh
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
111.9 - 117.1 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 92 - 82 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
26-9 |
PTS: 22. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. M. Salash
AST: 7. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 22. J. Bibbins
REB: 13. Ibou Faye
AST: 8. B. Sene
|
112.8 - 100.5 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 90 - 84 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
26-10 |
PTS: 28. Z. Risacher
REB: 7. M. Salash
AST: 8. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 20. B. Pinault
REB: 9. Ibou Faye
AST: 10. J. Bibbins
|
125.8 - 117.4 |
May 20, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 90 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
27-10 |
PTS: 18. M. Salash
REB: 11. Z. Risacher
AST: 5. Axel Julien
|
PTS: 16. J. Bibbins
REB: 7. Joel Ayayi
AST: 4. J. Bibbins
|
118.2 - 97.2 |