Sep 30, 2023
|
@ KK Vardar |
L, 90 - 83 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 38. B. Bernard
REB: 11. J. Kimbrough
AST: 4. T. Ibraimi
|
PTS: 23. A. Atanasov
REB: 8. M. Lukanoski
AST: 7. Filip Nakov
|
104.9 - 96.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 82 - 66 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. B. Bernard
REB: 10. H. Stojanoski
AST: 3. H. Stojanoski
|
PTS: 24. L. Petrovski
REB: 12. L. Petrovski
AST: 4. L. Petrovski
|
109.2 - 87.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 96 - 69 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Kimbrough
REB: 6. J. Kimbrough
AST: 4. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 18. Geno Artison
REB: 6. Geno Artison
AST: 5. D. Lazarevski
|
133.1 - 95.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
L, 64 - 87 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. T. Ibraimi
REB: 12. J. Kimbrough
AST: 4. K. Kuzmanoski
|
PTS: 22. V. Zlatevski
REB: 8. M. Mitevski
AST: 4. V. Zlatevski
|
87.1 - 118.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 97 - 57 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-4 |
PTS: 16. B. Bernard
REB: 10. V. Bojovski
AST: 3. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 22. J. Planinic
REB: 8. A. Maslinko
AST: 5. A. Magdevski
|
130.7 - 76.8 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 73 - 98 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-5 |
PTS: 16. B. Bernard
REB: 8. V. Bojovski
AST: 3. T. Ibraimi
|
PTS: 25. C. Russell
REB: 7. Damjan Robev
AST: 4. D. Tanaskovic
|
95.4 - 128.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Euro Nickel |
L, 100 - 59 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-6 |
PTS: 16. K. Stoleski
REB: 6. K. Stoleski
AST: 5. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 16. S. Gligorijevic
REB: 11. Milos Vranes
AST: 10. J. Dubinski
|
130.6 - 78.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 86 - 56 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-7 |
PTS: 19. B. Bernard
REB: 7. I. Volkanovski
AST: 2. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 15. S. Gjuroski
REB: 6. Robert Rikic
AST: 6. D. Trice
|
120.9 - 78.8 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 70 - 92 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-8 |
PTS: 16. B. Bernard
REB: 13. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 35. B. Trajkovski
REB: 7. B. Trajkovski
AST: 8. A. Mitrevski
|
93.6 - 123.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ TFT Skopje |
L, 93 - 75 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-9 |
PTS: 18. Tyrone Lyons
REB: 11. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 5. Tyrone Lyons
|
PTS: 19. G. Zafirov
REB: 10. E. Ifejeh
AST: 7. V. Tashovski
|
122.9 - 99.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Cair 2030 |
L, 64 - 74 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-10 |
PTS: 28. B. Bernard
REB: 14. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 22. T. Corbett
REB: 18. T. Corbett
AST: 8. D. Moffitt
|
86.5 - 100.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. KK Vardar |
W, 89 - 81 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-10 |
PTS: 22. Tyrone Lyons
REB: 11. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 4. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 21. A. Atanasov
REB: 11. B. Mitkov
AST: 6. Filip Nakov
|
105.9 - 96.4 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
L, 96 - 88 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-11 |
PTS: 23. L. Dimovski
REB: 13. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 8. B. Bernard
|
PTS: 26. Airen Brooks
REB: 11. O. Ogundiran
AST: 10. O. Ogundiran
|
116.1 - 106.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 74 - 72 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-11 |
PTS: 16. B. Anderson
REB: 12. L. Dimovski
AST: 5. T. Ibraimi
|
PTS: 21. D. Karadzovski
REB: 7. Geno Artison
AST: 1. D. Karadzovski
|
86.9 - 84.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
L, 108 - 86 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-12 |
PTS: 27. B. Anderson
REB: 9. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. B. Anderson
|
PTS: 29. T. Williams
REB: 11. T. Williams
AST: 10. J. Ingram
|
123.5 - 98.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 77 - 85 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-13 |
PTS: 28. L. Brewer
REB: 10. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. Tyrone Lyons
|
PTS: 22. A. Kostoski
REB: 7. J. Planinic
AST: 6. D. Knight
|
107.7 - 118.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 81 - 68 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-14 |
PTS: 22. L. Brewer
REB: 12. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 4. Tyrone Lyons
|
PTS: 21. H. Delalic
REB: 9. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 6. Marin Petkov
|
112.0 - 94.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Euro Nickel |
W, 77 - 71 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-14 |
PTS: 19. L. Dimovski
REB: 13. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 9. B. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. J. Dubinski
REB: 10. S. Gligorijevic
AST: 3. Mack Smith
|
106.0 - 97.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 96 - 111 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-15 |
PTS: 22. Tyrone Lyons
REB: 12. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 4. Tyrone Lyons
|
PTS: 22. Robert Rikic
REB: 6. Robert Rikic
AST: 3. Robert Rikic
|
121.2 - 140.2 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 90 - 100 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-15 |
PTS: 23. B. Anderson
REB: 11. L. Brewer
AST: 10. B. Anderson
|
PTS: 26. B. Trajkovski
REB: 13. B. Trajkovski
AST: 6. B. Trajkovski
|
111.8 - 124.3 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. TFT Skopje |
L, 78 - 89 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-16 |
PTS: 27. B. Anderson
REB: 18. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 3. Tyrone Lyons
|
PTS: 19. V. Tashovski
REB: 14. D. Haughton
AST: 4. V. Tashovski
|
84.0 - 95.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 98 - 74 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-17 |
PTS: 18. D. Dimitrievski
REB: 6. L. Brewer
AST: 6. B. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. B. Galloway
REB: 10. N. Mustafica
AST: 5. B. Galloway
|
124.9 - 94.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
L, 88 - 93 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-18 |
PTS: 32. B. Anderson
REB: 11. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 6. B. Anderson
|
PTS: 28. J. Roberts
REB: 9. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 8. J. Roberts
|
111.5 - 117.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 91 - 59 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-19 |
PTS: 14. Tyrone Lyons
REB: 6. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 3. D. Dimitrievski
|
PTS: 18. Pavel Ivanov
REB: 8. M. Markovic
AST: 6. R. Buklishev
|
119.8 - 77.7 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. KK Vardar |
L, 72 - 80 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-20 |
PTS: 12. T. Ibraimi
REB: 10. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 7. Tyrone Lyons
|
PTS: 29. J. Fugett
REB: 18. Amar Hot
AST: 3. J. Fugett
|
100.8 - 112.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
L, 75 - 61 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-21 |
PTS: 12. I. Volkanovski
REB: 8. V. Bojovski
AST: 5. K. Kuzmanoski
|
PTS: 19. L. Dmitrovic
REB: 10. L. Dmitrovic
AST: 5. L. Dmitrovic
|
105.4 - 85.7 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
L, 55 - 89 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-22 |
PTS: 10. V. Bojovski
REB: 6. V. Bojovski
AST: 7. K. Kuzmanoski
|
PTS: 19. D. Karadzovski
REB: 9. Brandon Penn
AST: 6. E. Miller
|
70.4 - 113.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ KK Vardar |
L, 94 - 62 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-23 |
PTS: 16. L. Dimovski
REB: 6. I. Volkanovski
AST: 6. T. Ibraimi
|
PTS: 26. M. Lukanoski
REB: 15. M. Lukanoski
AST: 4. J. Fugett
|
121.7 - 80.3 |