Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 82 - 84 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 15. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 8. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 23. R. Acuna
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
109.9 - 112.6 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 91 - 94 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 29. Trevor Moore
REB: 8. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 9. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 25. L. Mosley
REB: 7. A. Ibarguen
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
118.5 - 122.4 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 88 - 63 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 18. Eli Cave
REB: 7. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 2. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 16. Emilo Stucky
REB: 8. Emilo Stucky
AST: 3. J. Webster
|
127.4 - 91.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 93 - 70 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 20. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 5. V. Duvanced
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 17. M. McCarthy
REB: 7. P. Ianguas
AST: 5. F. Vazquez
|
130.5 - 98.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 92 - 80 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 18. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 10. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 5. Manuel Gomez
|
PTS: 17. N. Gimenez
REB: 7. J. Slider
AST: 6. A. Facello
|
131.3 - 114.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 91 - 98 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-5 |
PTS: 24. I. Alessio
REB: 10. Felipe Pais
AST: 7. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 25. Andre Spight
REB: 14. L. Cerminato
AST: 8. Pedro Barral
|
97.9 - 105.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 87 - 81 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-6 |
PTS: 13. Trevor Moore
REB: 9. V. Duvanced
AST: 3. Martin Gomez
|
PTS: 21. N. Romano
REB: 13. D. Collier
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
118.3 - 110.2 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 78 - 69 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-7 |
PTS: 15. I. Alessio
REB: 7. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 4. Felipe Pais
|
PTS: 15. T. Gallizzi
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 5. J. Brussino
|
100.8 - 89.2 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Zarate Basket |
L, 67 - 71 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-8 |
PTS: 16. I. Alessio
REB: 12. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 3. Felipe Pais
|
PTS: 20. A. Brocal
REB: 8. L. Andujar
AST: 9. L. Andujar
|
89.6 - 95.0 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 83 - 70 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-9 |
PTS: 13. I. Alessio
REB: 8. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 2. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 20. A. Perez
REB: 12. B. Carabali
AST: 2. G. Garcia
|
112.1 - 94.6 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 71 - 78 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-9 |
PTS: 25. I. Alessio
REB: 11. Trevor Moore
AST: 5. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 20. K. DeShields
REB: 11. J. Strings
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
98.3 - 108.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 73 - 77 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-10 |
PTS: 23. I. Alessio
REB: 6. I. Alessio
AST: 7. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 24. F. Grun
REB: 10. K. Hernandez
AST: 9. Lucas Perez
|
94.3 - 99.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 73 - 85 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-11 |
PTS: 15. I. Alessio
REB: 6. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 5. Trevor Moore
|
PTS: 18. Franco Vieta
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 8. Andres Jaime
|
104.2 - 121.3 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
W, 90 - 88 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-11 |
PTS: 20. M. Butler
REB: 4. J. Sandrini
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 17. Marcos Mata
REB: 8. Jose Vildoza
AST: 10. Jose Vildoza
|
117.6 - 114.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 81 - 64 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-12 |
PTS: 14. M. Martin
REB: 6. I. Alessio
AST: 3. M. Butler
|
PTS: 14. A. Lillard
REB: 9. David Efambe
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
122.2 - 96.6 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 85 - 64 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-13 |
PTS: 19. I. Alessio
REB: 5. I. Alessio
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 20. A. Barreiro
REB: 11. Jose Ascanio
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
116.7 - 87.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
L, 77 - 88 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-14 |
PTS: 18. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 7. Daniel Hure
AST: 11. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 14. J. Noblega
REB: 10. F. Barroso
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
101.7 - 116.2 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Penarol |
L, 103 - 75 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-15 |
PTS: 15. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 5. Trevor Moore
AST: 5. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 26. Al Thornton
REB: 10. Al Thornton
AST: 4. K. Barlow
|
135.8 - 98.9 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 87 - 72 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-16 |
PTS: 15. J. Sandrini
REB: 4. J. Sandrini
AST: 6. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 26. M. Fierro
REB: 8. D. Tintorelli
AST: 9. E. Lezcano
|
120.7 - 99.9 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
L, 74 - 83 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-17 |
PTS: 15. I. Alessio
REB: 9. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 5. Trevor Moore
|
PTS: 22. V. Fernandez
REB: 14. D. Simpson
AST: 3. V. Fernandez
|
96.9 - 108.7 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
L, 99 - 67 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-18 |
PTS: 19. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 6. D. Morrison
AST: 2. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 25. C. Thomas
REB: 9. X. Carreras
AST: 6. C. Thomas
|
141.6 - 95.8 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 93 - 97 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-19 |
PTS: 18. D. Morrison
REB: 6. J. Sandrini
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 20. B. Robinson
REB: 7. J. Brussino
AST: 7. J. Brussino
|
122.0 - 127.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 96 - 82 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-19 |
PTS: 28. D. Morrison
REB: 9. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 12. D. Tintorelli
REB: 9. D. Tintorelli
AST: 3. Tomas Spano
|
121.8 - 104.0 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 95 - 98 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-20 |
PTS: 18. I. Alessio
REB: 6. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 3. D. Morrison
|
PTS: 21. G. Devaughn
REB: 9. G. Devaughn
AST: 11. P. Gramajo
|
125.7 - 129.7 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 100 - 90 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-20 |
PTS: 24. D. Morrison
REB: 9. D. Morrison
AST: 5. Trevor Moore
|
PTS: 25. Q. Alexander
REB: 7. Q. Alexander
AST: 9. A. Lillard
|
136.6 - 122.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 70 - 69 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-20 |
PTS: 19. I. Alessio
REB: 10. Daniel Hure
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 16. A. Perez
REB: 11. A. Perez
AST: 3. A. Perez
|
100.4 - 98.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 86 - 77 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-21 |
PTS: 24. D. Morrison
REB: 6. J. Sandrini
AST: 3. Manuel Gomez
|
PTS: 26. A. Brocal
REB: 8. E. Merchant
AST: 11. L. Andujar
|
124.3 - 111.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 79 - 75 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-22 |
PTS: 18. D. Morrison
REB: 6. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 2. Trevor Moore
|
PTS: 20. J. Slider
REB: 8. G. Aliende
AST: 4. G. Aliende
|
116.5 - 110.6 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 81 - 79 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-22 |
PTS: 19. J. Sandrini
REB: 7. Daniel Hure
AST: 7. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 25. N. Romano
REB: 6. Juan Arengo
AST: 3. Juan Arengo
|
113.6 - 110.8 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 98 - 96 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-22 |
PTS: 20. D. Morrison
REB: 7. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 8. Manuel Gomez
|
PTS: 25. F. Vazquez
REB: 7. Q. Thomas
AST: 8. S. Morales
|
140.0 - 137.1 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 97 - 90 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-23 |
PTS: 33. I. Alessio
REB: 11. D. Morrison
AST: 4. Daniel Hure
|
PTS: 28. Andre Spight
REB: 10. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 5. Pedro Barral
|
128.4 - 119.1 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 82 - 69 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-24 |
PTS: 12. J. Sandrini
REB: 9. D. Morrison
AST: 4. M. Butler
|
PTS: 18. Lucas Perez
REB: 9. K. Hernandez
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
|
108.2 - 91.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 95 - 79 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-25 |
PTS: 18. D. Morrison
REB: 6. D. Morrison
AST: 7. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 25. S. Vega
REB: 8. Jose Vildoza
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
123.3 - 102.5 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 84 - 87 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-25 |
PTS: 17. M. Butler
REB: 10. D. Morrison
AST: 3. D. Morrison
|
PTS: 20. Ezequiel Paz
REB: 8. S. Giletto
AST: 4. Ezequiel Paz
|
123.1 - 127.5 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 96 - 91 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-26 |
PTS: 16. I. Alessio
REB: 8. D. Morrison
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 21. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 7. Javier Saiz
AST: 4. L. Vildoza
|
116.5 - 110.4 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 85 - 77 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-27 |
PTS: 19. Daniel Hure
REB: 7. D. Morrison
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 20. N. de los Santos
REB: 12. F. Aguerre
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
116.8 - 105.8 |
May 14, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 83 - 70 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-27 |
PTS: 18. I. Alessio
REB: 7. I. Alessio
AST: 11. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 24. M. Thomas
REB: 7. J. Strings
AST: 3. K. DeShields
|
118.2 - 99.7 |
May 19, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 100 - 86 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-27 |
PTS: 28. Daniel Hure
REB: 7. Daniel Hure
AST: 8. J. Sandrini
|
PTS: 17. E. Filipetti
REB: 6. A. Hilliard
AST: 9. Juan Laterza
|
140.3 - 120.7 |