Sep 16, 2023
|
@ Mersin BSB |
L, 109 - 87 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 27. M. Weathers
REB: 9. M. Weathers
AST: 9. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 27. Garrett Sim
REB: 7. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 8. Hazer Avci
|
149.8 - 119.6 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Alagoz |
L, 71 - 87 |
Turkish TBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. M. Weathers
REB: 7. B. Yurdusen
AST: 5. Can Ursan
|
PTS: 30. Marlain Veal
REB: 8. M. Erdogan
AST: 10. Marlain Veal
|
98.7 - 120.9 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
L, 108 - 104 |
Turkish TBL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 31. K. Anderson
REB: 8. M. Weathers
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. K. Aktuna
REB: 9. Sahin Ekmen
AST: 12. T. Franklin
|
120.7 - 116.2 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
L, 77 - 90 |
Turkish TBL
|
0-4 |
PTS: 18. M. Weathers
REB: 10. M. Weathers
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 25. D. Taylor
REB: 14. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 8. Ozan Yilmaz
|
104.5 - 122.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 79 - 94 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 14. M. Weathers
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 25. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 14. Ed Croswell
AST: 3. M. Davis, Jr.
|
94.6 - 112.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
L, 74 - 75 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-5 |
PTS: 18. Alican Guney
REB: 15. M. Weathers
AST: 6. M. Weathers
|
PTS: 25. J. Woodard
REB: 10. Altan Erol
AST: 4. Altan Erol
|
101.2 - 102.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
L, 102 - 92 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 33. K. Anderson
REB: 6. M. Weathers
AST: 9. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 31. JaCori Payne
REB: 6. Kevin Kaspar
AST: 6. JaCori Payne
|
133.7 - 120.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
L, 95 - 102 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-7 |
PTS: 24. K. Anderson
REB: 9. M. Weathers
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 28. Eric Buckner
REB: 12. Gokhan Sirin
AST: 6. Gokturk Ural
|
118.5 - 127.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
, - |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
126.5 - 121.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
L, 90 - 95 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-9 |
PTS: 27. K. Anderson
REB: 10. M. Weathers
AST: 4. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 24. Teyvon Myers
REB: 9. D. Sonmez
AST: 7. Caner Ercan
|
120.2 - 126.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 90 - 71 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
1-10 |
PTS: 25. K. Anderson
REB: 6. M. Elgun
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 26. B. Walters
REB: 10. O. Haciyeva
AST: 6. R. Tarrant
|
110.7 - 87.3 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 85 - 96 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-11 |
PTS: 23. J. Briggs
REB: 8. J. Briggs
AST: 8. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 25. Koray Cekici
REB: 9. R. Freimanis
AST: 11. Mo Watson
|
113.2 - 127.9 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 80 - 71 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
1-12 |
PTS: 21. K. Anderson
REB: 10. J. Briggs
AST: 5. Alican Guney
|
PTS: 20. J. Florence
REB: 8. S. Mentese
AST: 7. S. Mentese
|
111.6 - 99.0 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
v. Harem Spor |
L, 83 - 84 |
Turkish TBL
|
1-13 |
PTS: 32. K. Anderson
REB: 9. J. Briggs
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. O. Eldridge
REB: 13. Aaron Jones
AST: 7. Ege Eskinazi
|
112.1 - 113.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Cayirova |
W, 111 - 119 |
Turkish TBL
|
2-13 |
PTS: 32. K. Anderson
REB: 14. J. Briggs
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 28. D. Watkins
REB: 16. I. Karaman
AST: 13. D. Watkins
|
115.4 - 123.7 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
W, 88 - 83 |
Turkish TBL
|
3-13 |
PTS: 30. Hakan Yapar
REB: 8. Hakan Yapar
AST: 5. Hakan Yapar
|
PTS: 29. J. Frazier
REB: 8. E. Ocakturk
AST: 7. J. Frazier
|
114.6 - 108.1 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
W, 85 - 72 |
Turkish TBL
|
4-13 |
PTS: 26. K. Anderson
REB: 8. S. Senturk
AST: 11. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 20. Myles Mack
REB: 8. M. Johnson
AST: 4. Ugur Aksoy
|
116.3 - 98.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Mersin BSB |
L, 67 - 92 |
Turkish TBL
|
4-14 |
PTS: 20. K. Anderson
REB: 5. Hakan Yapar
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 24. G. Yazicioglu
REB: 14. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 9. G. Simmons
|
99.1 - 136.0 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Alagoz |
W, 62 - 70 |
Turkish TBL
|
5-14 |
PTS: 22. K. Anderson
REB: 10. Hakan Yapar
AST: 6. Hakan Yapar
|
PTS: 18. Benoit Mbala
REB: 9. Cem Coskun
AST: 11. Marlain Veal
|
87.1 - 98.3 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
W, 85 - 84 |
Turkish TBL
|
6-14 |
PTS: 30. K. Anderson
REB: 12. O.D. Anosike
AST: 4. Can Ursan
|
PTS: 28. T. Franklin
REB: 9. M. Jefferson
AST: 10. T. Franklin
|
112.3 - 110.9 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
L, 71 - 61 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
6-15 |
PTS: 19. Hakan Yapar
REB: 11. O.D. Anosike
AST: 4. O.D. Anosike
|
PTS: 21. D. Taylor
REB: 9. B. Medley-Bacon
AST: 5. K. Aydan Ozel
|
104.5 - 89.8 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 97 - 84 |
Turkish TBL
|
7-15 |
PTS: 29. K. Anderson
REB: 11. O.D. Anosike
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 20. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 9. Ed Croswell
AST: 7. M. Davis, Jr.
|
124.2 - 107.6 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 54 - 78 |
Turkish TBL
|
8-15 |
PTS: 21. Hakan Yapar
REB: 17. O.D. Anosike
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 15. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 8. T. Dikmen
AST: 4. T. Erulku
|
81.0 - 117.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 61 - 53 |
Turkish TBL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 27. Hakan Yapar
REB: 13. O.D. Anosike
AST: 5. Alican Guney
|
PTS: 10. Eren Beyaz
REB: 7. Keith Stone
AST: 7. Kevin Kaspar
|
84.5 - 73.4 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 69 - 77 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 26. K. Anderson
REB: 21. O.D. Anosike
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. Ian Miller
REB: 11. Eric Buckner
AST: 6. C. Ozcan
|
101.3 - 113.0 |
Feb 25, 2024
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
L, 95 - 101 |
Turkish TBL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 24. K. Anderson
REB: 17. O.D. Anosike
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 21. J. Traylor
REB: 13. Umit Sonkol
AST: 9. D. Genc Alihan
|
100.3 - 106.6 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 75 - 76 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 11. O.D. Anosike
AST: 7. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 13. Hazer Avci
REB: 8. O. Engin
AST: 5. E. Sancakli
|
108.7 - 110.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
W, 78 - 74 |
Turkish TBL
|
12-16 |
PTS: 28. K. Anderson
REB: 13. O.D. Anosike
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 10. B. Walters
AST: 5. Kadir Bayram
|
104.3 - 98.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 84 - 83 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 23. K. Anderson
REB: 18. O.D. Anosike
AST: 6. S. Senturk
|
PTS: 20. R. Freimanis
REB: 11. D. Cantekin
AST: 11. Mo Watson
|
111.6 - 110.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 85 - 80 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 26. Hakan Yapar
REB: 15. O.D. Anosike
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. K. Sherrill
REB: 8. Berkay Bayar
AST: 9. S. Mentese
|
115.4 - 108.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Harem Spor |
L, 71 - 64 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
12-19 |
PTS: 19. Hakan Yapar
REB: 14. O.D. Anosike
AST: 4. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 17. Koralp Turk
REB: 8. I. Hotamis
AST: 5. O. Eldridge
|
93.3 - 84.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 88 - 73 |
Turkish TBL
|
13-19 |
PTS: 26. Hakan Yapar
REB: 18. O.D. Anosike
AST: 9. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 23. D. Watkins
REB: 10. Tolga Birer
AST: 9. D. Watkins
|
123.6 - 102.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
W, 80 - 95 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
14-19 |
PTS: 17. Can Ursan
REB: 7. O.D. Anosike
AST: 6. K. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. Mert Konuk
REB: 11. K. Senkahya
AST: 10. Eray Akyuz
|
115.4 - 137.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
W, 88 - 92 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
15-19 |
PTS: 23. Hakan Yapar
REB: 10. Hakan Yapar
AST: 7. O.D. Anosike
|
PTS: 24. Myles Mack
REB: 13. M. Johnson
AST: 8. M. Mutlu
|
110.1 - 115.1 |