Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
W, 77 - 81 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Aleix Font
REB: 8. Y. Barrueta
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 13. Caio Pacheco
REB: 5. I. Romero
AST: 6. Roko Rogic
|
102.5 - 107.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 79 - 74 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. Goran Huskic
REB: 8. Y. Barrueta
AST: 3. S. Petersen
|
PTS: 21. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 8. E. Gatell
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
110.1 - 103.2 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 119 - 90 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. S. McDonnell
REB: 7. Alex Galan
AST: 7. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 26. Mirza Bulic
REB: 5. V. Voytso
AST: 5. M. Penarroya
|
155.3 - 117.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
W, 94 - 111 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-0 |
PTS: 31. Y. Barrueta
REB: 5. Goran Huskic
AST: 9. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 21. Mike Torres
REB: 6. S. de la Fuente
AST: 5. Mike Torres
|
133.3 - 157.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ CB Menorca |
L, 56 - 51 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. Aleix Font
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 2. S. McDonnell
|
PTS: 20. D. Alderete
REB: 7. J. Tomaic
AST: 3. Pol Molins
|
89.7 - 81.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
W, 97 - 81 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-1 |
PTS: 21. I. Jakovics
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 15. Diogo Brito
REB: 6. C. Krutwig
AST: 5. Nacho Arroyo
|
124.9 - 104.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Caceres CB |
L, 84 - 81 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-2 |
PTS: 15. Y. Barrueta
REB: 8. A. Diagne
AST: 5. A. Hernandez
|
PTS: 22. Gael Bonilla
REB: 9. R. Raitanen
AST: 7. H. Atencia
|
114.8 - 110.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 88 - 77 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-2 |
PTS: 15. I. Jakovics
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 7. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 13. Dan Duscak
REB: 6. T. Stuckman
AST: 6. D. Horton
|
128.9 - 112.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 92 - 103 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-2 |
PTS: 18. Goran Huskic
REB: 5. O. Lundqvist
AST: 7. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 15. Joe Cremo
REB: 5. Joe Cremo
AST: 6. Joe Cremo
|
116.3 - 130.3 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 77 - 75 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-3 |
PTS: 20. Goran Huskic
REB: 12. Goran Huskic
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 18. G. Corbalan
REB: 8. J. Kasibabu
AST: 4. Alex Barrera
|
100.4 - 97.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 83 - 86 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-4 |
PTS: 20. I. Jakovics
REB: 7. Y. Barrueta
AST: 7. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 19. E. Duran
REB: 7. J. van Zegeren
AST: 4. Tomas Bellas
|
108.6 - 112.6 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
W, 84 - 91 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-4 |
PTS: 19. Goran Huskic
REB: 10. S. McDonnell
AST: 8. S. Petersen
|
PTS: 18. A. Barcello
REB: 12. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 7. Xabi Oroz
|
112.4 - 121.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 100 - 77 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-4 |
PTS: 18. O. Lundqvist
REB: 6. S. Petersen
AST: 9. Goran Huskic
|
PTS: 18. Andre Norris
REB: 5. J. Nicolau
AST: 4. M. de Pablo
|
137.7 - 106.0 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
W, 76 - 78 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-4 |
PTS: 22. Goran Huskic
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 6. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 27. M. Carrera
REB: 10. M. Carrera
AST: 9. A. Wintering
|
113.0 - 116.0 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 106 - 77 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-4 |
PTS: 20. Y. Barrueta
REB: 6. Y. Barrueta
AST: 10. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 27. Ivica Radic
REB: 7. Kay Jawara
AST: 8. S. Llorente
|
147.2 - 106.9 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 74 - 83 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-4 |
PTS: 23. I. Jakovics
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 13. G. Bressan
REB: 9. G. Bressan
AST: 4. D. Manchon
|
95.1 - 106.7 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 97 - 82 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-4 |
PTS: 23. Y. Barrueta
REB: 11. B. Burjanadze
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 21. P. Van Dyke
REB: 7. H. Varence
AST: 12. O. Alvarado
|
130.9 - 110.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 81 - 83 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-4 |
PTS: 21. Y. Barrueta
REB: 12. B. Burjanadze
AST: 5. Goran Huskic
|
PTS: 24. R. Lisboa
REB: 5. Mirza Bulic
AST: 6. Agusti Sans
|
111.5 - 114.3 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
W, 83 - 85 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-4 |
PTS: 16. O. Lundqvist
REB: 9. Goran Huskic
AST: 7. Goran Huskic
|
PTS: 20. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 13. Kur Kuath
AST: 5. Nacho Arroyo
|
105.2 - 107.7 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
W, 104 - 103 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-4 |
PTS: 31. Y. Barrueta
REB: 7. Y. Barrueta
AST: 7. S. Petersen
|
PTS: 24. G. Corbalan
REB: 10. Luke Fischer
AST: 4. S. Vene
|
137.6 - 136.3 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 92 - 78 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-4 |
PTS: 20. Y. Barrueta
REB: 8. Y. Barrueta
AST: 6. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 19. J. Rodriguez
REB: 5. J. Rodriguez
AST: 9. J. Rodriguez
|
135.2 - 114.7 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 88 - 94 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-4 |
PTS: 20. I. Jakovics
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 22. T. Urtasun
REB: 8. Yasin Kolo
AST: 3. Yasin Kolo
|
123.7 - 132.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
W, 114 - 88 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-4 |
PTS: 28. I. Jakovics
REB: 5. Goran Huskic
AST: 7. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 20. Kevin Larsen
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. T. Leimanis
|
156.1 - 120.5 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
L, 67 - 84 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-5 |
PTS: 11. Y. Barrueta
REB: 6. A. Diagne
AST: 5. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 24. A. Barcello
REB: 10. Xabi Oroz
AST: 6. Xabi Oroz
|
91.0 - 114.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 88 - 82 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-6 |
PTS: 14. I. Jakovics
REB: 8. A. Diagne
AST: 4. B. Burjanadze
|
PTS: 32. T. McGrew
REB: 9. T. McGrew
AST: 5. Jordan Swing
|
128.8 - 120.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 97 - 80 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
20-6 |
PTS: 20. Aleix Font
REB: 10. Goran Huskic
AST: 8. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 14. Greg Gantt
REB: 5. Gael Bonilla
AST: 5. H. Atencia
|
132.8 - 109.5 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 105 - 73 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-6 |
PTS: 16. B. Burjanadze
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 8. A. Hernandez
|
PTS: 15. Alex Tamayo
REB: 6. Omar Lo
AST: 5. Alvaro Sanz
|
145.6 - 101.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CB Ourense |
W, 84 - 87 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
22-6 |
PTS: 27. O. Lundqvist
REB: 9. Goran Huskic
AST: 9. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 21. M. Kacinas
REB: 6. Romaro Gill
AST: 6. Kay Jawara
|
113.7 - 117.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 97 - 91 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
23-6 |
PTS: 14. Alex Galan
REB: 10. O. Lundqvist
AST: 5. Goran Huskic
|
PTS: 16. Ramon Vila
REB: 5. Ramon Vila
AST: 4. M. Saint-Supery
|
120.4 - 113.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 80 - 66 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
24-6 |
PTS: 12. Y. Barrueta
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 11. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 16. L. Nwogbo
REB: 8. L. N'Guessan
AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
|
109.6 - 90.5 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 84 - 74 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
24-7 |
PTS: 17. Alex Galan
REB: 4. Y. Barrueta
AST: 4. A. Hernandez
|
PTS: 24. Brad Davison
REB: 7. K. Kostadinov
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
113.0 - 99.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
W, 78 - 83 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
25-7 |
PTS: 20. I. Jakovics
REB: 9. A. Diagne
AST: 5. Goran Huskic
|
PTS: 15. A. Chapela
REB: 9. R. Cosialls
AST: 5. D. Horton
|
100.5 - 106.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 95 - 82 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
26-7 |
PTS: 14. B. Burjanadze
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 6. I. Jakovics
|
PTS: 20. Viny Okouo
REB: 8. Viny Okouo
AST: 6. Josep Franch
|
123.2 - 106.4 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 74 - 80 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
27-7 |
PTS: 19. Y. Barrueta
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 6. S. Petersen
|
PTS: 16. G. Arcos
REB: 8. H. Varence
AST: 6. G. Arcos
|
104.3 - 112.7 |