Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 61 - 78 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. F. Mussini
REB: 10. D. Archie
AST: 7. Y. Moreno
|
PTS: 17. D. Cinciarini
REB: 10. X. Johnson
AST: 3. F. Zampini
|
90.2 - 115.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
W, 77 - 80 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. F. Mussini
REB: 6. L. Benvenuti
AST: 6. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 17. K. Murphy
REB: 10. E. Esposito
AST: 6. Gabe DeVoe
|
118.2 - 122.8 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 74 - 86 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. F. Mussini
REB: 6. L. Benvenuti
AST: 4. Y. Moreno
|
PTS: 19. M. Miller
REB: 8. Brady Skeens
AST: 5. G. Sabatini
|
103.1 - 119.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 94 - 89 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. F. Mussini
REB: 8. D. Archie
AST: 4. F. Mussini
|
PTS: 30. Justin Reyes
REB: 18. Justin Reyes
AST: 12. Eli Brooks
|
107.7 - 101.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
L, 57 - 53 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-3 |
PTS: 12. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Toscano
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 17. A. Tilghman
REB: 8. L. Possamai
AST: 4. A. Tilghman
|
85.8 - 79.8 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
L, 80 - 93 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. Ty Sabin
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 16. L. Caroti
REB: 8. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
|
114.7 - 133.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 77 - 82 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Archie
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 8. Simon Anumba
AST: 6. A. Tassinari
|
107.8 - 114.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 93 - 94 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-5 |
PTS: 24. F. Mussini
REB: 13. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. Ty Sabin
|
PTS: 35. Russ Smith
REB: 12. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 7. L. Maspero
|
106.0 - 107.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 84 - 72 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-6 |
PTS: 17. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Toscano
AST: 4. F. Mussini
|
PTS: 20. Mark Ogden
REB: 10. M. Fantinelli
AST: 10. R. Bolpin
|
119.3 - 102.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 56 - 67 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-6 |
PTS: 16. F. Mussini
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 13. A. Bertini
REB: 15. A. Bertini
AST: 4. E. Leonzio
|
79.1 - 94.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 78 - 67 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-6 |
PTS: 22. F. Mussini
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. W. Mitchell
|
PTS: 18. G. Miani
REB: 11. G. Miani
AST: 4. Lucio Redivo
|
113.2 - 97.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 82 - 62 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-7 |
PTS: 14. F. Mussini
REB: 8. D. Bruttini
AST: 3. F. Mussini
|
PTS: 15. F. Valentini
REB: 8. D. Pascolo
AST: 5. F. Zampini
|
124.4 - 94.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 78 - 85 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-8 |
PTS: 19. F. Mussini
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. D. Archie
|
PTS: 24. E. Esposito
REB: 14. K. Murphy
AST: 5. L. Penna
|
113.4 - 123.6 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 77 - 59 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-9 |
PTS: 16. D. Archie
REB: 9. D. Bruttini
AST: 7. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 16. G. Veronesi
REB: 11. Brady Skeens
AST: 9. G. Sabatini
|
102.0 - 78.2 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 80 - 66 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-10 |
PTS: 23. M. Palumbo
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 20. Justin Reyes
REB: 10. G. Vildera
AST: 4. G. Vildera
|
114.8 - 94.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 71 - 62 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-10 |
PTS: 26. F. Mussini
REB: 11. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. F. Mussini
|
PTS: 13. G. Stefanini
REB: 9. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 6. A. Tilghman
|
101.0 - 88.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 82 - 61 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-11 |
PTS: 16. W. Mitchell
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 2. D. Archie
|
PTS: 19. D. Monaldi
REB: 7. M. Da Ros
AST: 7. M. Da Ros
|
114.2 - 84.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 78 - 89 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-12 |
PTS: 13. M. Palumbo
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 5. Y. Moreno
|
PTS: 19. D. Marks
REB: 8. D. Marks
AST: 4. D. Marks
|
105.1 - 119.9 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 79 - 86 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-12 |
PTS: 26. D. Archie
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. D. Archie
|
PTS: 19. W. Stewart
REB: 12. W. Stewart
AST: 3. M. Parravicini
|
98.5 - 107.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
W, 61 - 57 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-12 |
PTS: 15. W. Mitchell
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 3. C. Delfino
|
PTS: 19. Mark Ogden
REB: 9. D. Freeman
AST: 6. R. Bolpin
|
87.9 - 82.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 82 - 96 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-13 |
PTS: 18. C. Delfino
REB: 7. D. Archie
AST: 5. C. Delfino
|
PTS: 22. P. Jorgensen
REB: 6. P. Jorgensen
AST: 9. G. Gasparin
|
116.7 - 136.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 83 - 86 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-13 |
PTS: 20. W. Mitchell
REB: 9. D. Archie
AST: 7. Y. Moreno
|
PTS: 36. Lucio Redivo
REB: 10. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 9. Lucio Redivo
|
115.7 - 119.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 79 - 73 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-13 |
PTS: 15. D. Archie
REB: 13. C. Delfino
AST: 5. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 19. A. Calzavara
REB: 8. N. Martinoni
AST: 3. A. Calzavara
|
105.3 - 97.3 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 76 - 82 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-13 |
PTS: 24. W. Mitchell
REB: 9. C. Delfino
AST: 5. W. Mitchell
|
PTS: 15. T. Cotton
REB: 7. Cosimo Costi
AST: 3. T. Cotton
|
110.1 - 118.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 76 - 60 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-14 |
PTS: 16. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Bruttini
AST: 4. C. Delfino
|
PTS: 16. F. Poser
REB: 7. F. Poser
AST: 4. Simone Pepe
|
97.2 - 76.7 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 82 - 70 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-14 |
PTS: 26. M. Palumbo
REB: 6. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 20. D. Meluzzi
REB: 9. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
|
119.7 - 102.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Urania Milano |
W, 81 - 99 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-14 |
PTS: 22. W. Mitchell
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 7. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 23. M. Montano
REB: 5. G. Piunti
AST: 6. Giddy Potts
|
109.7 - 134.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
L, 65 - 69 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-15 |
PTS: 13. C. Delfino
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 3. D. Archie
|
PTS: 16. S. Parrillo
REB: 9. Jacopo Borra
AST: 3. G. Romeo
|
94.3 - 100.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 84 - 75 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-16 |
PTS: 17. B. Musso
REB: 7. D. Archie
AST: 5. D. Archie
|
PTS: 23. Jazz Johnson
REB: 10. Dustin Hogue
AST: 4. Dustin Hogue
|
119.6 - 106.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 85 - 88 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-17 |
PTS: 22. W. Mitchell
REB: 7. D. Bruttini
AST: 4. C. Delfino
|
PTS: 17. A. Alibegovic
REB: 6. S. Gentile
AST: 7. S. Gentile
|
104.4 - 108.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
W, 74 - 72 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-17 |
PTS: 18. C. Delfino
REB: 9. C. Delfino
AST: 4. C. Delfino
|
PTS: 18. T. Wideman
REB: 9. F. Rossi
AST: 7. F. Rossi
|
95.6 - 93.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 67 - 82 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-17 |
PTS: 20. M. Palumbo
REB: 8. C. Delfino
AST: 5. C. Delfino
|
PTS: 17. F. Miaschi
REB: 7. B. Sacchetti
AST: 7. F. Miaschi
|
89.7 - 109.7 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
L, 80 - 88 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-18 |
PTS: 31. F. Mussini
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 6. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 32. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 12. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 9. D. Mayfield
|
108.2 - 119.0 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
W, 79 - 84 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-18 |
PTS: 27. F. Mussini
REB: 9. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 17. A. Chiarastella
REB: 7. A. Chiarastella
AST: 7. A. Chiarastella
|
110.8 - 117.8 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 62 - 47 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-18 |
PTS: 13. C. Delfino
REB: 8. M. Palumbo
AST: 2. C. Delfino
|
PTS: 9. Ala Jerkovic
REB: 12. L. Possamai
AST: 4. M. Visintin
|
99.3 - 75.2 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Luiss Roma |
W, 88 - 85 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-18 |
PTS: 23. F. Mussini
REB: 6. M. Ladurner
AST: 6. M. Palumbo
|
PTS: 20. Ty Sabin
REB: 6. Tyler Cain
AST: 4. M. Pasqualin
|
113.5 - 109.6 |
May 19, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 83 - 78 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-19 |
PTS: 18. D. Bruttini
REB: 5. M. Palumbo
AST: 5. C. Delfino
|
PTS: 26. W. Stewart
REB: 10. W. Stewart
AST: 8. M. Parravicini
|
121.8 - 114.5 |