Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
W, 63 - 87 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. Kevin Hervey
REB: 7. Kevin Hervey
AST: 4. M. Faye
|
PTS: 17. J. Bayehe
REB: 8. N. Laszewski
AST: 5. T. Laquintana
|
91.3 - 126.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Givova Scafati |
W, 85 - 77 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Vitali
REB: 7. M. Faye
AST: 5. B. Weber
|
PTS: 21. Jack Nunge
REB: 8. A. Gentile
AST: 5. G. Robinson
|
114.9 - 104.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 79 - 68 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. B. Weber
REB: 6. M. Faye
AST: 5. Jamar Smith
|
PTS: 16. S. Tonut
REB: 5. A. Poythress
AST: 5. Nicolo Melli
|
110.9 - 95.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
W, 91 - 95 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 28. L. Galloway
REB: 6. M. Faye
AST: 5. B. Weber
|
PTS: 24. N. Adrian
REB: 8. N. Adrian
AST: 5. Trevor Lacey
|
132.4 - 138.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 90 - 83 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 29. L. Galloway
REB: 10. Kevin Hervey
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
PTS: 24. Terry Allen
REB: 8. James Young
AST: 3. Terry Allen
|
113.3 - 104.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 98 - 88 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 26. Kevin Hervey
REB: 6. Kevin Hervey
AST: 3. B. Weber
|
PTS: 24. A. Grazulis
REB: 12. M. Stephens
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
121.4 - 109.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 95 - 82 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 24. L. Galloway
REB: 8. B. Weber
AST: 4. B. Weber
|
PTS: 18. C. Moore
REB: 13. D. Ogbeide
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
122.4 - 105.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
L, 77 - 90 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-3 |
PTS: 22. L. Galloway
REB: 9. M. Vitali
AST: 5. M. Vitali
|
PTS: 15. L. Radosevic
REB: 8. Chris Dowe
AST: 8. Chris Dowe
|
102.4 - 119.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 90 - 70 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-4 |
PTS: 23. L. Galloway
REB: 8. D. Atkins
AST: 3. B. Weber
|
PTS: 23. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. Jordan Parks
AST: 7. R. Tucker
|
114.5 - 89.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 101 - 68 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-4 |
PTS: 29. Kevin Hervey
REB: 10. Kevin Hervey
AST: 7. B. Weber
|
PTS: 15. L. Tote
REB: 8. L. Tote
AST: 4. S. Bamforth
|
143.2 - 96.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Napoli Basket |
W, 87 - 89 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-4 |
PTS: 24. L. Galloway
REB: 6. B. Weber
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
PTS: 21. T. Zubcic
REB: 11. T. Zubcic
AST: 6. Tyler Ennis
|
111.0 - 113.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 70 - 77 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-5 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Hervey
REB: 7. B. Weber
AST: 3. B. Weber
|
PTS: 24. Miro Bilan
REB: 8. Miro Bilan
AST: 7. S. Christon
|
101.0 - 111.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 77 - 59 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. L. Galloway
REB: 10. Kevin Hervey
AST: 6. L. Uglietti
|
PTS: 16. A. McKinnie
REB: 7. S. Gombauld
AST: 2. A. Cappelletti
|
103.4 - 79.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 116 - 93 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-6 |
PTS: 24. Jamar Smith
REB: 11. M. Faye
AST: 6. L. Uglietti
|
PTS: 31. O. Hanlan
REB: 8. Scott Ulaneo
AST: 8. Nico Mannion
|
151.1 - 121.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 72 - 66 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-6 |
PTS: 24. Kevin Hervey
REB: 12. Kevin Hervey
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
PTS: 20. G. Lundberg
REB: 13. B. Dunston
AST: 3. A. Pajola
|
105.5 - 96.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Givova Scafati |
L, 102 - 76 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-7 |
PTS: 16. L. Galloway
REB: 6. M. Faye
AST: 4. B. Weber
|
PTS: 28. D. Rivers
REB: 7. J. Gamble
AST: 5. J. Strelnieks
|
141.9 - 105.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 78 - 71 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-7 |
PTS: 23. Kevin Hervey
REB: 7. Kevin Hervey
AST: 4. Kevin Hervey
|
PTS: 19. D. Denegri
REB: 10. Paul Eboua
AST: 5. D. Denegri
|
120.2 - 109.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 93 - 64 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-8 |
PTS: 21. L. Galloway
REB: 7. B. Weber
AST: 4. L. Galloway
|
PTS: 17. L. Severini
REB: 8. A. Strautins
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
123.6 - 85.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 77 - 60 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-8 |
PTS: 18. B. Weber
REB: 7. M. Faye
AST: 5. M. Vitali
|
PTS: 14. Aamir Simms
REB: 7. Marco Spissu
AST: 5. Marco Spissu
|
107.3 - 83.6 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 86 - 63 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-9 |
PTS: 16. L. Galloway
REB: 7. M. Faye
AST: 4. B. Weber
|
PTS: 20. K. Gabriel
REB: 10. Nicola Akele
AST: 6. S. Christon
|
118.0 - 86.4 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
W, 72 - 81 |
Italian Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. L. Galloway
REB: 6. M. Faye
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
PTS: 20. T. Shengelia
REB: 10. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. A. Pajola
|
97.1 - 109.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Napoli Basket |
L, 78 - 87 |
Italian Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. D. Atkins
REB: 8. M. Vitali
AST: 4. B. Weber
|
PTS: 21. Jacob Pullen
REB: 13. Tyler Ennis
AST: 6. Tyler Ennis
|
93.0 - 103.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 77 - 75 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-9 |
PTS: 24. L. Galloway
REB: 8. D. Atkins
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
PTS: 16. A. Grazulis
REB: 5. Toto Forray
AST: 8. Matt Mooney
|
102.1 - 99.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 71 - 63 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-10 |
PTS: 20. L. Galloway
REB: 7. M. Vitali
AST: 5. Jamar Smith
|
PTS: 18. D. Harrison
REB: 5. A. Zanelli
AST: 4. D. Harrison
|
98.6 - 87.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 113 - 80 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-10 |
PTS: 38. L. Galloway
REB: 8. M. Vitali
AST: 5. B. Weber
|
PTS: 23. Hugo Besson
REB: 7. S. McDermott
AST: 6. S. Spencer
|
144.7 - 102.5 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 69 - 87 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-10 |
PTS: 16. Jamar Smith
REB: 10. Tarik Black
AST: 4. L. Uglietti
|
PTS: 24. M. McDuffie
REB: 8. M. McDuffie
AST: 3. S. Bamforth
|
93.0 - 117.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 68 - 72 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-11 |
PTS: 17. L. Galloway
REB: 6. D. Atkins
AST: 5. L. Galloway
|
PTS: 19. S. Tonut
REB: 5. N. Mirotic
AST: 5. S. Napier
|
95.0 - 100.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 83 - 82 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-12 |
PTS: 22. Jamar Smith
REB: 7. M. Faye
AST: 4. Jamar Smith
|
PTS: 20. D. Ogbeide
REB: 14. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. J. Varnado
|
117.3 - 115.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 74 - 66 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-12 |
PTS: 23. Jamar Smith
REB: 5. D. Atkins
AST: 4. L. Galloway
|
PTS: 12. Xavier Sneed
REB: 6. Andrew Smith
AST: 8. E. Washington
|
111.1 - 99.1 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 83 - 73 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-13 |
PTS: 14. B. Weber
REB: 8. Tarik Black
AST: 5. L. Galloway
|
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 5. A. Polonara
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
|
122.1 - 107.4 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Napoli Basket |
W, 88 - 74 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
16-13 |
PTS: 24. M. Faye
REB: 10. D. Atkins
AST: 7. L. Galloway
|
PTS: 23. M. Sokolowski
REB: 12. M. Sokolowski
AST: 5. Tyler Ennis
|
119.5 - 100.4 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 95 - 63 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
16-14 |
PTS: 12. L. Galloway
REB: 6. D. Atkins
AST: 3. B. Weber
|
PTS: 22. A. McKinnie
REB: 10. S. Gombauld
AST: 15. A. Cappelletti
|
137.3 - 91.0 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
W, 74 - 82 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-14 |
PTS: 25. Jamar Smith
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 4. Jamar Smith
|
PTS: 14. M. Kabengele
REB: 9. M. Kabengele
AST: 6. A. De Nicolao
|
102.7 - 113.8 |
May 13, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 83 - 75 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-15 |
PTS: 26. L. Galloway
REB: 6. M. Faye
AST: 4. Jamar Smith
|
PTS: 18. Marco Spissu
REB: 8. M. Kabengele
AST: 8. Marco Spissu
|
108.6 - 98.2 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 78 - 66 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
18-15 |
PTS: 18. Jamar Smith
REB: 8. D. Atkins
AST: 5. L. Galloway
|
PTS: 15. R. Tucker
REB: 5. Aamir Simms
AST: 4. A. De Nicolao
|
116.1 - 98.2 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. Umana Venezia |
L, 92 - 95 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
18-16 |
PTS: 20. M. Faye
REB: 8. M. Faye
AST: 5. B. Weber
|
PTS: 24. R. Tucker
REB: 11. R. Tucker
AST: 8. Marco Spissu
|
114.9 - 118.6 |
May 20, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 83 - 67 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
18-17 |
PTS: 18. L. Galloway
REB: 4. L. Galloway
AST: 5. M. Vitali
|
PTS: 25. R. Tucker
REB: 6. R. Tucker
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
118.9 - 96.0 |