Sep 16, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 80 - 90 |
Palacio de San Esteban
Spanish ACB SuperCup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 27. N. Laprovittola
REB: 4. Alex Abrines
AST: 5. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 24. Dzanan Musa
REB: 11. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
110.7 - 124.5 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 95 - 79 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. J. Parker
REB: 6. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 15. A. Andrews
REB: 5. V. Brodziansky
AST: 3. Andres Feliz
|
137.2 - 114.1 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 83 - 84 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 21. B. Brown
REB: 13. S. Ndiaye
AST: 5. B. Brown
|
109.6 - 110.9 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 86 - 79 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. D. Brizuela
REB: 8. Joel Parra
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 22. V. Poirier
REB: 8. V. Poirier
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
114.9 - 105.5 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 91 - 74 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. W. Hernangomez
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 16. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. Derek Willis
AST: 12. Shane Larkin
|
129.2 - 105.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 91 - 87 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. N. Laprovittola
REB: 10. W. Hernangomez
AST: 8. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 21. Stan Okoye
REB: 8. Marin Maric
AST: 8. M. Starks
|
134.1 - 128.2 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
W, 68 - 77 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. N. Laprovittola
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 14. T. Walkup
REB: 4. N. Milutinov
AST: 3. Alec Peters
|
100.2 - 113.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
W, 73 - 83 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
4-1 |
PTS: 14. R. Jokubaitis
REB: 6. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 18. N. Brussino
REB: 6. Ben Lammers
AST: 9. A. Albicy
|
104.8 - 119.2 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
W, 83 - 92 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. N. Laprovittola
REB: 11. J. Parker
AST: 6. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 14. J. Nunnally
REB: 5. Zach LeDay
AST: 5. P.J. Dozier
|
124.5 - 138.0 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 98 - 59 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
4-0 |
PTS: 15. J. Parker
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 13. Serge Ibaka
REB: 8. Serge Ibaka
AST: 2. S. Francisco
|
141.2 - 85.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 91 - 82 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. W. Hernangomez
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 9. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 20. Adam Terrell
REB: 6. T. Hlinason
AST: 3. Adam Terrell
|
118.2 - 106.5 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 65 - 64 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
4-1 |
PTS: 13. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. Jan Vesely
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 20. Gabriel Deck
REB: 10. M. Hezonja
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
89.6 - 88.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 71 - 68 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. W. Hernangomez
REB: 8. N. Kalinic
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 17. Chris Jones
REB: 5. B. Davies
AST: 4. Stefan Jovic
|
104.5 - 100.1 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 80 - 72 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
5-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Parker
REB: 7. T. Satoransky
AST: 3. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 15. Jerian Grant
REB: 6. K. Mitoglou
AST: 4. D. Moraitis
|
110.4 - 99.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
W, 63 - 79 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
6-2 |
PTS: 14. Jan Vesely
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 15. M. Sajus
REB: 3. Matej Rudan
AST: 5. Matas Jogela
|
88.7 - 111.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 86 - 81 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
6-1 |
PTS: 20. J. Parker
REB: 5. T. Satoransky
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 22. L. Mitrovic
REB: 9. J. Bolomboy
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
121.0 - 114.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 94 - 83 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
7-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Parker
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 7. Jan Vesely
|
PTS: 18. Elgin Cook
REB: 4. T. Abromaitis
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
137.8 - 121.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 94 - 71 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
6-2 |
PTS: 14. N. Laprovittola
REB: 7. Joel Parra
AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 26. M. Howard
REB: 12. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
122.9 - 92.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 74 - 70 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
7-2 |
PTS: 17. Jan Vesely
REB: 7. J. Parker
AST: 5. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 15. Chris Jones
REB: 7. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 2. Chris Jones
|
107.2 - 101.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 82 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
7-3 |
PTS: 15. W. Hernangomez
REB: 5. T. Satoransky
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 19. Dylan Ennis
REB: 8. S. Birgander
AST: 5. Dylan Ennis
|
114.7 - 102.1 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 90 - 92 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
8-2 |
PTS: 23. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 19. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 7. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 8. W. Baldwin IV
|
115.8 - 118.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 115 - 78 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
8-3 |
PTS: 20. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. Oriol Pauli
|
PTS: 17. Eric Vila
REB: 5. Ike Iroegbu
AST: 6. Ike Iroegbu
|
134.2 - 91.0 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 101 - 92 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
9-2 |
PTS: 28. N. Laprovittola
REB: 6. J. Parker
AST: 9. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 20. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 7. Y. Fall
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
140.5 - 128.0 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 80 - 69 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
9-3 |
PTS: 20. R. Jokubaitis
REB: 5. R. Jokubaitis
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 17. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 13. C. Felicio
AST: 6. Lluis Costa
|
108.0 - 93.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 80 - 75 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
9-3 |
PTS: 15. W. Hernangomez
REB: 6. Jan Vesely
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 21. G. Lundberg
REB: 9. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
110.1 - 103.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 89 - 81 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
10-3 |
PTS: 21. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 18. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. D. Pierre
AST: 7. Tyler Dorsey
|
136.0 - 123.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 101 - 99 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
9-4 |
PTS: 23. J. Parker
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 9. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 22. M. Watt
REB: 6. Tomasz Gielo
AST: 13. T. Bell-Haynes
|
137.0 - 134.3 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
L, 82 - 83 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
9-5 |
PTS: 17. D. Brizuela
REB: 6. T. Satoransky
AST: 3. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 15. M. Steinbergs
REB: 6. M. Steinbergs
AST: 9. D. Garcia
|
108.6 - 110.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 86 - 90 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
10-4 |
PTS: 17. N. Kalinic
REB: 6. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 21. Devon Hall
REB: 6. Nicolo Melli
AST: 3. Nicolo Melli
|
121.2 - 126.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 82 - 62 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
10-5 |
PTS: 14. J. Parker
REB: 6. Joel Parra
AST: 4. K. Jakucionis
|
PTS: 24. M. Howard
REB: 8. Chima Moneke
AST: 3. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
109.5 - 82.8 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
L, 74 - 70 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
10-5 |
PTS: 15. N. Laprovittola
REB: 10. T. Satoransky
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 13. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 6. Malte Delow
|
105.6 - 99.9 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris |
W, 80 - 85 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
11-5 |
PTS: 18. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. N. Kalinic
AST: 6. N. Kalinic
|
PTS: 18. L. Birutis
REB: 7. R. Smits
AST: 4. Tomas Dimsa
|
116.7 - 124.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 91 - 71 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
10-6 |
PTS: 11. Jan Vesely
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 16. Will Thomas
REB: 6. D. Osetkowski
AST: 5. K. Taylor
|
124.3 - 97.0 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 91 - 71 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
11-6 |
PTS: 15. J. Parker
REB: 6. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Mike James
|
131.9 - 102.9 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 83 - 78 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
12-6 |
PTS: 27. Jan Vesely
REB: 6. T. Satoransky
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 19. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 8. F. Campazzo
|
122.2 - 114.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 89 - 85 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
13-6 |
PTS: 23. Jan Vesely
REB: 9. T. Satoransky
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 21. M. Howard
REB: 6. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
122.0 - 116.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 92 - 90 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
11-6 |
PTS: 23. W. Hernangomez
REB: 13. W. Hernangomez
AST: 9. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 20. J. Howard
REB: 9. T. Scrubb
AST: 3. T. Scrubb
|
103.5 - 101.2 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 86 - 78 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
14-6 |
PTS: 21. J. Parker
REB: 5. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 22. Alec Peters
REB: 8. N. Milutinov
AST: 5. N. Williams-Goss
|
133.3 - 120.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 91 - 73 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
15-6 |
PTS: 24. D. Brizuela
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. N. Kalinic
|
PTS: 15. E. Sumner
REB: 6. Brady Manek
AST: 5. Keenan Evans
|
126.2 - 101.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 80 - 83 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
12-6 |
PTS: 16. D. Brizuela
REB: 5. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 22. G. Shermadini
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
123.9 - 128.5 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 98 - 74 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
15-7 |
PTS: 18. W. Hernangomez
REB: 6. J. Parker
AST: 5. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 21. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 8. Shane Larkin
|
131.7 - 99.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ CB Granada |
W, 61 - 94 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
13-6 |
PTS: 20. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 20. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 6. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 5. J. Rousselle
|
87.3 - 134.6 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 74 - 70 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
15-8 |
PTS: 28. Jan Vesely
REB: 10. N. Kalinic
AST: 6. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 23. S. Shields
REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
AST: 5. S. Shields
|
100.1 - 94.7 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 102 - 94 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
14-6 |
PTS: 18. J. Parker
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 26. A. Pasecniks
REB: 7. Chumi Ortega
AST: 11. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
144.3 - 133.0 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 84 - 57 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
16-8 |
PTS: 17. W. Hernangomez
REB: 13. Jan Vesely
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 12. I. Cordinier
REB: 5. I. Cordinier
AST: 2. I. Cordinier
|
123.3 - 83.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 76 - 85 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
17-8 |
PTS: 20. D. Brizuela
REB: 8. Jan Vesely
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 21. N. Nedovic
REB: 10. J. Bolomboy
AST: 7. Y. Dos Santos
|
107.8 - 120.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 76 - 79 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
14-7 |
PTS: 16. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 17. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 7. Stefan Jovic
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
105.4 - 109.5 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 93 - 77 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
18-8 |
PTS: 18. W. Hernangomez
REB: 10. O. da Silva
AST: 5. N. Kalinic
|
PTS: 12. Malte Delow
REB: 4. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. Matt Thomas
|
114.7 - 95.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
W, 77 - 87 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
15-7 |
PTS: 16. J. Parker
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 15. D. Robinson
REB: 6. Juan Vaulet
AST: 5. Dani Perez
|
96.6 - 109.1 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
W, 102 - 91 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. J. Parker
REB: 10. W. Hernangomez
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 17. B. Taylor
REB: 9. Juan Vaulet
AST: 6. B. Taylor
|
123.4 - 110.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 108 - 76 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 15. W. Hernangomez
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 16. T. Abromaitis
REB: 4. G. Shermadini
AST: 4. M. Huertas
|
144.5 - 101.7 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 96 - 85 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Parker
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 18. F. Campazzo
REB: 9. G. Yabusele
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
137.0 - 121.3 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 67 - 77 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
18-9 |
PTS: 19. Jan Vesely
REB: 10. Jan Vesely
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 17. Mike James
REB: 8. Mike James
AST: 4. Mike James
|
92.6 - 106.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 109 - 68 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
16-7 |
PTS: 23. W. Hernangomez
REB: 14. W. Hernangomez
AST: 8. R. Jokubaitis
|
PTS: 18. Dejan Kravic
REB: 6. Dejan Kravic
AST: 4. S. Yusta
|
147.5 - 92.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 78 - 88 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
19-9 |
PTS: 21. Jan Vesely
REB: 8. T. Satoransky
AST: 7. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Jared Harper
|
105.8 - 119.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 103 - 96 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
16-8 |
PTS: 21. J. Parker
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 37. M. Howard
REB: 11. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 5. J. Theodore
|
143.7 - 133.9 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 94 - 76 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
20-9 |
PTS: 17. N. Laprovittola
REB: 6. Ricky Rubio
AST: 6. Ricky Rubio
|
PTS: 27. A. Avramovic
REB: 6. Zach LeDay
AST: 3. A. Avramovic
|
136.6 - 110.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Rio Breogan |
L, 85 - 88 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
16-9 |
PTS: 20. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. D. Brizuela
|
PTS: 23. Sergi Garcia
REB: 6. Matas Jogela
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
122.5 - 126.8 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 88 - 74 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
20-10 |
PTS: 18. D. Brizuela
REB: 7. O. da Silva
AST: 4. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. J. Motley
AST: 4. M. Guduric
|
124.7 - 104.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 89 - 81 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
20-11 |
PTS: 13. W. Hernangomez
REB: 5. T. Satoransky
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 22. K. Nunn
REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
AST: 8. K. Sloukas
|
123.9 - 112.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
W, 75 - 93 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
17-9 |
PTS: 18. D. Brizuela
REB: 8. J. Parker
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 18. V. Brodziansky
REB: 9. V. Brodziansky
AST: 3. S. Evans
|
101.4 - 125.8 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 79 - 87 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
21-11 |
PTS: 15. J. Parker
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 17. Serge Ibaka
REB: 12. Serge Ibaka
AST: 5. S. Francisco
|
110.3 - 121.4 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 84 - 89 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
18-9 |
PTS: 21. N. Laprovittola
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 24. T. Scrubb
REB: 7. T. Scrubb
AST: 5. J. Howard
|
113.9 - 120.7 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 92 - 89 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
22-11 |
PTS: 17. Jan Vesely
REB: 11. T. Satoransky
AST: 9. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 22. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 9. Tamir Blatt
|
119.1 - 115.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 85 - 79 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
19-9 |
PTS: 25. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. Jan Vesely
AST: 5. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 14. Gabriel Deck
REB: 13. Gabriel Deck
AST: 6. F. Campazzo
|
113.9 - 105.9 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 76 - 72 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
22-12 |
PTS: 12. R. Jokubaitis
REB: 9. James Nnaji
AST: 6. Ricky Rubio
|
PTS: 20. J. Lauvergne
REB: 8. Y. Fall
AST: 8. Paris Lee
|
105.1 - 99.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CB Girona |
W, 75 - 81 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
20-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Parker
REB: 8. J. Parker
AST: 4. Ricky Rubio
|
PTS: 25. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 10. Yves Pons
AST: 5. Juani Marcos
|
103.0 - 111.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 97 - 86 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
21-9 |
PTS: 20. Jan Vesely
REB: 4. Jan Vesely
AST: 7. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 16. Dylan Ennis
REB: 6. N. Radovic
AST: 3. N. Radovic
|
129.6 - 114.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 75 - 77 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
22-13 |
PTS: 13. W. Hernangomez
REB: 7. J. Parker
AST: 7. Ricky Rubio
|
PTS: 15. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 5. F. Petrusev
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
100.6 - 103.3 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 77 - 69 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
23-13 |
PTS: 24. J. Parker
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 6. Ricky Rubio
|
PTS: 20. Alec Peters
REB: 6. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
118.5 - 106.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 108 - 92 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
21-10 |
PTS: 22. Joel Parra
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 20. J. Harding
REB: 8. Marin Maric
AST: 8. Rafa Luz
|
138.1 - 117.7 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
W, 80 - 82 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
24-13 |
PTS: 16. Jan Vesely
REB: 9. J. Parker
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
PTS: 18. F. Petrusev
REB: 8. Moses Wright
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
105.1 - 107.8 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 92 - 58 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
24-14 |
PTS: 10. J. Parker
REB: 7. O. da Silva
AST: 3. D. Brizuela
|
PTS: 21. S. McKissic
REB: 11. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. N. Williams-Goss
|
128.5 - 81.0 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 95 - 89 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
22-10 |
PTS: 29. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. T. Satoransky
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 24. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. Ethan Happ
AST: 4. N. Brussino
|
121.3 - 113.6 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 59 - 63 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
24-15 |
PTS: 17. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. T. Satoransky
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 12. S. McKissic
REB: 10. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. N. Williams-Goss
|
84.6 - 90.4 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 91 - 92 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
22-11 |
PTS: 22. J. Parker
REB: 4. Jan Vesely
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
PTS: 16. Tyson Carter
REB: 7. D. Osetkowski
AST: 6. K. Perry
|
124.2 - 125.6 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
W, 68 - 72 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
23-11 |
PTS: 20. O. da Silva
REB: 6. O. da Silva
AST: 6. Ricky Rubio
|
PTS: 21. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. T. Hlinason
AST: 3. X. Rabaseda
|
90.8 - 96.1 |
May 19, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 96 - 86 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
24-11 |
PTS: 23. J. Parker
REB: 7. Joel Parra
AST: 10. Ricky Rubio
|
PTS: 34. Kyle Guy
REB: 9. Fran Guerra
AST: 10. M. Huertas
|
129.7 - 116.2 |
May 23, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
Preview |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 26, 2024 6:00 AM ET |
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
Preview |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |