Sep 30, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 91 - 78 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. T. Balciunas
REB: 12. M. Todorovic
AST: 12. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 30. Julius Brown
REB: 8. Kevin Osawe
AST: 4. Julius Brown
|
127.7 - 109.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 78 - 80 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 35. Joshua Scott
REB: 8. Joshua Scott
AST: 3. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 21. Jalen Adaway
REB: 11. A. Wheeler
AST: 5. D. Knezevic
|
108.5 - 111.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
L, 64 - 79 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 28. J. Harris
REB: 7. M. Todorovic
AST: 4. J. Harris
|
PTS: 20. James Jordan
REB: 18. Sal Nuhu
AST: 4. James Jordan
|
88.0 - 108.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ BC Prievidza |
W, 65 - 82 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. Joshua Scott
REB: 10. Joshua Scott
AST: 3. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 15. M. Radovic
REB: 14. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. X. Rhodes
|
93.8 - 118.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 101 - 91 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 38. J. Harris
REB: 15. T. Balciunas
AST: 10. J. Harris
|
PTS: 26. S. Givance
REB: 7. J. Sherfield
AST: 7. S. Givance
|
117.4 - 105.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 92 - 58 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Harris
REB: 9. B. Mirotic
AST: 2. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 19. Y. Mohamed
REB: 8. Amit Abo
AST: 7. Amit Abo
|
122.4 - 77.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 85 - 80 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-2 |
PTS: 18. M. Todorovic
REB: 9. M. Todorovic
AST: 7. J. Harris
|
PTS: 23. Cory Reeves
REB: 9. Abu Kigab
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
113.3 - 106.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 87 - 90 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-2 |
PTS: 31. J. Harris
REB: 7. T. Balciunas
AST: 13. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 22. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 8. O. Pavlovic
AST: 7. A. Daye, Jr.
|
113.0 - 116.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
W, 94 - 96 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-2 |
PTS: 27. T. Balciunas
REB: 13. M. Todorovic
AST: 7. J. Harris
|
PTS: 22. Julius Brown
REB: 7. Kevin Osawe
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
130.4 - 133.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 70 - 88 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-3 |
PTS: 22. J. Harris
REB: 15. T. Balciunas
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 21. Ben Kovac
REB: 11. B. Bojanovski
AST: 5. B. Bojanovski
|
97.2 - 122.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 80 - 86 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-3 |
PTS: 16. T. Balciunas
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 16. Milan Ziak
REB: 10. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 6. James Jordan
|
111.7 - 120.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 84 - 68 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-3 |
PTS: 23. Joshua Scott
REB: 11. Joshua Scott
AST: 8. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 20. K. Taylor
REB: 7. Lukas Milner
AST: 7. Romeo Crouch
|
113.9 - 92.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
L, 98 - 97 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-4 |
PTS: 29. Joshua Scott
REB: 8. B. Mirotic
AST: 7. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 22. S. Givance
REB: 8. V. Knezevic
AST: 13. S. Givance
|
133.4 - 132.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 96 - 76 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-4 |
PTS: 25. J. Harris
REB: 10. Jakub Petras
AST: 11. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 20. M. Markovic
REB: 8. M. Markovic
AST: 4. S. Volarik
|
122.1 - 96.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 86 - 93 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-4 |
PTS: 31. Joshua Scott
REB: 11. M. Todorovic
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 25. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. Abu Kigab
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
106.0 - 114.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 99 - 89 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-4 |
PTS: 22. Joshua Scott
REB: 10. M. Todorovic
AST: 10. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 32. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 7. Milan Szabo
AST: 3. O. Pavlovic
|
140.2 - 126.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
L, 94 - 98 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-5 |
PTS: 36. J. Harris
REB: 11. Joshua Scott
AST: 10. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 18. A.J. Sumbry
REB: 14. P. Kalthoff
AST: 6. B. Mozone
|
105.7 - 110.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 89 - 66 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-5 |
PTS: 19. Joshua Scott
REB: 9. B. Mirotic
AST: 10. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 19. James Jordan
REB: 8. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 3. James Jordan
|
109.8 - 81.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 80 - 73 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-6 |
PTS: 14. M. Todorovic
REB: 10. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 23. X. Rhodes
REB: 9. X. Rhodes
AST: 4. C.J. Jackson
|
112.7 - 102.8 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 106 - 98 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-6 |
PTS: 37. J. Harris
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 33. S. Givance
REB: 7. K. Sapiega
AST: 5. S. Givance
|
124.3 - 114.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
W, 68 - 84 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-6 |
PTS: 20. Jakub Petras
REB: 10. M. Todorovic
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 15. M. Markovic
REB: 9. S. Volarik
AST: 2. M. Markovic
|
90.0 - 111.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 80 - 62 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-7 |
PTS: 16. Joshua Scott
REB: 9. Jakub Petras
AST: 2. Jakub Petras
|
PTS: 27. A. Wheeler
REB: 8. B. Bojanovski
AST: 6. Jalen Adaway
|
111.1 - 86.1 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 96 - 90 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-7 |
PTS: 21. J. Harris
REB: 7. Juraj Lastic
AST: 11. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 25. L. Pipkins
REB: 16. M. Fusek
AST: 6. L. Pipkins
|
109.6 - 102.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 80 - 68 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-8 |
PTS: 18. T. Balciunas
REB: 10. Joshua Scott
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
PTS: 26. O. Pavlovic
REB: 8. O. Pavlovic
AST: 8. A. Daye, Jr.
|
105.4 - 89.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 90 - 84 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-9 |
PTS: 27. M. Yarbrough
REB: 7. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Tyler Moffe
|
PTS: 26. B. Mozone
REB: 9. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 6. A.J. Sumbry
|
138.2 - 129.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 69 - 86 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-10 |
PTS: 21. J. Johnson
REB: 16. Jakub Petras
AST: 5. Tyler Moffe
|
PTS: 25. Jalen Adaway
REB: 12. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 4. Masan Vrbica
|
87.9 - 109.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
L, 81 - 88 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-11 |
PTS: 31. J. Johnson
REB: 9. T. Balciunas
AST: 5. Tyler Moffe
|
PTS: 34. K. Taylor
REB: 14. Lukas Milner
AST: 9. X. Rhodes
|
102.2 - 111.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
L, 89 - 85 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-12 |
PTS: 23. J. Marrow
REB: 6. Jakub Petras
AST: 2. J. Marrow
|
PTS: 39. S. Givance
REB: 6. Matej Siladi
AST: 9. S. Givance
|
121.5 - 116.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
L, 70 - 72 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-13 |
PTS: 22. J. Johnson
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 4. J. Johnson
|
PTS: 20. J. Gilbreath
REB: 8. S. Volarik
AST: 3. D. Tate, Jr.
|
98.2 - 101.0 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 79 - 87 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
17-13 |
PTS: 29. J. Marrow
REB: 12. J. Johnson
AST: 8. J. Marrow
|
PTS: 17. Cory Reeves
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 4. L. Lopez
|
97.5 - 107.4 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 64 - 87 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-13 |
PTS: 18. M. Yarbrough
REB: 6. M. Yarbrough
AST: 11. J. Marrow
|
PTS: 17. Filip Tchur
REB: 7. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
|
87.1 - 118.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 68 - 84 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-14 |
PTS: 16. J. Marrow
REB: 10. Jakub Petras
AST: 4. J. Marrow
|
PTS: 24. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 9. D. Smith
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
89.8 - 111.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 94 - 81 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-15 |
PTS: 19. J. Marrow
REB: 8. T. Balciunas
AST: 3. Jakub Petras
|
PTS: 24. D. Tate, Jr.
REB: 10. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. J. Gilbreath
|
127.4 - 109.7 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 94 - 73 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-15 |
PTS: 26. J. Johnson
REB: 8. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. J. Marrow
|
PTS: 22. J. Gilbreath
REB: 6. J. Gilbreath
AST: 4. D. Tate, Jr.
|
131.9 - 102.4 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 99 - 92 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-16 |
PTS: 22. J. Johnson
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 4. J. Marrow
|
PTS: 23. A. Walker
REB: 7. S. Volarik
AST: 5. S. Volarik
|
134.2 - 124.7 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
L, 79 - 81 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-17 |
PTS: 22. J. Marrow
REB: 12. Jakub Petras
AST: 10. J. Marrow
|
PTS: 22. J. Gilbreath
REB: 6. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. J. Gilbreath
|
106.6 - 109.3 |