Sep 23, 2023
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 71 - 84 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. B. Mozone
REB: 9. B. Mozone
AST: 8. R. Rozanek
|
PTS: 17. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 14. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. A. Adomavicius
|
98.4 - 116.5 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ MBK Handlova |
L, 91 - 78 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 30. Julius Brown
REB: 8. Kevin Osawe
AST: 4. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 27. T. Balciunas
REB: 12. M. Todorovic
AST: 12. Joshua Scott
|
127.7 - 109.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 97 - 79 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. Julius Brown
REB: 11. D. Dickens
AST: 4. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 23. E. Kotasek
REB: 11. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 3. James Jordan
|
124.3 - 101.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 79 - 93 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 28. Julius Brown
REB: 15. P. Kalthoff
AST: 5. R. Rozanek
|
PTS: 23. J. Sherfield
REB: 9. V. Knezevic
AST: 7. S. Givance
|
99.4 - 119.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 74 - 62 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. P. Kalthoff
REB: 11. Kevin Osawe
AST: 6. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 16. Abu Kigab
REB: 13. M. Fusek
AST: 4. D. Smith
|
113.6 - 95.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 74 - 72 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-1 |
PTS: 23. B. Mozone
REB: 8. P. Kalthoff
AST: 3. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 14. B. Bojanovski
REB: 9. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 4. Ben Kovac
|
107.7 - 104.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ BC Prievidza |
W, 76 - 86 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-1 |
PTS: 24. Kevin Osawe
REB: 15. Kevin Osawe
AST: 2. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 18. X. Rhodes
REB: 8. S. Kincel
AST: 5. Lukas Bolek
|
104.6 - 118.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. BC Komarno |
L, 92 - 98 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-2 |
PTS: 24. Kevin Osawe
REB: 11. Kevin Osawe
AST: 6. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 29. Amit Abo
REB: 15. Y. Mohamed
AST: 5. Amit Abo
|
111.9 - 119.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 96 - 83 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-2 |
PTS: 24. R. Rozanek
REB: 7. D. Dickens
AST: 4. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 18. O. Pavlovic
REB: 6. O. Pavlovic
AST: 4. O. Pavlovic
|
144.6 - 125.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 94 - 96 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-3 |
PTS: 22. Julius Brown
REB: 7. Kevin Osawe
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 27. T. Balciunas
REB: 13. M. Todorovic
AST: 7. J. Harris
|
130.4 - 133.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
L, 89 - 78 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-4 |
PTS: 21. Julius Brown
REB: 6. Kevin Osawe
AST: 4. B. Mozone
|
PTS: 20. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 13. Sal Nuhu
AST: 7. E. Kotasek
|
113.9 - 99.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 98 - 87 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-4 |
PTS: 30. Julius Brown
REB: 10. Kevin Osawe
AST: 7. R. Rozanek
|
PTS: 35. V. Knezevic
REB: 14. V. Knezevic
AST: 7. S. Givance
|
131.3 - 116.6 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 87 - 76 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-5 |
PTS: 26. P. Kalthoff
REB: 12. Kevin Osawe
AST: 5. R. Rozanek
|
PTS: 29. Abu Kigab
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
118.7 - 103.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 104 - 60 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-6 |
PTS: 13. Julius Brown
REB: 10. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 5. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 35. A. Wheeler
REB: 10. B. Bojanovski
AST: 7. Jalen Adaway
|
139.2 - 80.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. BC Prievidza |
L, 75 - 77 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-7 |
PTS: 18. Julius Brown
REB: 7. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 3. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 24. K. Taylor
REB: 7. Lukas Milner
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
118.4 - 121.5 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
W, 74 - 77 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-7 |
PTS: 20. P. Kalthoff
REB: 7. Kevin Osawe
AST: 4. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 19. M. Markovic
REB: 8. Sal Nuhu
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
108.4 - 112.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 95 - 73 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-8 |
PTS: 19. R. Rozanek
REB: 6. Kevin Osawe
AST: 2. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 41. O. Pavlovic
REB: 9. O. Pavlovic
AST: 6. A. Daye, Jr.
|
140.6 - 108.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ MBK Handlova |
W, 94 - 98 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-8 |
PTS: 18. A.J. Sumbry
REB: 14. P. Kalthoff
AST: 6. B. Mozone
|
PTS: 36. J. Harris
REB: 11. Joshua Scott
AST: 10. Joshua Scott
|
105.7 - 110.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 103 - 61 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-8 |
PTS: 17. B. Mozone
REB: 7. B. Mozone
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 17. Milan Ziak
REB: 5. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 3. L. Stojanov
|
148.3 - 87.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 93 - 110 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-8 |
PTS: 33. Julius Brown
REB: 12. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 5. R. Rozanek
|
PTS: 26. J. Sherfield
REB: 9. V. Knezevic
AST: 6. S. Givance
|
127.2 - 150.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 83 - 82 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-8 |
PTS: 20. B. Mozone
REB: 9. P. Kalthoff
AST: 7. R. Rozanek
|
PTS: 15. Cory Reeves
REB: 10. W. Harris
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
116.7 - 115.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 72 - 81 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-9 |
PTS: 24. A.J. Sumbry
REB: 15. P. Kalthoff
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 26. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 9. B. Bojanovski
AST: 8. Jalen Adaway
|
97.5 - 109.7 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 70 - 50 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-10 |
PTS: 15. B. Mozone
REB: 9. P. Kalthoff
AST: 3. R. Rozanek
|
PTS: 25. K. Taylor
REB: 9. S. Kincel
AST: 6. C.J. Jackson
|
103.9 - 74.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 96 - 72 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-10 |
PTS: 21. Julius Brown
REB: 10. P. Kalthoff
AST: 6. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 17. J. Palenik
REB: 7. M. Markovic
AST: 3. M. Markovic
|
135.6 - 101.7 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 101 - 91 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-10 |
PTS: 29. Julius Brown
REB: 8. P. Kalthoff
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 22. O. Pavlovic
REB: 10. Milan Szabo
AST: 3. M. Koller
|
132.3 - 119.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
W, 90 - 84 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-10 |
PTS: 26. B. Mozone
REB: 9. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 6. A.J. Sumbry
|
PTS: 27. M. Yarbrough
REB: 7. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Tyler Moffe
|
138.2 - 129.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 90 - 102 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
17-10 |
PTS: 21. P. Kalthoff
REB: 13. P. Kalthoff
AST: 4. P. Kalthoff
|
PTS: 23. E. Kotasek
REB: 4. E. Kotasek
AST: 6. E. Kotasek
|
113.0 - 128.0 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 81 - 66 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-10 |
PTS: 30. P. Kalthoff
REB: 11. P. Kalthoff
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 26. S. Givance
REB: 9. J. Sherfield
AST: 5. S. Givance
|
112.8 - 91.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 91 - 74 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-11 |
PTS: 19. B. Mozone
REB: 6. Julius Brown
AST: 5. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 17. M. Fusek
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 5. L. Pipkins
|
121.8 - 99.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 92 - 91 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-12 |
PTS: 29. P. Kalthoff
REB: 10. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 7. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 20. Jalen Adaway
REB: 6. A. Wheeler
AST: 4. Jalen Adaway
|
131.9 - 130.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
W, 80 - 76 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-12 |
PTS: 24. Julius Brown
REB: 11. P. Kalthoff
AST: 9. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 25. K. Taylor
REB: 9. K. Taylor
AST: 9. X. Rhodes
|
105.8 - 100.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 92 - 73 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-13 |
PTS: 23. A.J. Sumbry
REB: 12. Zach Walton
AST: 5. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 19. Zach Harvey
REB: 13. Sal Nuhu
AST: 6. J. Gilbreath
|
120.8 - 95.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 70 - 80 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-14 |
PTS: 23. A.J. Sumbry
REB: 13. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 7. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 23. L. Pipkins
REB: 11. M. Fusek
AST: 9. L. Lopez
|
93.0 - 106.3 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 98 - 77 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-15 |
PTS: 24. Julius Brown
REB: 9. Zach Walton
AST: 5. A.J. Sumbry
|
PTS: 18. W. Harris
REB: 8. V. Juricek
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
129.2 - 101.5 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 76 - 75 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
20-15 |
PTS: 17. Zach Walton
REB: 13. Zach Walton
AST: 7. Julius Brown
|
PTS: 22. Cory Reeves
REB: 9. W. Harris
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
105.8 - 104.4 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 99 - 72 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
20-16 |
PTS: 15. R. Rozanek
REB: 7. J. Matusek
AST: 3. L. Jendrichovsky
|
PTS: 21. Cory Reeves
REB: 14. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
126.6 - 92.1 |