Sep 30, 2023
|
@ ECE Triglav |
L, 76 - 64 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. Dino Muric
REB: 6. Dino Muric
AST: 8. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 17. Crt Cabrilo
REB: 10. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 7. Uros Sikanic
|
107.6 - 90.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 95 - 68 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. D. Petrovic
REB: 7. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Matej Cibej
|
PTS: 18. Luka Barisic
REB: 11. Anej Orel
AST: 8. Luka Kures
|
128.6 - 92.0 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
L, 108 - 72 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 11. Matej Cibej
REB: 7. A. Malovcic
AST: 6. N. Martincic
|
PTS: 25. K. Robinson
REB: 13. K. Robinson
AST: 7. Sinisa Bilic
|
146.5 - 97.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 84 - 78 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. Dino Muric
REB: 12. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 17. S. Atanackovic
REB: 6. Jure Pelko
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
|
115.5 - 107.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
L, 84 - 67 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. Jan Novak
REB: 11. Dino Muric
AST: 5. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 23. N. Sikiras
REB: 9. N. Sikiras
AST: 9. Luka Bozak
|
110.0 - 87.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 71 - 82 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 20. Dino Muric
REB: 10. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 20. Marko Juric
REB: 6. Nejc Zupan
AST: 3. Marko Juric
|
100.4 - 115.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Helios Domzale |
W, 82 - 70 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. Dino Muric
REB: 7. Dino Muric
AST: 8. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 12. Milos Glisic
AST: 4. Nejc Baric
|
122.4 - 104.5 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 83 - 61 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 17. P. Kmetic
REB: 9. Dino Muric
AST: 4. M. Vidic
|
PTS: 18. Leon Stergar
REB: 9. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 5. Jan Span
|
117.2 - 86.1 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
L, 94 - 95 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 25. Dino Muric
REB: 10. Dino Muric
AST: 8. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 34. M. Grusovnik
REB: 17. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. J. Skipper-Brown
|
119.3 - 120.6 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 92 - 75 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. Jan Novak
REB: 5. A. Malovcic
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 35. Lovro Urbiha
REB: 7. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 9. Uros Sikanic
|
127.8 - 104.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 84 - 70 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 15. Jan Novak
REB: 6. A. Malovcic
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 18. M. Mulalic
REB: 10. S. Macura
AST: 6. M. Mulalic
|
111.7 - 93.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
W, 79 - 72 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 17. B. Dragovic
REB: 8. Dino Muric
AST: 6. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 23. K. Robinson
REB: 13. K. Robinson
AST: 4. Matej Rojc
|
108.4 - 98.8 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 98 - 95 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 41. Dino Muric
REB: 11. Dino Muric
AST: 7. M. Vidic
|
PTS: 23. Jure Pelko
REB: 7. Reuf Livadic
AST: 11. S. Atanackovic
|
104.6 - 101.4 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
W, 74 - 73 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 20. Dino Muric
REB: 6. A. Malovcic
AST: 3. Dino Muric
|
PTS: 23. N. Sikiras
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 4. Patrik Tabak
|
103.8 - 102.4 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 68 - 77 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. A. Malovcic
REB: 8. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 17. M. Bernard
REB: 9. M. Bernard
AST: 8. M. Bernard
|
91.2 - 103.2 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 82 - 61 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 16. Dino Muric
REB: 7. Dino Muric
AST: 4. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 17. Nal Belko
REB: 4. Nal Belko
AST: 6. Nejc Zupan
|
112.3 - 83.5 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
W, 68 - 75 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. A. Malovcic
REB: 13. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 14. Rok Nemanic
REB: 13. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 5. M. Bernard
|
93.4 - 103.0 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 76 - 50 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
8-8 |
PTS: 15. Jan Novak
REB: 8. Dino Muric
AST: 2. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 16. P. Blomgren
REB: 9. Jan Copot
AST: 8. M. Bernard
|
114.7 - 75.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 84 - 89 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
8-9 |
PTS: 29. Dino Muric
REB: 11. Dino Muric
AST: 6. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 19. M. Radovanovic
REB: 11. Jurij Macura
AST: 13. Jan Span
|
113.7 - 120.5 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
L, 80 - 60 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 12. P. Kmetic
REB: 6. A. Malovcic
AST: 5. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 17. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 9. Cooper Robb
AST: 9. A. Collins
|
102.8 - 77.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
W, 69 - 61 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
9-10 |
PTS: 13. A. Malovcic
REB: 9. Dino Muric
AST: 5. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 23. N. Sikiras
REB: 10. N. Sikiras
AST: 5. Javon Greene
|
92.7 - 82.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 81 - 75 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
10-10 |
PTS: 21. Dino Muric
REB: 6. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 18. M. Radovanovic
REB: 7. M. Radovanovic
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
106.2 - 98.3 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ ECE Triglav |
L, 64 - 63 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
10-11 |
PTS: 22. Dino Muric
REB: 7. Dino Muric
AST: 3. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 14. Lovro Urbiha
REB: 10. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 6. Jost Flerin
|
97.5 - 96.0 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 100 - 92 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
10-12 |
PTS: 19. A. Malovcic
REB: 10. A. Malovcic
AST: 8. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 23. J. Klobucar
REB: 8. J. Klobucar
AST: 8. Luka Kures
|
120.4 - 110.8 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 94 - 69 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
10-13 |
PTS: 14. Jan Novak
REB: 12. A. Malovcic
AST: 6. A. Malovcic
|
PTS: 25. Jan Copot
REB: 10. Jan Copot
AST: 5. Jan Copot
|
133.1 - 97.7 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
W, 85 - 74 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
11-13 |
PTS: 26. A. Malovcic
REB: 5. A. Malovcic
AST: 8. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 23. K. Robinson
REB: 8. K. Robinson
AST: 3. K. Robinson
|
110.2 - 96.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ ECE Triglav |
Postponed |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
L, 82 - 94 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
11-14 |
PTS: 13. Jan Novak
REB: 5. Jan Novak
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 28. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 10. M. Grusovnik
AST: 12. Cooper Robb
|
107.7 - 123.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 73 - 79 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
12-14 |
PTS: 15. Matej Cibej
REB: 12. A. Malovcic
AST: 5. Matej Cibej
|
PTS: 24. S. Atanackovic
REB: 13. Igor Struger
AST: 9. A. Stoimenov
|
91.7 - 99.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 98 - 78 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
13-14 |
PTS: 26. A. Malovcic
REB: 7. D. Petrovic
AST: 13. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 26. Nejc Zupan
REB: 5. Urban Durnik
AST: 8. Nal Belko
|
126.7 - 100.9 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
W, 67 - 75 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
14-14 |
PTS: 22. A. Malovcic
REB: 16. A. Malovcic
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 18. S. Macura
REB: 7. S. Macura
AST: 9. Tadej Ferme
|
84.0 - 94.0 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 93 - 81 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
15-14 |
PTS: 17. D. Djapa
REB: 7. Jan Novak
AST: 9. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 13. Luka Barisic
REB: 8. J. Klobucar
AST: 4. J. Klobucar
|
116.4 - 101.4 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 86 - 98 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
15-15 |
PTS: 23. Matej Cibej
REB: 7. Jan Novak
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
PTS: 20. Alen Omic
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 6. Alen Omic
|
112.9 - 128.6 |
May 19, 2024
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 103 - 76 |
Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
|
15-16 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
0 - 0 |