Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
W, 93 - 97 |
Zalaegerszeg Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 31. Noah Locke
REB: 13. R. Woolridge
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 20. Adam Toth
REB: 8. T. Lekunas
AST: 10. Tony Hicks
|
107.3 - 112.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Alba Fehervar |
L, 98 - 102 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. Noah Locke
REB: 9. K. Bognar
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 25. J. Barnett
REB: 10. J. Barnett
AST: 11. S. Chambers
|
131.3 - 136.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Budapesti Honved Se |
L, 92 - 87 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. R. Woolridge
REB: 11. De'Quon Lake
AST: 10. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 24. Jalen Henry
REB: 9. S. Filipovic
AST: 8. I. Dokovic
|
117.7 - 111.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
W, 80 - 79 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
2-2 |
PTS: 30. Noah Locke
REB: 12. K. Bognar
AST: 4. K. Bognar
|
PTS: 20. Zoltan Perl
REB: 6. Matt Tiby
AST: 4. Zoltan Perl
|
110.0 - 108.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
W, 89 - 75 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 25. Noah Locke
REB: 11. R. Woolridge
AST: 3. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Riddley
REB: 9. I. Polutak
AST: 2. Kyle Riddley
|
116.1 - 97.8 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 95 - 98 |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
4-2 |
PTS: 26. R. Woolridge
REB: 13. De'Quon Lake
AST: 13. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 24. K. Wittmann
REB: 7. K. Karahodzic
AST: 6. Marko Sinik
|
127.0 - 131.0 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
W, 93 - 86 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. Noah Locke
REB: 16. R. Woolridge
AST: 10. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 19. D. Thomas
REB: 7. D. Thomas
AST: 5. D. Thomas
|
119.9 - 110.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Egis Kormend |
L, 90 - 73 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. K. Bognar
REB: 10. K. Bognar
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 21. Malik Morgan
REB: 11. S. Tolbert III
AST: 6. Malik Morgan
|
115.0 - 93.3 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. NKA Universitas Pecs |
L, 90 - 97 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 28. R. Woolridge
REB: 13. R. Woolridge
AST: 7. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 28. I. Durmo
REB: 10. Gergo Meleg
AST: 4. M. Luzajic
|
111.2 - 119.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Kaposvari KK |
W, 90 - 105 |
Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-4 |
PTS: 38. Noah Locke
REB: 10. K. Bognar
AST: 13. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 25. Remy Abell
REB: 13. R. Jackson, Jr.
AST: 3. Remy Abell
|
124.8 - 145.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Atomeromu SE |
L, 87 - 78 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-5 |
PTS: 27. R. Woolridge
REB: 9. K. Bognar
AST: 3. K. Bognar
|
PTS: 20. K. Nicholson
REB: 10. K. Nicholson
AST: 6. Mario Ihring
|
110.1 - 98.7 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Sopron KC |
L, 93 - 105 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-6 |
PTS: 21. R. Woolridge
REB: 7. K. Bognar
AST: 6. Noah Locke
|
PTS: 25. A. Archibald
REB: 14. A. Sidibe
AST: 6. A. Archibald
|
121.2 - 136.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ DEAC |
W, 75 - 80 |
Olah Gabor utcai sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-6 |
PTS: 31. Noah Locke
REB: 13. K. Bognar
AST: 5. S. Balogh
|
PTS: 23. D. Drenovac
REB: 10. A. Williamson
AST: 9. Deon Edwin
|
104.2 - 111.1 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Zalakeramia-ZTE KK |
L, 70 - 74 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-7 |
PTS: 18. Noah Locke
REB: 13. K. Bognar
AST: 4. K. Bognar
|
PTS: 19. Tony Hicks
REB: 15. Tony Hicks
AST: 6. Tony Hicks
|
90.1 - 95.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Alba Fehervar |
L, 94 - 92 |
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-8 |
PTS: 29. Noah Locke
REB: 14. R. Woolridge
AST: 9. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 19. I. Philmore
REB: 16. James Dickey
AST: 16. S. Chambers
|
114.7 - 112.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Budapesti Honved Se |
W, 92 - 76 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-8 |
PTS: 21. Noah Locke
REB: 10. K. Bognar
AST: 6. Noah Locke
|
PTS: 25. I. Dokovic
REB: 8. Jalen Henry
AST: 5. I. Dokovic
|
120.8 - 99.8 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
L, 110 - 80 |
Savaria Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-9 |
PTS: 17. De'Quon Lake
REB: 11. K. Bognar
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 19. S. Benke
REB: 8. Matt Tiby
AST: 7. Zoltan Perl
|
141.5 - 102.9 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Egis Kormend |
W, 91 - 98 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 29. Noah Locke
REB: 13. R. Woolridge
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 30. S. Tolbert III
REB: 9. K. Durazi
AST: 15. Lovre Basic
|
110.1 - 118.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
L, 88 - 79 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-10 |
PTS: 25. B. Bailey
REB: 8. R. Woolridge
AST: 4. Noah Locke
|
PTS: 27. Kyle Riddley
REB: 10. K. Thomas
AST: 5. Kyle Riddley
|
117.1 - 105.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
L, 79 - 91 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-11 |
PTS: 22. Noah Locke
REB: 8. De'Quon Lake
AST: 3. S. Balogh
|
PTS: 30. M. Lukovic
REB: 11. M. Lukovic
AST: 5. Marko Sinik
|
112.1 - 129.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 94 - 90 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-12 |
PTS: 23. R. Woolridge
REB: 6. De'Quon Lake
AST: 7. Noah Locke
|
PTS: 17. A. Durham
REB: 10. D. Wiggins
AST: 9. S. Jovanovic
|
113.1 - 108.2 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Egis Kormend |
L, 95 - 99 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-13 |
PTS: 20. K. Bognar
REB: 8. R. Woolridge
AST: 4. S. Balogh
|
PTS: 28. K. Durazi
REB: 9. Malik Morgan
AST: 17. Lovre Basic
|
124.6 - 129.9 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ NKA Universitas Pecs |
L, 110 - 74 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-14 |
PTS: 27. Noah Locke
REB: 8. K. Bognar
AST: 4. Noah Locke
|
PTS: 22. J. Walker
REB: 8. Gergo Meleg
AST: 6. N. Nikolic
|
133.8 - 90.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Kaposvari KK |
W, 89 - 77 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-14 |
PTS: 41. Noah Locke
REB: 9. K. Bognar
AST: 4. K. Bognar
|
PTS: 27. Remy Abell
REB: 9. M. Filipovity
AST: 5. B. Krnjajski
|
126.5 - 109.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Atomeromu SE |
W, 92 - 87 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
10-14 |
PTS: 41. Noah Locke
REB: 11. De'Quon Lake
AST: 6. Tamas Mucza
|
PTS: 29. Mario Ihring
REB: 12. K. Nicholson
AST: 3. Mario Ihring
|
125.2 - 118.4 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Sopron KC |
W, 96 - 102 |
MKB Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-14 |
PTS: 29. B. Bailey
REB: 11. R. Woolridge
AST: 8. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 37. D. Nichols
REB: 13. M. Molnar
AST: 10. D. Nichols
|
126.8 - 134.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. DEAC |
L, 91 - 96 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-15 |
PTS: 19. R. Woolridge
REB: 6. B. Bailey
AST: 6. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 27. D. Drenovac
REB: 9. A. Williamson
AST: 12. Deon Edwin
|
127.8 - 134.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely |
W, 87 - 96 |
Savaria Arena
Hungarian Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 32. Noah Locke
REB: 10. De'Quon Lake
AST: 4. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 24. Zoltan Perl
REB: 12. Matt Tiby
AST: 5. Matt Tiby
|
110.1 - 121.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Szolnoki Olaj |
L, 80 - 96 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. R. Woolridge
REB: 8. De'Quon Lake
AST: 8. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 18. D. Wiggins
REB: 9. D. Thomas
AST: 8. S. Jovanovic
|
108.2 - 129.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Atomeromu SE |
L, 81 - 96 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-16 |
PTS: 21. De'Quon Lake
REB: 7. R. Woolridge
AST: 4. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 24. E. Clarance
REB: 10. K. Nicholson
AST: 13. Mario Ihring
|
106.3 - 125.9 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Egis Kormend |
L, 104 - 96 |
Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-17 |
PTS: 26. Noah Locke
REB: 9. R. Woolridge
AST: 4. K. Bognar
|
PTS: 21. S. Tolbert III
REB: 8. S. Tolbert III
AST: 14. Lovre Basic
|
133.3 - 123.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 105 - 98 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
12-17 |
PTS: 44. Noah Locke
REB: 13. R. Woolridge
AST: 6. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 29. S. Bogues
REB: 9. K. Karahodzic
AST: 6. K. Wittmann
|
130.3 - 121.6 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
W, 98 - 78 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-17 |
PTS: 25. R. Woolridge
REB: 13. R. Woolridge
AST: 12. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 21. K. Thomas
REB: 9. K. Thomas
AST: 8. Kyle Riddley
|
117.6 - 93.6 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Kaposvari KK |
L, 89 - 94 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-18 |
PTS: 24. Noah Locke
REB: 13. K. Bognar
AST: 6. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 30. Tahj Eaddy
REB: 11. R. Jackson, Jr.
AST: 5. Tahj Eaddy
|
124.0 - 131.0 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Atomeromu SE |
L, 112 - 108 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-19 |
PTS: 34. R. Woolridge
REB: 14. R. Woolridge
AST: 6. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 36. E. Clarance
REB: 14. K. Nicholson
AST: 11. Mario Ihring
|
125.5 - 121.0 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Egis Kormend |
W, 98 - 69 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-18 |
PTS: 20. R. Woolridge
REB: 9. R. Woolridge
AST: 6. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 21. S. Konate
REB: 6. S. Konate
AST: 6. Peter Doktor
|
128.2 - 90.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 83 - 85 |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
15-19 |
PTS: 23. R. Woolridge
REB: 10. Peter Zsiros
AST: 5. R. Woolridge
|
PTS: 18. R. Dramicanin
REB: 8. R. Dramicanin
AST: 3. K. Karahodzic
|
115.0 - 117.8 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions |
L, 108 - 78 |
Hungarian NBIA
|
15-20 |
PTS: 22. De'Quon Lake
REB: 10. K. Bognar
AST: 5. S. Balogh
|
PTS: 26. S. Stevenson
REB: 10. K. Thomas
AST: 7. D. Gholston
|
132.4 - 95.6 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Kaposvari KK |
W, 88 - 95 |
Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
16-20 |
PTS: 25. B. Bailey
REB: 8. B. Bailey
AST: 6. Tamas Mucza
|
PTS: 30. Tahj Eaddy
REB: 7. B. Krnjajski
AST: 11. D. Halmai
|
113.0 - 122.0 |