Sep 19, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 69 - 81 |
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Theo Rey
REB: 4. C. Peinte
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 17. L. Veraghe
REB: 8. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. S. Eyango Dingo
|
95.9 - 112.6 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 67 - 56 |
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. J. Robertson
REB: 7. Sarra Camara
AST: 3. F. Cissoko
|
PTS: 18. R. Davis
REB: 9. R. Davis
AST: 5. Lucas Plasse
|
88.6 - 74.0 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 72 - 64 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. J. Robertson
REB: 9. Sarra Camara
AST: 3. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 17. M. Offurum
REB: 6. C. Hippolyte
AST: 4. M. Pellin
|
98.6 - 87.7 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 84 - 68 |
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. P. Duwiquet
REB: 11. Sarra Camara
AST: 5. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 19. Duane Morgan
REB: 5. G. Valayer
AST: 4. G. Valayer
|
119.4 - 96.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 97 - 65 |
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. J. Robertson
REB: 6. I. Dansoko
AST: 4. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 23. P. Drouault
REB: 8. A. Dargenton
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
133.2 - 89.3 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 75 - 73 |
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. Theo Rey
REB: 7. Sarra Camara
AST: 7. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 20. Joris Bado
REB: 8. J. Mipoka
AST: 11. F. Loubaki
|
98.8 - 96.1 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 73 - 76 |
French NM1
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. J. Robertson
REB: 7. Sarra Camara
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 14. V. Mopsus
REB: 6. V. Ilic
AST: 6. C. Gassama
|
101.6 - 105.8 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 61 - 46 |
French NM1
|
5-2 |
PTS: 12. P. Duwiquet
REB: 6. S. Saumont
AST: 4. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 14. J. Boissy
REB: 5. Yannis Mendy
AST: 2. J. Boissy
|
90.7 - 68.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 58 - 83 |
French NM1
|
6-2 |
PTS: 17. C. Peinte
REB: 10. C. Peinte
AST: 9. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 16. Noah Burrell
REB: 5. A. Elechi
AST: 5. E. Rouyre
|
85.0 - 121.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Quimper |
L, 65 - 60 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
6-3 |
PTS: 13. P. Duwiquet
REB: 5. Sarra Camara
AST: 6. J. Robertson
|
PTS: 16. Joel Awich
REB: 7. Ron Anderson
AST: 4. Benoit Injai
|
95.6 - 88.2 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 67 - 59 |
French NM1
|
7-3 |
PTS: 14. Theo Rey
REB: 10. F. Cissoko
AST: 6. Theo Rey
|
PTS: 16. F. Damase
REB: 7. F. Damase
AST: 6. J. Sclear
|
83.9 - 73.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 73 - 69 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. H. Desseignet
REB: 6. Theo Rey
AST: 6. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 24. Omari Gudul
REB: 5. S. Ricard
AST: 6. S. Ricard
|
102.4 - 96.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 79 - 57 |
French NM1
|
8-4 |
PTS: 24. P. Duwiquet
REB: 8. S. Saumont
AST: 9. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 19. Hugo Suhard
REB: 8. J. Williams
AST: 3. Hugo Suhard
|
116.3 - 83.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 77 - 79 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
9-4 |
PTS: 18. P. Duwiquet
REB: 6. M. Thiam
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 20. J. Boucaud
REB: 6. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 6. M. Chambre
|
105.5 - 108.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 74 - 69 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
9-5 |
PTS: 19. Theo Rey
REB: 8. Mohamad Diop
AST: 10. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 20. R. Davis
REB: 7. R. Davis
AST: 4. R. Davis
|
100.6 - 93.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 75 - 91 |
French NM1
|
9-6 |
PTS: 16. Theo Rey
REB: 4. M. Thiam
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 16. A. Doumbia
REB: 11. Max Kouguere
AST: 9. A. Doumbia
|
96.7 - 117.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 64 - 61 |
French NM1
|
9-7 |
PTS: 14. J. Robertson
REB: 7. Mohamad Diop
AST: 2. J. Robertson
|
PTS: 15. Duane Morgan
REB: 7. Ladji Meite
AST: 2. Duane Morgan
|
93.5 - 89.1 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 82 - 77 |
French NM1
|
10-7 |
PTS: 18. Mohamad Diop
REB: 16. Mohamad Diop
AST: 9. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 19. A. Venckus
REB: 7. Theo Leon
AST: 7. Theo Leon
|
102.2 - 95.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 79 - 60 |
French NM1
|
10-8 |
PTS: 24. Theo Rey
REB: 8. Mohamad Diop
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 18. L. Prolhac
REB: 9. Q. Wilson
AST: 5. L. Prolhac
|
105.3 - 80.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 77 - 61 |
French NM1
|
11-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Robertson
REB: 6. F. Cissoko
AST: 8. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 12. Luka Nikolic
REB: 6. M. Haidara
AST: 7. V. Mopsus
|
116.8 - 92.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 79 - 69 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
11-9 |
PTS: 18. S. Saumont
REB: 6. S. Saumont
AST: 6. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 18. H. Bequignon
REB: 7. J. Ferguson
AST: 6. H. Bequignon
|
119.7 - 104.6 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Poissy Basket |
W, 77 - 76 |
French NM1
|
12-9 |
PTS: 20. P. Duwiquet
REB: 8. F. Cissoko
AST: 13. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 24. Noah Burrell
REB: 6. Noah Burrell
AST: 4. E. Rouyre
|
109.7 - 108.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Quimper |
L, 75 - 88 |
French NM1
|
12-10 |
PTS: 14. Theo Rey
REB: 8. F. Cissoko
AST: 6. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 19. Joel Awich
REB: 7. Joel Awich
AST: 7. A. Dudit
|
107.5 - 126.1 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 75 - 74 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
12-11 |
PTS: 25. J. Robertson
REB: 7. J. Robertson
AST: 7. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 29. C. Conde
REB: 10. C. Conde
AST: 5. E. Le Carour
|
98.4 - 97.1 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 63 - 87 |
French NM1
|
12-12 |
PTS: 14. J. Robertson
REB: 10. F. Cissoko
AST: 2. M. Thiam
|
PTS: 21. E. Benitez
REB: 8. R. Lanaras
AST: 8. E. Benitez
|
86.3 - 119.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ CEP Lorient |
W, 68 - 75 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
13-12 |
PTS: 20. P. Duwiquet
REB: 8. F. Cissoko
AST: 5. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 13. Jamar Abrams
REB: 6. Jamar Abrams
AST: 8. M. Robin
|
95.5 - 105.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 71 - 72 |
French NM1
|
13-13 |
PTS: 19. P. Duwiquet
REB: 8. S. Saumont
AST: 6. J. Robertson
|
PTS: 18. T. Badiane
REB: 8. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 8. M. Chambre
|
100.9 - 102.3 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 94 - 84 |
French NM1
|
14-13 |
PTS: 23. J. Robertson
REB: 10. Sarra Camara
AST: 11. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 16. J. Kebe
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 8. H. Dumortier
|
108.6 - 97.0 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 73 - 57 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
14-14 |
PTS: 16. F. Cissoko
REB: 5. Sarra Camara
AST: 5. P. Duwiquet
|
PTS: 13. Yanik Blanc
REB: 13. M. Norelia
AST: 3. Yanik Blanc
|
108.6 - 84.8 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 81 - 80 |
French NM1
|
15-14 |
PTS: 21. Theo Rey
REB: 8. Sarra Camara
AST: 5. J. Robertson
|
PTS: 14. R. Malonga
REB: 9. L. Dufeal
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
106.8 - 105.5 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 68 - 64 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
15-15 |
PTS: 17. J. Robertson
REB: 6. Sarra Camara
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 17. Maxim Eugene
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
|
94.4 - 88.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 80 - 82 |
French NM1
|
15-16 |
PTS: 24. Theo Rey
REB: 8. Theo Rey
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 22. Tyson Jolly
REB: 10. Steven Cayol
AST: 7. Steven Cayol
|
91.3 - 93.6 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 86 - 60 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
15-17 |
PTS: 16. J. Robertson
REB: 8. F. Cissoko
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 18. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
|
114.3 - 79.8 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 68 - 79 |
French NM1
|
15-18 |
PTS: 14. J. Robertson
REB: 8. S. Saumont
AST: 11. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 18. P. Njiba
REB: 12. M. Bernaoui
AST: 7. M. Mutuale
|
94.9 - 110.2 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
L, 92 - 56 |
French NM1
|
15-19 |
PTS: 12. H. Desseignet
REB: 4. H. Desseignet
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 14. T. Bouteille
REB: 10. Pape Diop
AST: 9. Louis Weber
|
124.5 - 75.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 64 - 70 |
French NM1
|
15-20 |
PTS: 15. H. Desseignet
REB: 9. S. Saumont
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 16. T. Lefebvre
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
|
100.1 - 109.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 78 - 75 |
French NM1
|
15-21 |
PTS: 17. C. Diallo
REB: 9. S. Saumont
AST: 7. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 20. Steven Cayol
REB: 10. T. Pothion
AST: 7. T. Pothion
|
104.7 - 100.7 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 65 - 101 |
French NM1
|
15-22 |
PTS: 14. H. Desseignet
REB: 8. Sarra Camara
AST: 4. S. Saumont
|
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 9. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. D. Geu
|
88.4 - 137.3 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 88 - 75 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
15-23 |
PTS: 15. J. Robertson
REB: 6. I. Dansoko
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
PTS: 23. J. Ferguson
REB: 11. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Kebe
|
127.2 - 108.4 |