Sep 19, 2023
|
v. Orleans Loiret Basket |
W, 74 - 64 |
Salle des Sports
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. K. Incredule
REB: 7. K. Incredule
AST: 5. J. Boissy
|
PTS: 22. Stef Smith
REB: 12. J. Dossou
AST: 5. Stef Smith
|
100.1 - 86.6 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 58 - 69 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. H. Bequignon
REB: 5. C. Jubenot
AST: 2. W. Racine
|
PTS: 21. M. Offurum
REB: 10. L. Thevenard
AST: 9. M. Pellin
|
83.3 - 99.1 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
L, 72 - 67 |
French NM1
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. H. Bequignon
REB: 6. C. Jubenot
AST: 7. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 16. G. Valayer
REB: 8. G. Valayer
AST: 5. A. Henocq
|
100.5 - 93.5 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 83 - 78 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. H. Bequignon
REB: 6. Yannis Mendy
AST: 7. A. Racine
|
PTS: 14. P. Drouault
REB: 6. F. Paschal
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
98.9 - 92.9 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 60 - 84 |
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. H. Bequignon
REB: 6. Yannis Mendy
AST: 5. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 17. L. Prolhac
REB: 6. J. Mipoka
AST: 3. L. Prolhac
|
86.9 - 121.7 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 84 - 59 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. W. Racine
REB: 10. C. Jubenot
AST: 4. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 15. Samir Mekdad
REB: 8. Samir Mekdad
AST: 3. V. Mopsus
|
121.8 - 85.6 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
L, 68 - 75 |
Salle des Sports
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Boissy
REB: 7. R. Gregoire
AST: 4. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 13. R. Woodard II
REB: 6. T. Carberry
AST: 3. R. Woodard II
|
92.2 - 101.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 66 - 78 |
French NM1
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. A. Racine
REB: 8. H. Bequignon
AST: 2. A. Racine
|
PTS: 18. K. Closson
REB: 7. K. Closson
AST: 7. Noah Burrell
|
89.8 - 106.2 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 61 - 46 |
French NM1
|
3-3 |
PTS: 14. J. Boissy
REB: 5. Yannis Mendy
AST: 2. J. Boissy
|
PTS: 12. P. Duwiquet
REB: 6. S. Saumont
AST: 4. H. Desseignet
|
90.7 - 68.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Quimper |
L, 52 - 77 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
3-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Racine
REB: 5. H. Bequignon
AST: 3. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 17. Momar Ndoye
REB: 10. Ron Anderson
AST: 6. A. Dudit
|
72.7 - 107.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ CEP Lorient |
L, 79 - 73 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
3-5 |
PTS: 16. J. Boissy
REB: 8. M. Roberts
AST: 4. M. Roberts
|
PTS: 18. Hugo Suhard
REB: 10. Pape Beye
AST: 6. G. Bengaber
|
114.9 - 106.1 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 81 - 72 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. C. Jubenot
REB: 8. C. Jubenot
AST: 6. A. Racine
|
PTS: 19. S. Ricard
REB: 7. B. Sylla
AST: 7. R. Lanaras
|
110.6 - 98.3 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
W, 71 - 85 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
6-5 |
PTS: 21. W. Racine
REB: 5. K. Incredule
AST: 4. W. Racine
|
PTS: 16. L. Fontaine
REB: 5. C. Conde
AST: 5. K. Selebangue
|
88.7 - 106.2 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 71 - 88 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
6-6 |
PTS: 20. R. Gregoire
REB: 6. R. Gregoire
AST: 6. W. Racine
|
PTS: 21. D. Wallace
REB: 8. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 8. T. Wiscart Goetz
|
100.3 - 124.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 67 - 61 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
6-7 |
PTS: 12. W. Racine
REB: 7. W. Racine
AST: 6. W. Racine
|
PTS: 17. R. Davis
REB: 8. R. Davis
AST: 6. Paul Turpin
|
106.2 - 96.6 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 87 - 92 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
7-7 |
PTS: 24. W. Racine
REB: 8. Yannis Mendy
AST: 4. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 22. Max Kouguere
REB: 10. C. Hippolyte
AST: 9. A. Doumbia
|
109.0 - 115.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 75 - 68 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
8-7 |
PTS: 18. Yannis Mendy
REB: 6. K. Incredule
AST: 7. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 15. Duane Morgan
REB: 7. Ladji Meite
AST: 4. I. Saounera
|
108.3 - 98.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 75 - 73 |
French NM1
|
8-8 |
PTS: 15. Yannis Mendy
REB: 4. J. Ferguson
AST: 9. A. Racine
|
PTS: 13. A. Venckus
REB: 7. Rigo Edzata
AST: 5. Theo Leon
|
111.6 - 108.7 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
L, 63 - 64 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
8-9 |
PTS: 19. H. Bequignon
REB: 9. K. Incredule
AST: 5. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 22. Rob Ukawuba
REB: 9. Q. Wilson
AST: 4. Rob Ukawuba
|
96.3 - 97.9 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
L, 64 - 55 |
French NM1
|
8-10 |
PTS: 18. H. Bequignon
REB: 9. J. Ferguson
AST: 5. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 12. D. Okemba
REB: 12. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. V. Ilic
|
90.5 - 77.8 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Poissy Basket |
W, 82 - 62 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
9-10 |
PTS: 20. H. Bequignon
REB: 12. J. Ferguson
AST: 8. W. Racine
|
PTS: 14. Noah Burrell
REB: 3. Noah Burrell
AST: 4. Noah Burrell
|
120.4 - 91.0 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 79 - 69 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
10-10 |
PTS: 18. H. Bequignon
REB: 7. J. Ferguson
AST: 6. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 18. S. Saumont
REB: 6. S. Saumont
AST: 6. P. Duwiquet
|
119.7 - 104.6 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
L, 80 - 53 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
10-11 |
PTS: 19. W. Racine
REB: 9. R. Gregoire
AST: 5. W. Racine
|
PTS: 16. Benoit Injai
REB: 9. Joel Awich
AST: 6. J. Randriamananjara
|
111.2 - 73.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. CEP Lorient |
W, 72 - 63 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
11-11 |
PTS: 15. K. Incredule
REB: 7. G. Lobela
AST: 7. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 12. Hugo Suhard
REB: 9. M. Robin
AST: 6. M. Robin
|
121.9 - 106.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 77 - 76 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
11-12 |
PTS: 17. H. Bequignon
REB: 14. J. Ferguson
AST: 3. A. Racine
|
PTS: 18. R. Lanaras
REB: 9. W. Gneze
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
113.8 - 112.3 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 83 - 68 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
12-12 |
PTS: 19. W. Racine
REB: 10. J. Ferguson
AST: 9. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 14. Danny Evans
REB: 6. Danny Evans
AST: 4. K. Selebangue
|
113.5 - 93.0 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 51 - 47 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
12-13 |
PTS: 13. G. Lobela
REB: 9. R. Gregoire
AST: 4. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 10. N. Pharose
REB: 8. Fabien Ateba
AST: 5. M. Chambre
|
76.0 - 70.0 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 73 - 65 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
13-13 |
PTS: 21. J. Ferguson
REB: 14. J. Ferguson
AST: 8. W. Racine
|
PTS: 14. M. Gosselin
REB: 7. M. Gosselin
AST: 5. A. Prugnieres
|
101.3 - 90.2 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 76 - 84 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
13-14 |
PTS: 19. H. Bequignon
REB: 13. J. Ferguson
AST: 5. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 22. N. Labouize
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
108.3 - 119.7 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ STB Le Havre |
W, 76 - 79 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
14-14 |
PTS: 17. C. Jubenot
REB: 9. J. Ferguson
AST: 5. W. Racine
|
PTS: 17. V. Bigote
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
|
104.6 - 108.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 78 - 76 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
15-14 |
PTS: 17. K. Incredule
REB: 10. C. Jubenot
AST: 4. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 16. V. Serrano
REB: 11. Bernie Andre
AST: 5. E. Gallienne
|
104.2 - 101.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 76 - 65 |
French NM1
|
15-15 |
PTS: 12. K. Nkounkou
REB: 5. K. Nkounkou
AST: 4. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 13. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 8. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 6. Theo Benoit
|
112.1 - 95.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 79 - 57 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
16-15 |
PTS: 26. H. Bequignon
REB: 8. H. Bequignon
AST: 8. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 26. Andrew Jones
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 5. A. Rigaux
|
111.4 - 80.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 74 - 64 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
16-16 |
PTS: 15. K. Incredule
REB: 7. C. Jubenot
AST: 4. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 18. G. Chathuant
REB: 15. A. Levarity
AST: 3. A. Levarity
|
116.4 - 100.7 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 78 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
17-16 |
PTS: 19. H. Bequignon
REB: 9. C. Jubenot
AST: 6. R. Gregoire
|
PTS: 17. V. Bigote
REB: 11. Mickael Var
AST: 8. V. Bigote
|
108.5 - 103.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 99 - 60 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
17-17 |
PTS: 14. R. Gregoire
REB: 9. R. Gregoire
AST: 6. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 14. V. Serrano
REB: 8. V. Serrano
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
136.9 - 83.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 64 - 71 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
17-18 |
PTS: 17. R. Gregoire
REB: 9. Yannis Mendy
AST: 8. K. Incredule
|
PTS: 21. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 10. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 5. M. Montout
|
92.2 - 102.3 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ BC Orchies |
W, 74 - 82 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
18-18 |
PTS: 24. W. Racine
REB: 7. K. Incredule
AST: 6. W. Racine
|
PTS: 17. Andrew Jones
REB: 5. Andrew Jones
AST: 5. L. Rucklin
|
106.1 - 117.6 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 72 - 70 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
19-18 |
PTS: 20. K. Incredule
REB: 5. K. Incredule
AST: 7. W. Racine
|
PTS: 18. N. Kovanusic
REB: 8. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. Steven Cayol
|
100.5 - 97.7 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 80 - 67 |
French NM1
|
19-19 |
PTS: 15. K. Incredule
REB: 5. V. Fandelet
AST: 5. W. Racine
|
PTS: 21. Steven Cayol
REB: 9. S. Hernandez
AST: 8. S. Hernandez
|
102.5 - 85.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 87 - 76 |
French NM1
|
19-20 |
PTS: 13. K. Incredule
REB: 7. C. Jubenot
AST: 5. H. Bequignon
|
PTS: 22. Steven Cayol
REB: 12. S. Hernandez
AST: 6. Steven Cayol
|
118.8 - 103.8 |