Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 90 - 88 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 35. Pako Cruz
REB: 5. E. Terry
AST: 5. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 19. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
125.3 - 122.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 88 - 98 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. J. Roberson
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 20. B. Galloway
REB: 6. B. Galloway
AST: 8. Lovre Basic
|
115.6 - 128.8 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 80 - 70 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. Pako Cruz
REB: 11. E. Terry
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 18. Phil Fayne
REB: 8. Phil Fayne
AST: 5. Cat Barber
|
114.1 - 99.8 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Galatasaray |
L, 85 - 81 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. F. Russell
REB: 6. F. Russell
AST: 6. F. Russell
|
PTS: 15. Corey Walden
REB: 12. M. Halilovic
AST: 7. B. Tuncer
|
120.3 - 114.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 90 - 60 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Roberson
REB: 10. E. Terry
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 15. Goktug Bas
REB: 6. M. Senli
AST: 6. Matt Mooney
|
122.8 - 81.9 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Bakken Bears |
W, 76 - 82 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. E. Terry
REB: 12. E. Terry
AST: 3. E. Terry
|
PTS: 21. M. Parsons
REB: 7. Michel Diouf
AST: 8. Darko Jukic
|
104.8 - 113.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Tofas SC |
W, 77 - 89 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. F. Russell
REB: 17. E. Terry
AST: 9. F. Russell
|
PTS: 18. J.J. O'Brien
REB: 7. C. Homesley
AST: 6. C. Homesley
|
103.9 - 120.1 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Norrkoping |
W, 79 - 52 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Ryan Luther
REB: 10. Ryan Luther
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 11. Karl Gamble
REB: 10. Karl Gamble
AST: 4. H. Bergstrom
|
108.5 - 71.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 93 - 76 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 26. F. Russell
REB: 11. E. Terry
AST: 7. F. Russell
|
PTS: 25. Daniel Oturu
REB: 17. Daniel Oturu
AST: 4. V. Bleijenbergh
|
131.2 - 107.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 84 - 67 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. F. Russell
REB: 9. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. F. Russell
|
PTS: 25. C. Melvin
REB: 12. C. Melvin
AST: 4. C. Kloof
|
120.4 - 96.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 76 - 73 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. F. Russell
REB: 12. E. Terry
AST: 7. F. Russell
|
PTS: 19. L. Hammonds
REB: 13. A. Delgado
AST: 5. D. Needham
|
110.1 - 105.8 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Bakken Bears |
W, 85 - 80 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 22. E. Terry
REB: 9. Ryan Luther
AST: 8. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 25. Ryan Evans
REB: 8. Ryan Evans
AST: 4. Darko Jukic
|
123.5 - 116.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
L, 94 - 74 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 14. E. Terry
REB: 13. E. Terry
AST: 5. E. Terry
|
PTS: 26. Khyri Thomas
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 6. K. Zoriks
|
132.4 - 104.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Norrkoping |
W, 77 - 90 |
Stadium Arena A
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 31. Pako Cruz
REB: 7. J. Anderson
AST: 10. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 24. Karl Gamble
REB: 7. A. Ramstedt
AST: 5. H. Bergstrom
|
105.2 - 123.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 69 - 82 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 18. Pako Cruz
REB: 9. Ege Arar
AST: 5. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 22. J. Motley
REB: 8. Nate Sestina
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
|
93.1 - 110.7 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 75 - 66 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 16. Pako Cruz
REB: 11. E. Terry
AST: 6. Trevon Duval
|
PTS: 23. Cat Barber
REB: 9. M. Queiroz
AST: 6. Cat Barber
|
102.6 - 90.3 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 99 - 79 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 15. Pako Cruz
REB: 9. Ayberk Olmaz
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 13. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. B. Yildizli
AST: 6. J. Hollatz
|
133.5 - 106.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 81 - 67 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 20. E. Terry
REB: 12. Ryan Luther
AST: 6. Trevon Duval
|
PTS: 18. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 6. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. T. Wallace
|
112.2 - 92.8 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
L, 67 - 78 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 19. Pako Cruz
REB: 7. E. Terry
AST: 8. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 22. Chris Babb
REB: 7. V. Chery
AST: 8. T. Cornely
|
98.3 - 114.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 87 - 89 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 22. Pako Cruz
REB: 10. E. Terry
AST: 8. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 20. Berk Demir
REB: 11. Muhsin Yasar
AST: 10. Can Korkmaz
|
122.5 - 125.4 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 84 - 62 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. E. Terry
REB: 8. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. Ryan Luther
|
PTS: 20. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. Martin Kriz
AST: 8. Ty Gordon
|
112.4 - 82.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Bursaspor |
W, 98 - 95 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 32. Pako Cruz
REB: 12. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 28. D. Michineau
REB: 6. D. Michineau
AST: 9. D. Michineau
|
132.9 - 128.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 103 - 76 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 24. Ryan Luther
REB: 9. E. Terry
AST: 7. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 28. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 9. E. Bruinsma
AST: 11. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
137.5 - 101.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
L, 65 - 79 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 19. Pako Cruz
REB: 7. Pako Cruz
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 22. A. Alibegovic
REB: 6. A. Alibegovic
AST: 8. Can Ogut
|
95.4 - 116.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 87 - 91 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 29. F. Russell
REB: 6. Ryan Luther
AST: 5. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 20. D. Hilliard
REB: 6. Kenan Sipahi
AST: 6. D. Hilliard
|
118.9 - 124.4 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 65 - 68 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-4 |
PTS: 19. Pako Cruz
REB: 12. E. Terry
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 12. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 6. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
95.0 - 99.4 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 78 - 81 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 23. F. Russell
REB: 8. Ryan Luther
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 19. Tony Taylor
REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
|
114.7 - 119.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 80 - 83 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
9-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Anderson
REB: 16. E. Terry
AST: 12. F. Russell
|
PTS: 17. B. Tuncer
REB: 8. M. Halilovic
AST: 9. K. Prepelic
|
109.7 - 113.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 73 - 80 |
Gravelines Sportica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-4 |
PTS: 18. F. Russell
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 9. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 19. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 7. Landry Nnoko
AST: 8. M. Stockton
|
103.3 - 113.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 71 - 77 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
10-8 |
PTS: 22. F. Russell
REB: 10. Ryan Luther
AST: 5. F. Russell
|
PTS: 17. E. Washington
REB: 9. M. Kyser
AST: 9. E. Washington
|
102.1 - 110.8 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 55 - 69 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Anderson
REB: 7. E. Terry
AST: 4. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. T. Bell III
AST: 6. Ty Gordon
|
75.7 - 95.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 91 - 89 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
11-8 |
PTS: 30. Pako Cruz
REB: 12. E. Terry
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 22. C. Winston
REB: 8. Austin Wiley
AST: 9. C. Winston
|
133.1 - 130.2 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 88 - 71 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-6 |
PTS: 12. E. Terry
REB: 7. Ryan Luther
AST: 3. J. Roberson
|
PTS: 17. Dejan Kravic
REB: 7. Y. Mensia
AST: 5. Didac Cuevas
|
115.0 - 92.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 82 - 68 |
Turkish BSL
|
11-9 |
PTS: 19. Pako Cruz
REB: 5. J. Anderson
AST: 4. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 27. M. Pecarski
REB: 13. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 15. N. Mason
|
109.9 - 91.2 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 94 - 85 |
Turkish Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. E. Terry
REB: 13. E. Terry
AST: 7. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 23. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 10. Shane Larkin
|
125.4 - 113.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 78 - 70 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
12-9 |
PTS: 15. J. Anderson
REB: 9. Ayberk Olmaz
AST: 8. F. Russell
|
PTS: 17. D. Needham
REB: 6. M. Mitchell
AST: 4. A. Delgado
|
121.4 - 108.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
L, 90 - 106 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
12-10 |
PTS: 23. Pako Cruz
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 6. F. Russell
|
PTS: 31. D. Efianayi
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 11. M. Starks
|
127.2 - 149.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 98 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 23. Pako Cruz
REB: 8. Ryan Luther
AST: 5. F. Russell
|
PTS: 17. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 7. G. Papagiannis
AST: 9. Yam Madar
|
139.6 - 116.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 76 - 81 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 19. E. Terry
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 10. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 22. Will Clyburn
REB: 9. Will Clyburn
AST: 6. Will Clyburn
|
110.4 - 117.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 79 - 83 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
13-12 |
PTS: 23. F. Russell
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 8. F. Russell
|
PTS: 26. T. Wallace
REB: 8. Jarrod Jones
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
116.7 - 122.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 69 - 62 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
14-12 |
PTS: 13. E. Terry
REB: 7. Ryan Luther
AST: 9. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 15. Josh Carlton
REB: 16. Berk Demir
AST: 7. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
94.2 - 84.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Bursaspor |
L, 102 - 94 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
14-13 |
PTS: 25. F. Russell
REB: 10. Ryan Luther
AST: 8. F. Russell
|
PTS: 30. A. Brown
REB: 13. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 5. Erick Neal
|
121.8 - 112.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 94 - 93 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
15-13 |
PTS: 28. Pako Cruz
REB: 11. Ryan Luther
AST: 8. F. Russell
|
PTS: 20. M. Reed
REB: 8. M. Thomas
AST: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
131.7 - 130.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 67 - 87 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
16-13 |
PTS: 22. F. Russell
REB: 8. E. Terry
AST: 5. F. Russell
|
PTS: 19. Chris Warren
REB: 6. A. Duverioglu
AST: 5. Can Ogut
|
108.3 - 140.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 80 - 98 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
16-14 |
PTS: 20. Pako Cruz
REB: 11. E. Terry
AST: 4. Ryan Luther
|
PTS: 30. E. McCollum
REB: 6. Vitto Brown
AST: 12. E. McCollum
|
115.4 - 141.4 |
May 16, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 92 - 74 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
16-15 |
PTS: 16. J. Anderson
REB: 11. E. Terry
AST: 6. F. Russell
|
PTS: 23. D. Needham
REB: 10. A. Delgado
AST: 7. K. Allman, Jr.
|
124.7 - 100.3 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 74 - 83 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
16-16 |
PTS: 17. E. Terry
REB: 18. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. Pako Cruz
|
PTS: 17. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 14. A. Delgado
AST: 6. D. Needham
|
92.7 - 103.9 |