Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 90 - 88 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 35. Pako Cruz
REB: 5. E. Terry
AST: 5. Pako Cruz
|
125.3 - 122.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
W, 91 - 80 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Boutsiele
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 7. A. Tuluoglu
|
PTS: 24. D. Efianayi
REB: 7. P. Aldridge
AST: 4. K. Zoriks
|
122.0 - 107.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 113 - 98 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 26. P. Scrubb
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 6. J. Boutsiele
|
PTS: 25. J. Motley
REB: 6. Sehmus Hazer
AST: 10. N. Calathes
|
149.5 - 129.7 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 88 - 89 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. J. Boutsiele
REB: 9. A. Bouteille
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 26. Ty Gordon
REB: 9. Martin Kriz
AST: 5. O. Sehnal
|
115.3 - 116.6 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 80 - 87 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Boutsiele
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 20. T. Jones
REB: 13. T. Jones
AST: 4. T. Jones
|
117.7 - 128.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Sabah BC |
W, 65 - 83 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. J. Boutsiele
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 21. D. Smith
REB: 5. D. Smith
AST: 6. Corin Henry
|
96.0 - 122.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
W, 92 - 95 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 25. J. Boutsiele
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. J. Boutsiele
|
PTS: 20. T. Wallace
REB: 6. M. McDuffie
AST: 9. T. Wallace
|
125.5 - 129.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 71 - 78 |
Topolica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 24. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 14. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 17. D. Murray, Jr.
REB: 5. M. Mikovic
AST: 6. D. Murray, Jr.
|
102.5 - 112.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
L, 86 - 93 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 27. A. Bouteille
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 20. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 16. D. McCormack
AST: 5. K. Allman, Jr.
|
113.8 - 123.1 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
W, 91 - 96 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. A. Bouteille
REB: 10. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 5. J. Boutsiele
|
PTS: 16. S. Svejcar
REB: 6. Martin Kriz
AST: 7. O. Sehnal
|
103.6 - 109.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Bursaspor |
L, 104 - 91 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 26. A. Bouteille
REB: 11. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 28. A. Brown
REB: 11. J. Hamilton
AST: 10. D. Michineau
|
147.3 - 128.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Sabah BC |
W, 99 - 80 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. P. Scrubb
REB: 10. B. Candan
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 19. K. Davenport
REB: 6. K. Davenport
AST: 5. Corin Henry
|
128.0 - 103.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 98 - 90 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 20. J. Boutsiele
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. M. Baygul
|
PTS: 26. M. Reed
REB: 7. M. Reed
AST: 7. M. Reed
|
134.2 - 123.3 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 103 - 68 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 15. Maxim Mutaf
REB: 7. Hadi Ozdemir
AST: 7. A. Tuluoglu
|
PTS: 12. A. Gavrilovic
REB: 8. M. Mikovic
AST: 4. A. Gavrilovic
|
140.3 - 92.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 74 - 80 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. A. Bouteille
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. M. Baygul
|
PTS: 21. J. Johnson
REB: 9. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. Can Ogut
|
107.6 - 116.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 85 - 93 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
4-6 |
PTS: 16. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 9. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 25. E. McCollum
REB: 5. Vitto Brown
AST: 5. E. McCollum
|
115.4 - 126.3 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
W, 100 - 90 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-1 |
PTS: 19. P. Scrubb
REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 20. P.J. Pipes
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 6. M. Ponitka
|
129.2 - 116.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 95 - 94 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 13. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 26. J. Mathews
REB: 8. Kerem Konan
AST: 6. K. Allman, Jr.
|
132.4 - 131.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 67 - 82 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 17. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 8. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 6. D. Ventura
|
90.2 - 110.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 86 - 92 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 29. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. J. Boutsiele
|
PTS: 16. K. Prepelic
REB: 7. M. Halilovic
AST: 6. K. Prepelic
|
123.4 - 132.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 98 - 69 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 20. M. Baygul
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 15. Sek Henry
REB: 5. Goktug Bas
AST: 4. B. Crawford
|
152.4 - 107.3 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 88 - 86 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 8. A. Bouteille
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 24. C. Winston
REB: 12. Austin Wiley
AST: 8. C. Winston
|
119.5 - 116.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
W, 86 - 79 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 21. J. Boutsiele
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 8. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 22. Moses Wright
REB: 10. Moses Wright
AST: 7. N. Mason
|
120.7 - 110.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
W, 67 - 91 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
8-1 |
PTS: 23. A. Bouteille
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. A. Bouteille
|
PTS: 18. S. Micovic
REB: 6. M. Hughes
AST: 7. M. Hughes
|
102.8 - 139.6 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 78 - 81 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 19. Tony Taylor
REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 23. F. Russell
REB: 8. Ryan Luther
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
114.7 - 119.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
L, 76 - 61 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 17. A. Bouteille
REB: 14. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. T. Cavanaugh
|
PTS: 25. D. Efianayi
REB: 11. J. Simmons
AST: 8. D. Efianayi
|
116.1 - 93.2 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
W, 66 - 77 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 22. C. Vital
REB: 4. C. Vital
AST: 6. L. Jackson
|
99.5 - 116.1 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 105 - 110 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 23. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. Egehan Arna
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 21. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 10. Sehmus Hazer
AST: 9. Yam Madar
|
125.5 - 131.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 99 - 87 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 9. A. Bouteille
|
PTS: 23. Eddie Ekiyor
REB: 6. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 7. Ron Curry
|
135.0 - 118.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 91 - 82 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 22. T. Jones
REB: 7. E. Osmani
AST: 6. D. Thompson
|
135.8 - 122.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 119 - 79 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
11-1 |
PTS: 21. P. Scrubb
REB: 8. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 8. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 21. T. Jogela
REB: 5. L. Kreismontas
AST: 6. Mike Lewis
|
164.3 - 109.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
L, 90 - 92 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 26. A. Bouteille
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 4. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 27. T. Wallace
REB: 6. J. Palmer, Jr.
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
120.7 - 123.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 96 - 81 |
Turkish Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
AST: 8. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 15. M. Simonovic
REB: 8. A. Delgado
AST: 6. J. Mathews
|
129.5 - 109.3 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 68 - 75 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
8-13 |
PTS: 15. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 5. A. Bouteille
|
PTS: 22. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 10. Berk Demir
AST: 9. B. Adams
|
96.1 - 106.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
L, 90 - 80 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
11-2 |
PTS: 18. A. Bouteille
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 27. C. Melvin
REB: 7. C. Melvin
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
128.5 - 114.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Bursaspor |
L, 67 - 80 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 13. Tony Taylor
REB: 10. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 19. Mike Young
REB: 8. Mike Young
AST: 4. A. Brown
|
92.5 - 110.4 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 88 - 52 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
12-2 |
PTS: 16. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 11. A. Harrison
REB: 5. C. Melvin
AST: 4. C. Kloof
|
137.1 - 81.0 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 75 - 68 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
8-15 |
PTS: 19. P. Scrubb
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 23. M. Reed
REB: 8. M. Thomas
AST: 7. M. Reed
|
105.5 - 95.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 89 - 86 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 19. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 24. J. Johnson
REB: 7. A. Duverioglu
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
134.3 - 129.8 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 81 - 80 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
12-3 |
PTS: 23. A. Bouteille
REB: 13. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Trey Kell
|
PTS: 17. D. Moretti
REB: 7. S. Spencer
AST: 6. D. Moretti
|
113.6 - 112.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 92 - 76 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
9-16 |
PTS: 19. Tony Taylor
REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
AST: 3. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 19. E. McCollum
REB: 11. F. Haltali
AST: 6. E. McCollum
|
137.7 - 113.8 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 81 - 73 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
13-3 |
PTS: 25. J. Boutsiele
REB: 11. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 20. S. McDermott
REB: 7. Gabe Brown
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
117.8 - 106.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 96 - 93 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 22. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 8. A. Bouteille
AST: 5. J. Boutsiele
|
PTS: 27. J. Mathews
REB: 6. M. Mitchell
AST: 5. D. Needham
|
145.2 - 140.7 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Galatasaray |
W, 90 - 89 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 26. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. Egehan Arna
AST: 6. Trey Kell
|
PTS: 21. K. Prepelic
REB: 6. G. Koksal
AST: 12. Dee Bost
|
127.2 - 125.8 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 85 - 74 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
13-4 |
PTS: 25. A. Bouteille
REB: 10. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 16. D. Lansdowne
REB: 9. Jeff Garrett
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
130.8 - 113.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 69 - 105 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
12-16 |
PTS: 14. B. Candan
REB: 9. Egehan Arna
AST: 5. A. Tuluoglu
|
PTS: 12. Tarik Sezgun
REB: 7. Y. Saricaoglu
AST: 7. Bora Satir
|
90.4 - 137.5 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
W, 105 - 95 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
14-4 |
PTS: 24. J. Boutsiele
REB: 7. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 6. P. Scrubb
|
PTS: 29. Kaza Keane
REB: 5. O. Krubally
AST: 4. Kaza Keane
|
142.5 - 128.9 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
L, 85 - 90 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 23. Tony Taylor
REB: 7. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
PTS: 29. C. Homesley
REB: 8. C. Homesley
AST: 7. C. Winston
|
118.6 - 125.6 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 86 - 75 |
Turkish BSL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 26. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. A. Bouteille
AST: 7. K. Ozmizrak
|
PTS: 28. Nike Sibande
REB: 11. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 4. E. German
|
122.7 - 107.0 |