Sep 23, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta |
L, 84 - 76 |
RASTA-Dome
German Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 14. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 6. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 4. Robin Amaize
|
PTS: 26. Tommy Kuhse
REB: 5. W. Iwundu
AST: 6. Tommy Kuhse
|
117.0 - 105.8 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
L, 85 - 81 |
HAKRO Arena
German BBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. Tyler Nelson
REB: 7. C. Goodwin
AST: 3. Tyler Nelson
|
PTS: 19. M. Stuckey
REB: 8. J. Murray-Boyles
AST: 7. L. Westermann
|
112.7 - 107.4 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. MLP Academics Heidelberg |
W, 122 - 113 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 30. Mike Smith
REB: 14. C. Goodwin
AST: 8. Robin Amaize
|
PTS: 33. J. Carroll
REB: 9. J. Carroll
AST: 10. Mike McGuirl
|
126.9 - 117.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 72 - 101 |
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Tyler Nelson
REB: 9. C. Goodwin
AST: 7. D. Alston, Jr.
|
PTS: 19. Joe Reece
REB: 10. Joe Reece
AST: 6. I. Dimcevski
|
88.0 - 123.4 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 93 - 74 |
OSPA Arena
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. Robin Amaize
REB: 8. C. Goodwin
AST: 6. Robin Amaize
|
PTS: 17. D. Spencer
REB: 13. T. Taylor
AST: 6. D. Spencer
|
123.1 - 98.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 78 - 76 |
Kition Athletic Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Eric Lockett
REB: 8. Matt Bradley
AST: 6. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 25. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 13. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. T. Hollingsworth
|
110.5 - 107.7 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
L, 94 - 89 |
EWE Arena
German BBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 8. C. Goodwin
AST: 7. D. Alston, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. D. Russell
REB: 8. Ebuka Izundu
AST: 8. C. Manning, Jr.
|
119.9 - 113.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 93 - 65 |
OSPA Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 11. C. Goodwin
AST: 13. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 18. Topias Palmi
REB: 7. Samme Givens
AST: 5. C. Fortson
|
116.7 - 81.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 108 - 103 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 29. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 14. C. Goodwin
AST: 11. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 32. J. Jackson
REB: 8. Mateo Seric
AST: 9. J. Jackson
|
114.5 - 109.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
L, 84 - 65 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 14. Robin Amaize
REB: 5. Robin Amaize
AST: 4. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 19. Mike Lewis
REB: 9. S. Micovic
AST: 6. I. Gandia-Rosa
|
121.8 - 94.2 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ MHP Riesen |
L, 96 - 77 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
German BBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 12. C. Goodwin
REB: 6. Eric Lockett
AST: 4. Wes Clark
|
PTS: 22. J. Graves
REB: 7. Eddy Edigin
AST: 8. Desure Buie
|
120.0 - 96.3 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
W, 86 - 73 |
OSPA Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 7. Chris Carter
AST: 6. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 22. Tookie Brown
REB: 8. Jesse Hunt
AST: 8. Tookie Brown
|
118.7 - 100.8 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Mitteldeutscher BC |
L, 85 - 97 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 6. Yasin Kolo
AST: 7. Robin Amaize
|
PTS: 25. D. Baldwin
REB: 10. M. Breunig
AST: 11. D. Baldwin
|
112.6 - 128.5 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 92 - 98 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. C. Goodwin
REB: 10. C. Goodwin
AST: 6. Eric Lockett
|
PTS: 22. Topias Palmi
REB: 9. H. Spencer
AST: 9. C. Fortson
|
116.8 - 124.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 85 - 75 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
German BBL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 26. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 10. Eric Lockett
AST: 3. Wes Clark
|
PTS: 28. D. Lansdowne
REB: 14. Kevin Yebo
AST: 5. D. Lansdowne
|
111.2 - 98.2 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 86 - 81 |
OSPA Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 15. C. Goodwin
REB: 11. C. Goodwin
AST: 5. Wes Clark
|
PTS: 21. I. Gandia-Rosa
REB: 7. L. Kreismontas
AST: 6. L. Kreismontas
|
118.5 - 111.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 96 - 92 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 24. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 14. C. Goodwin
AST: 4. Robin Amaize
|
PTS: 20. Fedor Zugic
REB: 7. Fedor Zugic
AST: 8. Z. Ensminger
|
131.4 - 125.9 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Brose Baskets Bamberg |
L, 93 - 83 |
Stechert Arena
German BBL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. Tyler Nelson
REB: 7. C. Goodwin
AST: 6. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 15. Z. Copeland
REB: 9. A. Nelson
AST: 6. T. Woodbury
|
120.7 - 107.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 89 - 107 |
Ratiopharm Arena
German BBL
|
4-6 |
PTS: 24. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 7. Eric Lockett
AST: 6. C. Goodwin
|
PTS: 20. Karim Jallow
REB: 7. T. Williams
AST: 4. G. de Paula
|
118.4 - 142.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
W, 101 - 78 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 23. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 5. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 6. Eric Lockett
|
PTS: 14. Jilson Bango
REB: 8. Jilson Bango
AST: 5. Ahmaad Rorie
|
134.4 - 103.8 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Telekom Baskets Bonn |
W, 98 - 92 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 22. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 5. Matt Bradley
AST: 7. Wes Clark
|
PTS: 22. Glynn Watson
REB: 4. C. Sengfelder
AST: 6. Glynn Watson
|
139.4 - 130.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta |
L, 85 - 81 |
RASTA-Dome
German BBL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 17. Tyler Nelson
REB: 9. C. Goodwin
AST: 3. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 21. R. Aririguzoh
REB: 11. W. Iwundu
AST: 9. Tommy Kuhse
|
104.0 - 99.1 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
L, 85 - 91 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 17. Tyler Nelson
REB: 7. Wes Clark
AST: 5. Wes Clark
|
PTS: 14. Devin Booker
REB: 8. Isaac Bonga
AST: 5. Isaac Bonga
|
117.1 - 125.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
L, 94 - 111 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-9 |
PTS: 19. Eric Lockett
REB: 8. C. Goodwin
AST: 7. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 22. A. Dziewa
REB: 6. A. Dziewa
AST: 6. W. Christmas
|
125.1 - 147.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. s.Oliver Baskets |
L, 78 - 91 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-10 |
PTS: 20. C. Goodwin
REB: 9. C. Goodwin
AST: 4. D. Alston, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. Zac Seljaas
REB: 9. Zac Seljaas
AST: 8. O. Livingston II
|
110.9 - 129.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BG Goettingen |
L, 104 - 90 |
Sparkassen-Arena
German BBL
|
6-11 |
PTS: 22. Tyler Nelson
REB: 10. Tyler Nelson
AST: 6. Eric Lockett
|
PTS: 26. D. DeJulius
REB: 9. G. Anticevich
AST: 7. D. DeJulius
|
121.5 - 105.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 90 - 94 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-12 |
PTS: 25. Wes Clark
REB: 7. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 3. D. Alston, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. Kevin Yebo
REB: 12. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. D. Lansdowne
|
107.2 - 112.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
L, 105 - 89 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
German BBL
|
6-13 |
PTS: 22. C. Goodwin
REB: 8. C. Goodwin
AST: 4. Tyler Nelson
|
PTS: 22. A. Dziewa
REB: 9. S. Hinrichs
AST: 5. Mark Hughes
|
135.7 - 115.0 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta |
L, 77 - 92 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-14 |
PTS: 25. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 7. C. Goodwin
AST: 5. Wes Clark
|
PTS: 18. R. Schwieger
REB: 10. W. Iwundu
AST: 5. C. Flanigan
|
100.0 - 119.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Mitteldeutscher BC |
L, 106 - 102 |
Stadthalle Weissenfels
German BBL
|
6-15 |
PTS: 27. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 9. C. Goodwin
AST: 4. Tyler Nelson
|
PTS: 27. C. Callison
REB: 8. John Bryant
AST: 5. C. Callison
|
145.4 - 139.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
L, 75 - 76 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-16 |
PTS: 28. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 10. Eric Lockett
AST: 6. L. Medford
|
PTS: 16. Y. Wetzell
REB: 8. Y. Wetzell
AST: 4. M. Hermannsson
|
97.8 - 99.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ MLP Academics Heidelberg |
L, 88 - 86 |
OSP Rhein-Neckar
German BBL
|
6-17 |
PTS: 16. Tyler Nelson
REB: 8. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 5. Matt Bradley
|
PTS: 22. J. Jaworski
REB: 11. I. Whaley
AST: 11. J. Jaworski
|
110.4 - 107.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Brose Baskets Bamberg |
L, 91 - 98 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-18 |
PTS: 23. C. Goodwin
REB: 11. Eric Lockett
AST: 6. D. Alston, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Z. Copeland
REB: 14. Filip Stanic
AST: 6. M. Johnson
|
103.1 - 111.0 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
L, 64 - 99 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
6-19 |
PTS: 24. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 5. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 4. L. Medford
|
PTS: 27. G. Crandall
REB: 16. N. Agbakoko
AST: 8. D. Russell
|
84.5 - 130.7 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Walter Tigers Tubingen |
W, 75 - 92 |
Paul Horn-Arena
German BBL
|
7-19 |
PTS: 23. Tyler Nelson
REB: 6. Matt Bradley
AST: 6. L. Medford
|
PTS: 14. G. Kalaitzakis
REB: 5. D. Keppeler
AST: 4. G. Kalaitzakis
|
99.6 - 122.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 71 - 96 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
7-20 |
PTS: 18. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 8. C. Goodwin
AST: 7. Tyler Nelson
|
PTS: 22. T. Williams
REB: 14. T. Williams
AST: 6. Juan Nunez
|
90.4 - 122.2 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ s.Oliver Baskets |
W, 86 - 95 |
s. Oliver Arena
German BBL
|
8-20 |
PTS: 25. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 9. Eric Lockett
AST: 7. L. Medford
|
PTS: 29. O. Livingston II
REB: 13. Owen Klassen
AST: 5. O. Livingston II
|
107.4 - 118.7 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
L, 91 - 74 |
o2 World
German BBL
|
8-21 |
PTS: 13. Sid Theis
REB: 8. Eric Lockett
AST: 4. Eric Lockett
|
PTS: 21. J. Mattisseck
REB: 7. T. Schneider
AST: 6. M. Hermannsson
|
116.4 - 94.7 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Telekom Baskets Bonn |
L, 112 - 89 |
Telekom Dome
German BBL
|
8-22 |
PTS: 22. Tyler Nelson
REB: 6. Eric Lockett
AST: 8. L. Medford
|
PTS: 23. Brian Fobbs
REB: 7. Brian Fobbs
AST: 11. Harald Frey
|
142.5 - 113.2 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. MHP Riesen |
W, 91 - 85 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
9-22 |
PTS: 31. Tyler Nelson
REB: 7. Eric Lockett
AST: 5. L. Medford
|
PTS: 22. Desure Buie
REB: 7. Eddy Edigin
AST: 2. Desure Buie
|
108.6 - 101.4 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Basketball Lowen Braunschweig |
L, 76 - 70 |
Volkswagen Halle
German BBL
|
9-23 |
PTS: 23. Tyler Nelson
REB: 6. A. Rubit
AST: 5. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 26. Jilson Bango
REB: 6. N. Tischler
AST: 5. Ahmaad Rorie
|
100.6 - 92.7 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. HARKO Merlins Crailsheim |
L, 70 - 85 |
OSPA Arena
German BBL
|
9-24 |
PTS: 18. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 7. D. Alston, Jr.
AST: 3. Eric Lockett
|
PTS: 18. Keandre Cook
REB: 7. T. Darden
AST: 5. M. Stuckey
|
88.7 - 107.7 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 101 - 73 |
Audi Dome
German BBL
|
9-25 |
PTS: 20. Tyler Nelson
REB: 5. Eric Lockett
AST: 4. Chris Carter
|
PTS: 18. Andreas Obst
REB: 9. Serge Ibaka
AST: 4. S. Francisco
|
140.6 - 101.6 |