Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 74 - 63 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. John Meeks
REB: 8. D. Gabrovsek
AST: 6. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 19. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
104.9 - 89.3 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
L, 73 - 70 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. John Meeks
REB: 6. John Meeks
AST: 4. Theo John
|
PTS: 21. T. Gibson
REB: 9. T. Gibson
AST: 8. T. Gibson
|
102.4 - 98.2 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. Sabah BC |
L, 72 - 75 |
Martiniplaza
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Hollanders
REB: 11. Theo John
AST: 10. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 19. D. Cambridge, Jr.
REB: 9. K. Davenport
AST: 5. Corin Henry
|
96.4 - 100.4 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 69 - 65 |
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. John Meeks
REB: 11. Theo John
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 20. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
95.7 - 90.2 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
W, 65 - 62 |
Martiniplaza
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. John Meeks
REB: 8. Theo John
AST: 8. Theo John
|
PTS: 12. D. Trice
REB: 9. Robert Rikic
AST: 4. D. Trice
|
102.8 - 98.0 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
L, 53 - 75 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Gabrovsek
REB: 10. Theo John
AST: 5. Theo John
|
PTS: 22. D. Quisenberry
REB: 8. N. Dickerson
AST: 4. Coen Stolk
|
84.1 - 119.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 51 - 82 |
BNXT League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 27. John Meeks
REB: 7. John Meeks
AST: 4. K. Zuidema
|
PTS: 14. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 5. Troy Koehler
AST: 3. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
79.8 - 128.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 82 - 54 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 18. John Meeks
REB: 10. Dakota Quinn
AST: 6. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 18. Ike Nweke
REB: 10. B. Van Schaik
AST: 3. R. Van Overbeek
|
115.3 - 76.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
L, 70 - 73 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. John Meeks
REB: 11. Theo John
AST: 7. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 18. Noe Botuli
REB: 14. Dan Oladapo
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
95.4 - 99.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 81 - 83 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
4-3 |
PTS: 21. J. Ramanauskas
REB: 12. Dakota Quinn
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 26. I. Burnett
REB: 10. James Moors
AST: 5. I. Burnett
|
105.9 - 108.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 85 - 77 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 22. John Meeks
REB: 11. John Meeks
AST: 3. D. Gabrovsek
|
PTS: 22. Tajion Jones
REB: 8. R. Schaftenaar
AST: 6. Tajion Jones
|
122.7 - 111.2 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
L, 70 - 72 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
4-5 |
PTS: 13. K. Babusis
REB: 10. Theo John
AST: 3. K. Babusis
|
PTS: 22. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 8. Alex Gross
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
106.8 - 109.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 57 - 52 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. John Meeks
REB: 11. Dakota Quinn
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 13. James Moors
REB: 10. S. Doorson
AST: 4. R.J. Gunn
|
82.0 - 74.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 75 - 51 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 18. S. Hollanders
REB: 9. Theo John
AST: 6. Theo John
|
PTS: 9. Jimbo Lull
REB: 7. M. Carreira Kreps
AST: 3. Sean Flood
|
111.5 - 75.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 59 - 64 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. John Meeks
REB: 8. Dakota Quinn
AST: 3. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 15. F. Brankovic
REB: 11. F. Brankovic
AST: 7. O. Brathwaite
|
83.3 - 90.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 63 - 87 |
BNXT League
|
8-4 |
PTS: 21. John Meeks
REB: 10. Theo John
AST: 8. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 17. R. Van Overbeek
REB: 7. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
88.7 - 122.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
L, 72 - 59 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
8-5 |
PTS: 13. John Meeks
REB: 6. Dakota Quinn
AST: 4. S. Hollanders
|
PTS: 14. J. Ekamba-Ey'oombe
REB: 12. T. Bieshaar
AST: 3. J. Pagenkopf
|
107.9 - 88.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 92 - 68 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
8-7 |
PTS: 22. K. Babusis
REB: 8. K. Zuidema
AST: 5. S. Hollanders
|
PTS: 22. S. Dorsey-Walker
REB: 5. S. Dorsey-Walker
AST: 10. B. Van Vliet
|
128.2 - 94.8 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
L, 62 - 70 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 15. Theo John
REB: 9. Dakota Quinn
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
PTS: 28. T. Gibson
REB: 13. Zaba Bangala
AST: 4. Zaba Bangala
|
88.2 - 99.6 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Liege Basket |
W, 81 - 75 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
9-8 |
PTS: 25. Nick Tomsick
REB: 7. John Meeks
AST: 5. John Meeks
|
PTS: 22. E.J. Anosike
REB: 9. J. Hagins
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
105.3 - 97.5 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 86 - 76 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
9-9 |
PTS: 21. D. Gabrovsek
REB: 8. Theo John
AST: 7. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 21. N. Jovanovic
REB: 9. N. Jovanovic
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
115.5 - 102.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 78 - 72 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
10-9 |
PTS: 21. K. Babusis
REB: 7. D. Gabrovsek
AST: 6. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 23. Q. Smout
REB: 17. B. Prepelic
AST: 4. M. Samardzic
|
114.9 - 106.1 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 68 - 94 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
10-10 |
PTS: 13. Theo John
REB: 5. S. Hollanders
AST: 5. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 20. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 8. P. Gillet
AST: 6. S. Buysschaert
|
99.9 - 138.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Limburg United |
L, 80 - 77 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
10-11 |
PTS: 18. Nick Tomsick
REB: 9. John Meeks
AST: 4. John Meeks
|
PTS: 19. Myles Cale
REB: 8. Wout Leemans
AST: 5. Roman Penn
|
114.3 - 110.0 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 88 - 70 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
10-12 |
PTS: 31. John Meeks
REB: 12. Dakota Quinn
AST: 4. K. Zuidema
|
PTS: 22. J. Hagins
REB: 9. E.J. Anosike
AST: 9. A. Rodriguez
|
109.8 - 87.4 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 85 - 93 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
10-13 |
PTS: 32. John Meeks
REB: 6. D. Gabrovsek
AST: 7. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 25. J. Delalieux
REB: 8. Myles Cale
AST: 8. Q. Serron
|
123.9 - 135.5 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 76 - 74 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
10-14 |
PTS: 24. John Meeks
REB: 9. Dakota Quinn
AST: 5. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 13. B. Prepelic
REB: 12. B. Prepelic
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
108.9 - 106.1 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
W, 96 - 89 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
11-14 |
PTS: 24. D. Gabrovsek
REB: 7. John Meeks
AST: 8. John Meeks
|
PTS: 25. Rasir Bolton
REB: 5. Rasir Bolton
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
124.6 - 115.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 103 - 61 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
11-15 |
PTS: 20. Dakota Quinn
REB: 8. Dakota Quinn
AST: 7. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 23. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 10. S. Buysschaert
AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
|
141.7 - 83.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 78 - 66 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
12-15 |
PTS: 18. Dakota Quinn
REB: 8. Nick Tomsick
AST: 11. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 17. F. Brankovic
REB: 9. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. F. Brankovic
|
107.0 - 90.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
L, 85 - 71 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
12-16 |
PTS: 24. Dakota Quinn
REB: 10. Dakota Quinn
AST: 3. Dakota Quinn
|
PTS: 26. M. Charles
REB: 8. Elyjah Goss
AST: 8. O. Brathwaite
|
108.1 - 90.3 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 89 - 57 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
13-16 |
PTS: 22. Dakota Quinn
REB: 11. Dakota Quinn
AST: 8. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 13. Noe Botuli
REB: 8. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. F. Brankovic
|
122.1 - 78.2 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 90 - 79 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
13-17 |
PTS: 20. Nick Tomsick
REB: 5. Dakota Quinn
AST: 11. S. van Oostrum
|
PTS: 24. R. Stumbris
REB: 10. R. Stumbris
AST: 5. Lee Moore
|
125.6 - 110.3 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 82 - 75 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
14-17 |
PTS: 28. John Meeks
REB: 8. Dakota Quinn
AST: 4. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 12. R. Stumbris
REB: 9. Jito Kok
AST: 5. B. Van Vliet
|
108.5 - 99.2 |
May 19, 2024
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 100 - 90 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
14-18 |
PTS: 21. John Meeks
REB: 7. K. Zuidema
AST: 12. Nick Tomsick
|
PTS: 18. S. Dorsey-Walker
REB: 7. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. B. Van Vliet
|
134.7 - 121.3 |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
Preview |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |