Sep 23, 2023
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 75 - 68 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. S. Pridgett
REB: 14. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 23. Q. Wilson
REB: 7. Juwan Gray
AST: 5. G. Darwiche
|
104.5 - 94.8 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 79 - 56 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. S. Pridgett
REB: 8. Tudor Girbea
AST: 3. J. Bilinovac
|
PTS: 19. Emanuel Cate
REB: 10. Karel Guzman
AST: 5. Bryce Jones
|
111.6 - 79.1 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
W, 57 - 87 |
Gradski Park
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 8. Tudor Girbea
AST: 7. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 15. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 6. S. Gjuroski
AST: 3. D. Trice
|
84.5 - 128.9 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 69 - 65 |
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 15. John Meeks
REB: 11. Theo John
AST: 5. J. Ramanauskas
|
95.7 - 90.2 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Sabah BC |
L, 71 - 90 |
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. S. Pridgett
REB: 11. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 5. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 20. M. Holton, Jr.
REB: 7. D. Smith
AST: 5. D. Cambridge, Jr.
|
94.3 - 119.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 89 - 83 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 10. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 9. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 18. K. Feazell
REB: 9. T. Nicoara
AST: 4. K. Mitchell
|
115.5 - 107.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 97 - 100 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 34. S. Pridgett
REB: 9. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 7. M. Dorneanu
|
PTS: 27. L. Mitrovic
REB: 7. Nikola Gajic
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
119.1 - 122.8 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 82 - 68 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 4. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 18. C. Edwards
REB: 8. C. Edwards
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
123.6 - 102.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 58 - 94 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 21. S. Pridgett
REB: 9. Tudor Girbea
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 17. D. Underwood
REB: 10. D. Underwood
AST: 5. D. Underwood
|
75.0 - 121.6 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 101 - 71 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Pridgett
REB: 8. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 7. A. Gilbert
|
PTS: 22. M. Ruffin
REB: 10. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 7. J. Razdevsek
|
124.6 - 87.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 51 - 75 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-1 |
PTS: 15. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 9. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 4. P. Petrilevicius
|
PTS: 15. S. Mitrovic
REB: 7. C. Serbanescu
AST: 6. S. Mitrovic
|
71.3 - 104.9 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 70 - 65 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 17. S. Pridgett
REB: 8. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 2. P. Petrilevicius
|
PTS: 18. W. Williams
REB: 10. W. Williams
AST: 3. Armin Cane
|
91.0 - 84.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 81 - 98 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-3 |
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 6. Ben Altit
AST: 4. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 19. Adam Mokoka
REB: 10. Emanuel Cate
AST: 8. Karel Guzman
|
104.2 - 126.1 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ CSO Voluntari |
L, 70 - 68 |
Gabriela Szabo Voluntari
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Bilinovac
REB: 6. Tudor Girbea
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 17. T. Allen
REB: 9. R. Odomes
AST: 6. R. Odomes
|
101.5 - 98.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 72 - 62 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-4 |
PTS: 19. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. S. Pridgett
AST: 4. J. Bilinovac
|
PTS: 12. T. Scott-Grayson
REB: 8. E. Petrescu
AST: 3. L. Mitrovic
|
101.3 - 87.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
L, 91 - 75 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-5 |
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 6. Tudor Girbea
AST: 8. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 21. Andre Jones
REB: 7. Sean Evans
AST: 4. R. Mandache
|
129.8 - 107.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 103 - 87 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-5 |
PTS: 17. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 6. S. Pridgett
AST: 15. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 32. D. Underwood
REB: 7. D. Underwood
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
136.9 - 115.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 74 - 106 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-5 |
PTS: 18. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 14. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 4. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 17. A. Calenic
REB: 8. M. Ciotlaus
AST: 3. A. Calenic
|
103.3 - 147.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 104 - 64 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-5 |
PTS: 18. T. Fitzpatrick
REB: 6. M. Dorneanu
AST: 4. M. Dorneanu
|
PTS: 19. S. Antunovic
REB: 7. S. Antunovic
AST: 5. M. Constantinescu
|
142.0 - 87.4 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 69 - 86 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-6 |
PTS: 14. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 9. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 5. J. Bilinovac
|
PTS: 22. Erick Neal
REB: 7. D. Tarolis
AST: 9. Erick Neal
|
98.2 - 122.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 81 - 70 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-7 |
PTS: 29. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. Tudor Girbea
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 29. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 7. Jorden Duffy
AST: 3. B. Griffin
|
105.6 - 91.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
W, 86 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-7 |
PTS: 19. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 8. S. Pridgett
AST: 8. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 18. M. Jeremic
REB: 7. G. Gajovic
AST: 7. G. Martinic
|
136.9 - 124.2 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 80 - 82 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-7 |
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. Tudor Girbea
AST: 5. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 23. M. Barro
REB: 13. M. Barro
AST: 7. Jay Threatt
|
105.3 - 107.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
L, 87 - 84 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-8 |
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 7. S. Pridgett
AST: 5. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 29. Corey Allen
REB: 11. C. Jones
AST: 7. Corey Allen
|
119.2 - 115.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 80 - 69 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-9 |
PTS: 27. S. Pridgett
REB: 7. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 7. Alex Hunter
|
PTS: 17. T. Gotcher
REB: 7. N. Nicolescu
AST: 7. Abdul Gaddy
|
120.5 - 104.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
W, 92 - 84 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
14-9 |
PTS: 24. P. Petrilevicius
REB: 8. Tudor Girbea
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 24. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 7. B. Griffin
AST: 6. Jorden Duffy
|
136.1 - 124.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
W, 76 - 79 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
15-9 |
PTS: 18. S. Pridgett
REB: 7. S. Pridgett
AST: 6. Alex Hunter
|
PTS: 16. Vlad Nistor
REB: 7. G. Gajovic
AST: 3. G. Gajovic
|
111.4 - 115.8 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 87 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
16-9 |
PTS: 25. S. Pridgett
REB: 9. Ben Altit
AST: 8. Alex Hunter
|
PTS: 20. Marc Loving
REB: 8. Marc Loving
AST: 6. Jay Threatt
|
110.0 - 103.7 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 72 - 58 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-9 |
PTS: 17. S. Pridgett
REB: 7. S. Pridgett
AST: 5. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 13. N. Jevtovic
REB: 6. N. Jevtovic
AST: 4. Corey Allen
|
103.9 - 83.7 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
L, 76 - 78 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-10 |
PTS: 20. Ben Altit
REB: 10. Ben Altit
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 21. Corey Allen
REB: 7. N. Jevtovic
AST: 4. T. Fometescu
|
108.3 - 111.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
L, 73 - 79 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-11 |
PTS: 19. S. Pridgett
REB: 6. S. Pridgett
AST: 5. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 21. K. Curry
REB: 6. N. Jevtovic
AST: 7. K. Curry
|
107.7 - 116.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
L, 81 - 63 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
17-12 |
PTS: 17. S. Pridgett
REB: 7. S. Pridgett
AST: 3. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 16. Corey Allen
REB: 9. Corey Allen
AST: 5. T. Fometescu
|
105.1 - 81.7 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 80 - 70 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
18-12 |
PTS: 18. T. Fitzpatrick
REB: 11. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 7. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 18. R. Mandache
REB: 12. Sean Evans
AST: 4. B. Norfleet
|
103.6 - 90.6 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
W, 74 - 79 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-12 |
PTS: 18. S. Pridgett
REB: 7. S. Pridgett
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 15. C. Edwards
REB: 11. Sean Evans
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
104.8 - 111.8 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 72 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-13 |
PTS: 17. S. Pridgett
REB: 9. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 4. Alex Hunter
|
PTS: 19. Jaylon Scott
REB: 8. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 12. Jorden Duffy
|
93.8 - 106.8 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 84 - 78 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
19-14 |
PTS: 22. S. Pridgett
REB: 8. S. Pridgett
AST: 5. S. Pridgett
|
PTS: 23. Jaylon Scott
REB: 8. Mario Lazar
AST: 4. Jaylon Scott
|
110.3 - 102.5 |