Sep 16, 2023
|
v. Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 94 - 77 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. I. Gandia-Rosa
REB: 6. T. Jogela
AST: 5. Mike Lewis
|
PTS: 16. R. Keliacus
REB: 8. Z. Waterman
AST: 5. I. Vaitkus
|
123.7 - 101.4 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Mazeikiai |
W, 79 - 82 |
Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian LKL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. Mike Lewis
REB: 7. T. Jogela
AST: 8. I. Gandia-Rosa
|
PTS: 16. C. Collins
REB: 11. G. Staniulis
AST: 8. C. Collins
|
114.7 - 119.1 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 83 - 78 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 19. S. Micovic
REB: 8. S. Micovic
AST: 6. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 18. L. Cavaliere
REB: 8. Paul Lacombe
AST: 6. J. Maille
|
118.9 - 111.8 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 85 - 84 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. E. Seskus
REB: 6. S. Micovic
AST: 7. Mike Lewis
|
PTS: 25. T. Pavelka
REB: 14. T. Pavelka
AST: 8. L.J. Thorpe
|
110.1 - 108.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 92 - 93 |
Pasvalys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 19. A. Marelja
REB: 9. S. Micovic
AST: 8. Mike Lewis
|
PTS: 24. Kadeem Jack
REB: 17. Kadeem Jack
AST: 7. J. Watson
|
119.6 - 120.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 86 - 69 |
Zalgiris Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. Mike Lewis
REB: 7. S. Micovic
AST: 5. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 18. Naz Long
REB: 11. L. Birutis
AST: 5. Keenan Evans
|
117.7 - 94.4 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 88 - 104 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Mike Lewis
REB: 8. T. Jogela
AST: 6. I. Gandia-Rosa
|
PTS: 30. Tahj Eaddy
REB: 8. H. Spencer
AST: 5. Tahj Eaddy
|
117.9 - 139.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. BC Wolves |
L, 71 - 83 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. S. Micovic
REB: 5. M. Hughes
AST: 9. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 25. R. Sulaimon
REB: 8. C. Mekowulu
AST: 3. E. Zukauskas
|
113.8 - 133.1 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
L, 80 - 87 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. Mike Lewis
REB: 9. S. Micovic
AST: 5. S. Micovic
|
PTS: 23. Tookie Brown
REB: 8. Jesse Hunt
AST: 5. T. Hollingsworth
|
111.4 - 121.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Neptunas |
W, 88 - 77 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Micovic
REB: 7. T. Jogela
AST: 4. T. Jogela
|
PTS: 12. Z. Maronka
REB: 10. T. Rutherford
AST: 4. Z. Janavicius
|
129.0 - 112.8 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
W, 84 - 65 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Mike Lewis
REB: 9. S. Micovic
AST: 6. I. Gandia-Rosa
|
PTS: 14. Robin Amaize
REB: 5. Robin Amaize
AST: 4. Chris Carter
|
121.8 - 94.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 84 - 79 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 18. M. Hughes
REB: 8. M. Hughes
AST: 6. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 18. P. Valinskas
REB: 10. G. Orelik
AST: 7. P. Valinskas
|
118.8 - 111.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 98 - 94 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. E. Seskus
REB: 11. M. Hughes
AST: 8. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 29. Topias Palmi
REB: 13. H. Spencer
AST: 7. C. Fortson
|
120.4 - 115.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Gargzdu Gargzdai |
L, 86 - 80 |
Palangos Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 14. T. Jogela
REB: 8. M. Hughes
AST: 5. I. Gandia-Rosa
|
PTS: 23. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 9. Nick Ward
AST: 5. J. Furmanavicius
|
112.3 - 104.5 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
W, 84 - 95 |
Kition Athletic Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. A. Marelja
REB: 8. M. Hughes
AST: 9. Mike Lewis
|
PTS: 28. Tookie Brown
REB: 11. Jesse Hunt
AST: 6. Jesse Hunt
|
118.7 - 134.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 89 - 101 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 21. S. Micovic
REB: 9. M. Hughes
AST: 5. Mike Lewis
|
PTS: 21. K. Hornsby
REB: 8. L. Uleckas
AST: 7. A. Velicka
|
119.6 - 135.7 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Rostock Seawolves |
L, 86 - 81 |
OSPA Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. I. Gandia-Rosa
REB: 7. L. Kreismontas
AST: 6. L. Kreismontas
|
PTS: 15. C. Goodwin
REB: 11. C. Goodwin
AST: 5. Wes Clark
|
118.5 - 111.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Juventus |
W, 84 - 73 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 18. A. Marelja
REB: 7. S. Micovic
AST: 7. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 14. Ivan Vranes
REB: 6. Ajdin Penava
AST: 7. S. Smith
|
116.2 - 101.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Juventus |
L, 96 - 63 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 13. S. Micovic
REB: 7. S. Micovic
AST: 4. I. Gandia-Rosa
|
PTS: 19. S. Smith
REB: 9. Ivan Vranes
AST: 5. Brae Ivey
|
133.6 - 87.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
L, 81 - 91 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. S. Micovic
REB: 8. A. Marelja
AST: 7. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 27. Mike Moore
REB: 6. Eddie Ekiyor
AST: 7. Ron Curry
|
101.9 - 114.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Neptunas |
L, 69 - 64 |
Svyturys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 12. S. Micovic
REB: 9. M. Hughes
AST: 7. I. Gandia-Rosa
|
PTS: 23. A. Tubelis
REB: 15. A. Tubelis
AST: 5. S. Gibbs
|
100.7 - 93.4 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 111 - 72 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 17. S. Micovic
REB: 6. S. Micovic
AST: 5. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 34. C. Vital
REB: 6. Dariusz Wyka
AST: 5. Aric Holman
|
143.2 - 92.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 84 - 89 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 21. Mike Lewis
REB: 8. E. Seskus
AST: 7. Mike Lewis
|
PTS: 25. D. Johnson
REB: 15. S. Jarumbauskas
AST: 6. M. Arlauskas
|
99.1 - 105.0 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Gargzdu Gargzdai |
W, 105 - 73 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 19. T. Jogela
REB: 11. M. Hughes
AST: 9. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 30. Nick Ward
REB: 10. Nick Ward
AST: 7. Ryan Larson
|
132.1 - 91.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 67 - 75 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 15. L. Kreismontas
REB: 7. L. Kreismontas
AST: 6. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 15. R. Smits
REB: 7. R. Smits
AST: 4. Brady Manek
|
93.6 - 104.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 67 - 91 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. S. Micovic
REB: 6. M. Hughes
AST: 7. M. Hughes
|
PTS: 23. A. Bouteille
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. A. Bouteille
|
102.8 - 139.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
L, 92 - 86 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 21. S. Micovic
REB: 7. M. Hughes
AST: 6. L. Medford
|
PTS: 21. Z. Waterman
REB: 12. Z. Waterman
AST: 8. Amit Abo
|
125.9 - 117.7 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
L, 103 - 88 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 21. S. Micovic
REB: 15. S. Micovic
AST: 5. S. Micovic
|
PTS: 30. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 11. Ron Curry
AST: 6. Ron Curry
|
135.5 - 115.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 110 - 88 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-11 |
PTS: 26. S. Micovic
REB: 6. S. Micovic
AST: 5. L. Medford
|
PTS: 30. M. Foster
REB: 9. J. Gorham
AST: 6. M. Normantas
|
140.8 - 112.7 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 77 - 101 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-7 |
PTS: 29. T. Jogela
REB: 10. S. Micovic
AST: 4. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 30. C. Vital
REB: 7. Aric Holman
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
106.2 - 139.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Mazeikiai |
L, 87 - 96 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 23. Mike Lewis
REB: 8. T. Jogela
AST: 6. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 22. C. Collins
REB: 8. G. Staniulis
AST: 6. C. Collins
|
130.7 - 144.2 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 119 - 79 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-8 |
PTS: 21. T. Jogela
REB: 5. L. Kreismontas
AST: 6. Mike Lewis
|
PTS: 21. P. Scrubb
REB: 8. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 8. P. Scrubb
|
164.3 - 109.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ BC Wolves |
W, 85 - 96 |
Alytus Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 29. S. Micovic
REB: 8. S. Micovic
AST: 5. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 15. J. Taylor
REB: 11. J. Taylor
AST: 6. K. Zemaitis
|
112.3 - 126.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Siauliai |
L, 89 - 86 |
Siauliai Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
8-13 |
PTS: 29. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 8. T. Jogela
AST: 6. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 28. L.J. Thorpe
REB: 7. P. Danusevicius
AST: 7. L.J. Thorpe
|
106.5 - 102.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Lietkabelis |
L, 74 - 92 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 15. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 5. T. Jogela
AST: 4. I. Marinkovic
|
PTS: 18. Nik Popovic
REB: 7. V. Lipkevicius
AST: 8. D. Baldwin
|
104.7 - 130.1 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. BC Wolves |
W, 81 - 68 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 16. Ryan Larson
REB: 6. J. Furmanavicius
AST: 5. J. Furmanavicius
|
PTS: 15. J. Taylor
REB: 8. J. Taylor
AST: 5. K. Zemaitis
|
112.4 - 94.4 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Lietkabelis |
L, 90 - 80 |
Cido Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 22. S. Micovic
REB: 5. S. Micovic
AST: 5. D. Garrett
|
PTS: 17. P. Valinskas
REB: 5. Nik Popovic
AST: 6. V. Lipkevicius
|
130.6 - 116.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Siauliai |
W, 81 - 80 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 23. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 9. T. Jogela
AST: 8. Ryan Larson
|
PTS: 19. E. Stankevicius
REB: 6. B. Vander Plas
AST: 8. L.J. Thorpe
|
110.6 - 109.3 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Neptunas |
L, 78 - 81 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 23. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 9. S. Micovic
AST: 3. J. Furmanavicius
|
PTS: 34. A. Tubelis
REB: 13. A. Tubelis
AST: 4. D. Gailius
|
106.5 - 110.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Mazeikiai |
W, 62 - 79 |
Ventos Progimnazijos Sporto Sale
Lithuanian LKL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 14. S. Micovic
REB: 10. I. Marinkovic
AST: 6. D. Garrett
|
PTS: 13. G. Staniulis
REB: 16. G. Staniulis
AST: 5. M. Paliukenas
|
86.1 - 109.7 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ Kedainiai Nevezis |
L, 116 - 83 |
Kedainiai Sports School's Basketball Hall
Lithuanian LKL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 17. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 5. I. Marinkovic
AST: 5. T. Jogela
|
PTS: 24. Amit Abo
REB: 13. F. Okoro
AST: 21. Amit Abo
|
151.8 - 108.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 101 - 57 |
Zalgiris Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
11-18 |
PTS: 17. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 8. L. Kreismontas
AST: 4. D. Garrett
|
PTS: 18. L. Birutis
REB: 6. L. Birutis
AST: 7. L. Lekavicius
|
142.5 - 80.4 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 85 - 98 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
11-19 |
PTS: 20. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 10. O. Drame
AST: 4. Ryan Larson
|
PTS: 21. M. Echodas
REB: 10. M. Echodas
AST: 7. M. Normantas
|
110.2 - 127.1 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
W, 77 - 116 |
Pasvalys Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-19 |
PTS: 23. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 12. L. Kreismontas
AST: 6. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 22. Kadeem Jack
REB: 5. D. Doualla
AST: 3. J. Watson
|
99.2 - 149.5 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Juventus |
L, 88 - 85 |
Utena Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-20 |
PTS: 24. J. Furmanavicius
REB: 5. O. Drame
AST: 7. Ryan Larson
|
PTS: 15. E. Saulys
REB: 9. Z. Skucas
AST: 4. T.J. Starks
|
120.6 - 116.5 |
May 13, 2024
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 110 - 77 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-21 |
PTS: 17. O. Drame
REB: 9. O. Drame
AST: 5. J. Furmanavicius
|
PTS: 23. M. Foster
REB: 6. M. Echodas
AST: 5. R.J. Cole
|
136.1 - 95.3 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 90 - 96 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
Lithuanian LKL
|
12-22 |
PTS: 18. Ryan Larson
REB: 7. O. Drame
AST: 8. E. Seskus
|
PTS: 25. M. Foster
REB: 12. M. Echodas
AST: 5. J. Gorham
|
121.6 - 129.7 |