Jul 19, 2021 |
Slovenia |
Belgium |
74-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Haris Bratanovic
REB: 12. This De Ridder
AST: 4. This De Ridder
|
PTS: 18. Gregor Glas
REB: 9. Bine Prepelic
AST: 5. Dan Duscak
|
Jul 19, 2021 |
Israel |
Russia |
78-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Danila Pokhodiaev
REB: 11. Danila Pokhodiaev
AST: 4. Aleksandr Maltsev
|
PTS: 15. Amit Aharoni
REB: 7. Yahel Melamed
AST: 6. Amit Aharoni
|
Jul 19, 2021 |
Greece |
Ukraine |
88-49 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Alexander Kovlyar
REB: 11. Herman Melashych
AST: 8. Alexander Kovlyar
|
PTS: 21. Omer Netzipoglou
REB: 11. Panagiotis Tsamis
AST: 4. Alexandros Nikolaidis
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Romania |
Switzerland |
58-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Niko Rocak
REB: 11. Niko Rocak
AST: 4. Nicolas Hulliger
|
PTS: 10. Luca Colceag
REB: 6. Luca Colceag
AST: 3. Marian Duica
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Turkey |
Bulgaria |
78-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Emil Stoilov
REB: 6. Damyan Minkov
AST: 6. Konstantin Toshkov
|
PTS: 13. Ahmet Yilmaz
REB: 7. Ahmet Yilmaz
AST: 5. Ozan Yilmaz
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Kosovo |
Belarus |
60-101 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Artsem Sekushenka
REB: 6. Artsem Sekushenka
AST: 6. Nikita Matsal
|
PTS: 16. Mirlind Zekaj
REB: 7. Rron Thaci
AST: 5. Fatlind Shoshaj
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Spain |
Albania |
73-36 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Giseld Ndreca
REB: 7. Xhersido Hajdari
AST: 2. Marvin Prodani
|
PTS: 17. Sergi Huguet
REB: 11. Golden Dike
AST: 5. Ismael Tamba
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Russia |
Greece |
70-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Zois Karampelas
REB: 8. Dimitrios Klonaras
AST: 4. Alexandros Nikolaidis
|
PTS: 18. Danila Pokhodiaev
REB: 12. Danila Pokhodiaev
AST: 6. Ilya Kornelyuk
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Luxembourg |
North Macedonia |
57-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Ljubisa Dimitrovski
REB: 6. Danail Ivanov
AST: 6. Ljubisa Dimitrovski
|
PTS: 12. Max Logelin
REB: 11. Jonathan Diederich
AST: 4. Ivor Noa Kuresevic
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
France |
Georgia |
84-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Roman Tchintcharauli
REB: 5. Lasha Mikeladze
AST: 3. Lasha Mikeladze
|
PTS: 20. Milan Barbitch
REB: 5. Shawn Tanner
AST: 4. Milan Barbitch
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Slovakia |
Hungary |
74-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Adam Krasovec
REB: 10. Peter Filipovity
AST: 4. Szilard Balogh
|
PTS: 22. Matus Hronsky
REB: 13. Jacob O'Connell
AST: 4. Maxim Matuska
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Croatia |
Portugal |
89-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Frederico Martins
REB: 6. Hugo Miguel Silva
AST: 3. Andre Silva
|
PTS: 20. Tomislav Mihael Buljan
REB: 9. Tomislav Mihael Buljan
AST: 5. Lovro Gnjidic
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Belgium |
Israel |
49-75 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Yahel Melamed
REB: 6. Dori Sahar
AST: 5. Roy Paretsky
|
PTS: 18. Haris Bratanovic
REB: 10. Haris Bratanovic
AST: 3. Haris Bratanovic
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Poland |
Germany |
66-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Tristan Da Silva
REB: 7. Radii Caisin
AST: 4. Tristan Da Silva
|
PTS: 13. Szymon Sobiech
REB: 6. Kacper Marchewka
AST: 4. Mateusz Kaszowski
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Czech Republic |
Italy |
63-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Gianmarco Arletti
REB: 8. Mouhamet Diouf
AST: 6. Matteo Spagnolo
|
PTS: 16. Ondrej Hanzlik
REB: 8. Michal Svojanovsky
AST: 4. Ondrej Hanzlik
|
Jul 20, 2021 |
Ukraine |
Slovenia |
61-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Gregor Glas
REB: 9. Rok Radovic
AST: 4. Gregor Glas
|
PTS: 16. Alexander Kovlyar
REB: 6. Herman Melashych
AST: 5. Alexander Kovlyar
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Switzerland |
Luxembourg |
67-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Davy David Rocha
REB: 10. Davy David Rocha
AST: 6. Max Logelin
|
PTS: 26. Niko Rocak
REB: 10. Emmanuel Nwokeabia
AST: 7. Kevin Martina
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Germany |
France |
62-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Timothe Crusol
REB: 7. Hugo Mienandi
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 16. Tristan Da Silva
REB: 7. Maximilian Begue
AST: 3. Malte Delow
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Hungary |
Kosovo |
92-46 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Shendrit Llapi
REB: 8. Donat Rexhepi
AST: 3. Fatlind Shoshaj
|
PTS: 16. Adam Krasovec
REB: 6. Peter Filipovity
AST: 4. Tamas Pallai
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Portugal |
Spain |
54-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Jaime Pradilla
REB: 9. Golden Dike
AST: 5. Alex Scariolo
|
PTS: 14. Andre Cruz
REB: 7. Stanley Borden
AST: 3. Hugo Ferreira
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Greece |
Belgium |
64-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Haris Bratanovic
REB: 10. Haris Bratanovic
AST: 9. Ajay Mitchell
|
PTS: 12. Aris Sotiriou
REB: 6. Konstantinos Iatridis
AST: 4. Aris Sotiriou
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Georgia |
Turkey |
77-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Yigit Karalar
REB: 8. Koralp Turk
AST: 7. Ozan Yilmaz
|
PTS: 22. Lasha Mikeladze
REB: 6. Lasha Mikeladze
AST: 5. Irakli Sulkhanishvili
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Italy |
Croatia |
57-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Tomislav Mihael Buljan
REB: 11. Tomislav Mihael Buljan
AST: 7. Lovro Gnjidic
|
PTS: 16. Gianmarco Arletti
REB: 8. Matteo Spagnolo
AST: 6. Matteo Spagnolo
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Slovenia |
Israel |
69-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Dori Sahar
REB: 7. Gur Lavy
AST: 6. Amit Aharoni
|
PTS: 16. Bine Prepelic
REB: 16. Rok Radovic
AST: 10. Dan Duscak
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
North Macedonia |
Romania |
79-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Marian Duica
REB: 15. Marian Duica
AST: 3. Marian Duica
|
PTS: 15. Viktor Isajloski
REB: 9. Dario Mitevski
AST: 6. Luka Savikjevikj
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Bulgaria |
Poland |
86-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Mateusz Kaszowski
REB: 5. Szymon Sobiech
AST: 5. Mateusz Kaszowski
|
PTS: 21. Emil Stoilov
REB: 15. Emil Stoilov
AST: 4. Konstantin Paisiev
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Belarus |
Slovakia |
71-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Matus Hronsky
REB: 7. David Novak
AST: 5. David Novak
|
PTS: 13. Daniil Barysevich
REB: 7. Konstantin Pasko
AST: 6. Nikita Matsal
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Albania |
Czech Republic |
47-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 9. Matous Pelikan
AST: 8. Vojtech Sykora
|
PTS: 16. Giseld Ndreca
REB: 8. Samuel Skendaj
AST: 3. Detjon Bega
|
Jul 21, 2021 |
Ukraine |
Russia |
47-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Ilia Sorokin
REB: 9. Danila Pokhodiaev
AST: 3. Ilya Kornelyuk
|
PTS: 20. Alexander Kovlyar
REB: 10. Bogdan Brinyuk
AST: 2. Illia Zaiets
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Spain |
Czech Republic |
65-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. David Bohm
REB: 9. Martin Svoboda
AST: 6. Martin Svoboda
|
PTS: 15. Alex Scariolo
REB: 7. Ismael Tamba
AST: 4. Alex Scariolo
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Turkey |
Poland |
73-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Kacper Gordon
REB: 11. Szymon Sobiech
AST: 4. Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak
|
PTS: 13. Ozan Yilmaz
REB: 8. Koralp Turk
AST: 3. Ozan Yilmaz
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Portugal |
Italy |
50-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Sasha Grant
REB: 11. Matteo Spagnolo
AST: 9. Matteo Spagnolo
|
PTS: 11. Stanley Borden
REB: 10. Andre Cruz
AST: 5. Martim Santos
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Luxembourg |
Romania |
69-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Enzo Vescan
REB: 4. Bogdan Penciu
AST: 4. Vlad Marinau
|
PTS: 24. Max Logelin
REB: 12. Davy David Rocha
AST: 3. Max Logelin
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Georgia |
Germany |
55-96 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Elias Baggette
REB: 5. Maximilian Begue
AST: 4. Malte Delow
|
PTS: 11. Roman Tchintcharauli
REB: 5. Roman Tchintcharauli
AST: 3. Irakli Sulkhanishvili
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Kosovo |
Slovakia |
64-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Jacob O'Connell
REB: 12. Jacob O'Connell
AST: 5. Maxim Matuska
|
PTS: 13. Fatlind Shoshaj
REB: 10. Drilon Shala
AST: 4. Fatlind Shoshaj
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Croatia |
Albania |
99-46 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Giseld Ndreca
REB: 4. Marvin Prodani
AST: 2. Marvin Prodani
|
PTS: 20. Luksa Buljevic
REB: 8. Boris Tisma
AST: 10. Karlo Lukacic
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Switzerland |
North Macedonia |
79-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Dario Mitevski
REB: 9. Dario Mitevski
AST: 3. Dario Mitevski
|
PTS: 18. Kevin Martina
REB: 19. Niko Rocak
AST: 7. Emmanuel Nwokeabia
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
France |
Bulgaria |
95-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Martin Anguelov
REB: 5. Emil Stoilov
AST: 4. Lachezar Toshkov
|
PTS: 16. Milan Barbitch
REB: 8. Milan Barbitch
AST: 3. Ismael Kamagate
|
Jul 22, 2021 |
Hungary |
Belarus |
93-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Daniil Barysevich
REB: 5. Raman Hests
AST: 6. Nikita Matsal
|
PTS: 23. Peter Filipovity
REB: 6. Vincent Valerio-Bodon
AST: 4. Gerzson Radics
|
Jul 23, 2021 |
Belgium |
Ukraine |
78-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Ruslan Ivashov
REB: 5. Bogdan Brinyuk
AST: 8. Alexander Kovlyar
|
PTS: 23. Haris Bratanovic
REB: 12. This De Ridder
AST: 5. Sean Pouedet
|
Jul 23, 2021 |
Israel |
Greece |
70-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Georgios Tanoulis
REB: 10. Aris Sotiriou
AST: 7. Zois Karampelas
|
PTS: 23. Yahel Melamed
REB: 5. Yahel Melamed
AST: 7. Shoham Gat
|
Jul 23, 2021 |
Russia |
Slovenia |
57-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Gregor Glas
REB: 9. Jan Copot
AST: 6. Dan Duscak
|
PTS: 15. Ilia Sorokin
REB: 4. Aleksandr Maltsev
AST: 4. Ilya Kornelyuk
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Czech Republic |
Croatia |
81-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Lovro Gnjidic
REB: 7. Boris Tisma
AST: 4. Lovro Gnjidic
|
PTS: 24. Ondrej Hanzlik
REB: 12. David Bohm
AST: 7. Richard Balint
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Ukraine |
Israel |
65-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Amit Aharoni
REB: 9. Yonatan Atias
AST: 5. Amit Aharoni
|
PTS: 16. Oleksandr Kobzystyi
REB: 7. Vitalii Shymanskyi
AST: 6. Alexander Kovlyar
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Poland |
France |
70-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Milan Barbitch
REB: 7. Hugo Benitez
AST: 11. Hugo Benitez
|
PTS: 14. Daniel Ziolkowski
REB: 7. Nikodem Czoska
AST: 4. Nikodem Czoska
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Albania |
Portugal |
54-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Frederico Martins
REB: 12. Hugo Miguel Silva
AST: 7. Hugo Ferreira
|
PTS: 19. Giseld Ndreca
REB: 7. Samuel Skendaj
AST: 6. Giseld Ndreca
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Russia |
Belgium |
64-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Haris Bratanovic
REB: 9. Haris Bratanovic
AST: 5. Haris Bratanovic
|
PTS: 16. Alexander Evseev
REB: 7. Danila Pokhodiaev
AST: 4. Nikita Evdokimov
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Bulgaria |
Georgia |
84-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Nikoloz Gaprindashvili
REB: 12. Anzori Nadiradze
AST: 4. Irakli Sulkhanishvili
|
PTS: 21. Konstantin Toshkov
REB: 11. Emil Stoilov
AST: 9. Konstantin Toshkov
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Italy |
Spain |
50-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Jaime Pradilla
REB: 9. Golden Dike
AST: 6. Toni Naspler Peraire
|
PTS: 18. Matteo Spagnolo
REB: 5. Davide Casarin
AST: 2. Gianmarco Arletti
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Slovenia |
Greece |
84-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Alexandros Nikolaidis
REB: 8. Aris Sotiriou
AST: 4. Alexandros Nikolaidis
|
PTS: 15. Rok Radovic
REB: 10. Rok Radovic
AST: 14. Dan Duscak
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Germany |
Turkey |
98-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Koralp Turk
REB: 8. Yigit Karalar
AST: 6. Berkay Yilmaz
|
PTS: 15. Tristan Da Silva
REB: 5. Maxwell Dongmo Temoka
AST: 8. Elias Baggette
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Romania |
Slovakia |
57-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Jacob O'Connell
REB: 14. Jacob O'Connell
AST: 5. David Novak
|
PTS: 11. Dragos Axinte
REB: 7. Dragos Axinte
AST: 4. Toma Lungoci
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Belarus |
Switzerland |
74-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Kevin Martina
REB: 8. Niko Rocak
AST: 4. Niko Rocak
|
PTS: 20. Daniil Barysevich
REB: 7. Konstantin Pasko
AST: 4. Raman Hests
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
Kosovo |
Luxembourg |
80-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 34. Max Logelin
REB: 10. Davy David Rocha
AST: 9. Ivor Noa Kuresevic
|
PTS: 23. Rron Thaci
REB: 9. Drilon Shala
AST: 6. Don Polloshka
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
North Macedonia |
Hungary |
44-99 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Tamas Pallai
REB: 9. Benedek Kovacs
AST: 3. Balint Scherer
|
PTS: 18. Ljubisa Dimitrovski
REB: 9. Ljubisa Dimitrovski
AST: 3. Dario Mitevski
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Portugal |
Czech Republic |
60-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Ondrej Hanzlik
REB: 11. Vojtech Sykora
AST: 6. Richard Balint
|
PTS: 16. Andre Cruz
REB: 11. Stanley Borden
AST: 3. Frederico Martins
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Germany |
Bulgaria |
74-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Damyan Minkov
REB: 12. Emil Stoilov
AST: 5. Konstantin Toshkov
|
PTS: 16. Bent Leuchten
REB: 8. Maximilian Begue
AST: 4. Timo Lanmuller
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Italy |
Albania |
72-43 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Detjon Bega
REB: 7. Samuel Skendaj
AST: 3. Detjon Bega
|
PTS: 15. Lorenzo Donadio
REB: 8. Nicolo Virginio
AST: 4. Matteo Schina
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Georgia |
Poland |
81-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Mateusz Kaszowski
REB: 12. Nikodem Czoska
AST: 3. Nikodem Czoska
|
PTS: 19. Lasha Mikeladze
REB: 8. Anzori Nadiradze
AST: 6. Vladimer Tavakarashvili
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Spain |
Croatia |
83-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Sandro Rasic
REB: 5. Boris Tisma
AST: 6. Boris Tisma
|
PTS: 20. Michael Caicedo
REB: 7. Golden Dike
AST: 7. Toni Naspler Peraire
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Turkey |
France |
82-90 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Milan Barbitch
REB: 6. Milan Barbitch
AST: 9. Milan Barbitch
|
PTS: 21. Yigit Karalar
REB: 5. Karahan Efeoglu
AST: 5. Koralp Turk
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Slovakia |
Luxembourg |
72-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Jayson Stemper
REB: 8. Ivor Noa Kuresevic
AST: 4. Ivor Noa Kuresevic
|
PTS: 17. Matus Hronsky
REB: 10. David Novak
AST: 6. Matus Hronsky
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
North Macedonia |
Switzerland |
53-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Kevin Martina
REB: 11. Niko Rocak
AST: 6. Malyk Rebetez
|
PTS: 22. Ljubisa Dimitrovski
REB: 6. Danail Ivanov
AST: 3. Dario Mitevski
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Romania |
Kosovo |
93-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Rron Thaci
REB: 12. Drilon Shala
AST: 4. Fatlind Shoshaj
|
PTS: 20. Dragos Axinte
REB: 7. Luca Colceag
AST: 3. Luca Nastrut
|
Jul 25, 2021 |
Hungary |
Belarus |
81-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Aleksey Navoyckik
REB: 7. Daniil Kasko
AST: 4. Nikita Matsal
|
PTS: 23. Peter Filipovity
REB: 9. Peter Filipovity
AST: 3. Peter Filipovity
|