Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Panathinaikos |
W, 78 - 88 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Alec Peters
REB: 10. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 20. K. Sloukas
REB: 10. J. Hernangomez
AST: 4. Jerian Grant
|
105.8 - 119.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Aris BC |
W, 72 - 81 |
Alexandreio Melathron
Greek HEBA A1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. I. Canaan
REB: 9. N. Milutinov
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 16. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 4. I. Sanogo
AST: 3. R. Harrell
|
105.5 - 118.7 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Barca |
L, 68 - 77 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. T. Walkup
REB: 4. N. Milutinov
AST: 3. Alec Peters
|
PTS: 17. N. Laprovittola
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. N. Laprovittola
|
100.2 - 113.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. AEK Athens |
W, 79 - 71 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
2-0 |
PTS: 16. Alec Peters
REB: 9. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 23. M. Kuzminskas
REB: 8. Jordan McRae
AST: 9. D. Flionis
|
105.5 - 94.8 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 65 - 53 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 15. N. Milutinov
REB: 6. T. Walkup
AST: 4. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 20. N. Mirotic
REB: 4. N. Mirotic
AST: 6. J. Voigtmann
|
108.2 - 88.2 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 98 - 94 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. G. Larentzakis
REB: 7. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 18. Zach LeDay
REB: 5. Zach LeDay
AST: 4. Zach LeDay
|
126.7 - 121.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 59 - 102 |
Venetokleio Sports Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. Alec Peters
REB: 6. Alec Peters
AST: 5. K. Papanikolaou
|
PTS: 13. I. Koloveros
REB: 5. Daniel Utomi
AST: 5. I. Koloveros
|
84.7 - 146.4 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 75 - 57 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 14. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 7. N. Williams-Goss
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 10. E. Bryant
REB: 9. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
117.3 - 89.1 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 54 - 66 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
3-1 |
PTS: 14. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 8. T. Walkup
AST: 3. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 20. K. Mitoglou
REB: 11. M. Lessort
AST: 5. K. Sloukas
|
78.8 - 96.4 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 79 - 77 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. Alec Peters
REB: 6. Alec Peters
AST: 5. K. Papanikolaou
|
PTS: 15. G. Papagiannis
REB: 7. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
122.9 - 119.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ PAOK BC |
W, 63 - 77 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Greek HEBA A1
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 10. M. Fall
AST: 11. M. Fall
|
PTS: 20. L. Beliauskas
REB: 8. M. Gilmore
AST: 5. A. Harrison
|
92.7 - 113.3 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 74 - 75 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
3-4 |
PTS: 23. I. Canaan
REB: 8. Alec Peters
AST: 7. M. Fall
|
PTS: 20. Chima Moneke
REB: 13. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 3. T. Sedekerskis
|
110.5 - 112.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 92 - 75 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Walkup
REB: 8. M. Fall
AST: 7. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 20. A. Cowan
REB: 4. Hunter Hale
AST: 3. A. Cowan
|
124.6 - 101.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 74 - 79 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
4-4 |
PTS: 13. T. Walkup
REB: 8. Alec Peters
AST: 4. M. Fall
|
PTS: 16. Roman Sorkin
REB: 9. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
109.9 - 117.4 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 88 - 83 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 28. Alec Peters
REB: 14. M. Fall
AST: 8. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 26. N. Nedovic
REB: 5. L. Mitrovic
AST: 4. N. Nedovic
|
128.7 - 121.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Maroussi BC |
W, 83 - 111 |
Maroussi Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
6-1 |
PTS: 25. Alec Peters
REB: 8. Alec Peters
AST: 6. M. Fall
|
PTS: 20. I. Briscoe
REB: 5. S. Juiston
AST: 6. I. Briscoe
|
111.0 - 148.4 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 89 - 72 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 25. I. Canaan
REB: 6. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 21. Keenan Evans
REB: 5. K. Hayes
AST: 3. L. Lekavicius
|
138.1 - 111.7 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Peristeri BC |
W, 87 - 74 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. T. Walkup
REB: 6. Luke Sikma
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 15. T. Thompson
REB: 9. T. Thompson
AST: 13. Joe Ragland
|
119.0 - 101.2 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 85 - 77 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
6-5 |
PTS: 20. I. Canaan
REB: 5. M. Fall
AST: 4. I. Canaan
|
PTS: 24. Mike James
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 6. Mike James
|
128.2 - 116.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ GS Lavrio |
W, 54 - 96 |
Lavrio Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
8-1 |
PTS: 16. I. Brazdeikis
REB: 7. Luke Sikma
AST: 5. I. Brazdeikis
|
PTS: 18. D. DeJulius
REB: 4. Ilja Gromovs
AST: 5. D. DeJulius
|
80.6 - 143.3 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 71 - 77 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 17. T. Walkup
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 4. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 23. Dzanan Musa
REB: 10. M. Hezonja
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
110.2 - 119.5 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 77 - 69 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 14. T. Walkup
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 11. C. Edwards
REB: 5. Devin Booker
AST: 5. S. Francisco
|
120.0 - 107.6 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ AS Karditsas |
W, 54 - 83 |
Greek HEBA A1
|
9-1 |
PTS: 21. N. Milutinov
REB: 21. N. Milutinov
AST: 7. Luke Sikma
|
PTS: 12. M. Klassen
REB: 8. R. White
AST: 5. N. Diplaros
|
76.4 - 117.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 56 - 63 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
7-7 |
PTS: 13. T. Walkup
REB: 7. M. Fall
AST: 4. K. Papanikolaou
|
PTS: 12. Stefan Jovic
REB: 6. B. Toure
AST: 3. Chris Jones
|
84.2 - 94.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 69 - 67 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
7-8 |
PTS: 13. G. Larentzakis
REB: 11. N. Milutinov
AST: 7. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 13. I. Cordinier
REB: 9. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
104.4 - 101.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 73 - 85 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
8-8 |
PTS: 19. I. Canaan
REB: 7. M. Fall
AST: 7. M. Fall
|
PTS: 16. Paris Lee
REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
106.9 - 124.5 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. AS Apollon Patras |
W, 84 - 65 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
10-1 |
PTS: 20. Alec Peters
REB: 9. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. Naz Long
|
PTS: 14. D. Washington
REB: 7. Chad Brown
AST: 6. V. Mouratos
|
126.7 - 98.0 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 67 - 94 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
9-8 |
PTS: 23. Alec Peters
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 9. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 15. Matt Thomas
REB: 4. J. Thiemann
AST: 5. J. Thiemann
|
99.3 - 139.3 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 85 - 71 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
11-1 |
PTS: 17. G. Larentzakis
REB: 10. M. Fall
AST: 4. G. Larentzakis
|
PTS: 16. R. Blumbergs
REB: 4. J. Stark
AST: 7. J. Stark
|
119.5 - 99.8 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 79 - 74 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
10-8 |
PTS: 16. Alec Peters
REB: 6. M. Fall
AST: 6. M. Fall
|
PTS: 14. S. Napier
REB: 3. S. Napier
AST: 5. S. Napier
|
124.8 - 116.9 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 75 - 73 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
11-8 |
PTS: 16. I. Canaan
REB: 7. T. Walkup
AST: 9. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 14. M. Jaiteh
REB: 6. Y. Ouattara
AST: 7. Mike James
|
118.1 - 114.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ AEK Athens |
W, 80 - 92 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
12-1 |
PTS: 20. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 14. K. Papanikolaou
AST: 9. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 21. Jordan McRae
REB: 10. J. Tillman
AST: 6. Z. Karampelas
|
107.5 - 123.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 86 - 78 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
11-9 |
PTS: 22. Alec Peters
REB: 8. N. Milutinov
AST: 5. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 21. J. Parker
REB: 5. W. Hernangomez
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
133.3 - 120.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 80 - 69 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
11-10 |
PTS: 19. I. Canaan
REB: 14. N. Milutinov
AST: 8. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 21. M. Howard
REB: 9. Maik Kotsar
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
118.5 - 102.2 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 71 - 52 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
13-1 |
PTS: 18. N. Milutinov
REB: 15. N. Milutinov
AST: 3. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 14. A. Goudelock
REB: 8. Simi Shittu
AST: 4. A. Goudelock
|
103.2 - 75.6 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 89 - 72 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
12-10 |
PTS: 20. N. Milutinov
REB: 20. N. Milutinov
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 18. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
|
130.3 - 105.4 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 85 - 80 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
13-2 |
PTS: 18. F. Petrusev
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 7. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 19. Jerian Grant
REB: 9. K. Mitoglou
AST: 5. Jerian Grant
|
119.7 - 112.6 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 90 - 85 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
12-11 |
PTS: 25. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 10. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. Naz Long
|
PTS: 20. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
123.6 - 116.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. PAOK BC |
W, 77 - 62 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
14-2 |
PTS: 21. Alec Peters
REB: 10. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 14. M. Townes
REB: 9. J. Alston
AST: 9. E. Fridriksson
|
105.8 - 85.2 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 101 - 87 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
13-11 |
PTS: 31. I. Canaan
REB: 6. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. K. Papanikolaou
|
PTS: 12. J. Mattisseck
REB: 5. Y. Wetzell
AST: 6. M. Spagnolo
|
134.6 - 116.0 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 72 - 76 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
14-11 |
PTS: 16. T. Walkup
REB: 5. I. Brazdeikis
AST: 8. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 18. Serge Ibaka
REB: 8. Serge Ibaka
AST: 4. L. Bolmaro
|
115.6 - 122.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 57 - 81 |
Dimitris Tofalos Arena, Patras
Greek HEBA A1
|
15-2 |
PTS: 16. Moses Wright
REB: 6. Moses Wright
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 14. Hunter Hale
REB: 4. Chris Coffey
AST: 4. Hunter Hale
|
75.9 - 107.9 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 65 - 78 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
15-11 |
PTS: 16. I. Canaan
REB: 11. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 5. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
90.5 - 108.6 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Maroussi BC |
W, 93 - 87 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
16-2 |
PTS: 16. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 6. M. Fall
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 25. Ahmed Hill
REB: 9. S. Juiston
AST: 4. S. Juiston
|
126.8 - 118.6 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
W, 76 - 95 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
16-11 |
PTS: 22. T. Walkup
REB: 6. M. Fall
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 18. Keenan Evans
REB: 5. E. Ulanovas
AST: 5. Tomas Dimsa
|
117.6 - 147.0 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
@ Peristeri BC |
W, 67 - 85 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
17-2 |
PTS: 19. Alec Peters
REB: 9. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 14. Elijah Long
REB: 4. N. Chougkaz
AST: 5. V. Xanthopoulos
|
96.0 - 121.8 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 74 - 69 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
17-11 |
PTS: 16. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 8. K. Papanikolaou
AST: 4. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. T. Shengelia
|
103.2 - 96.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. GS Lavrio |
W, 84 - 63 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
18-2 |
PTS: 20. Alec Peters
REB: 7. M. Fall
AST: 9. Naz Long
|
PTS: 13. M. Thornton
REB: 6. N. Horchler
AST: 4. V. Mouratos
|
123.0 - 92.2 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
W, 71 - 65 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
18-11 |
PTS: 19. Moses Wright
REB: 5. T. Walkup
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 17. K. Nunn
REB: 16. K. Mitoglou
AST: 3. K. Sloukas
|
104.8 - 95.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. AS Karditsas |
W, 85 - 73 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
19-2 |
PTS: 16. M. Lountzis
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 6. K. Papanikolaou
|
PTS: 18. S. Buchanan
REB: 9. R. White
AST: 4. S. Buchanan
|
122.8 - 105.4 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 85 - 72 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
18-12 |
PTS: 19. Alec Peters
REB: 5. K. Papanikolaou
AST: 10. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 15. Shane Larkin
REB: 5. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
134.9 - 114.2 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 80 - 64 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
19-12 |
PTS: 17. Alec Peters
REB: 6. M. Fall
AST: 5. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 14. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 5. Y. Fall
AST: 5. Paris Lee
|
116.3 - 93.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ AS Apollon Patras |
W, 63 - 93 |
Apollon Patras Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
20-2 |
PTS: 16. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 9. Moses Wright
AST: 6. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 17. Chad Brown
REB: 11. Chad Brown
AST: 8. Josh Perkins
|
89.8 - 132.6 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
W, 69 - 74 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
20-12 |
PTS: 17. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 4. M. Fall
AST: 3. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 19. Kevin Punter
REB: 9. P.J. Dozier
AST: 5. F. Kaminsky
|
104.6 - 112.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Aris BC |
W, 85 - 77 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
21-2 |
PTS: 28. Alec Peters
REB: 10. Moses Wright
AST: 8. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 16. V. Toliopoulos
REB: 5. R. Harrell
AST: 6. J. Stark
|
124.9 - 113.1 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 86 - 89 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
21-12 |
PTS: 20. Moses Wright
REB: 5. M. Fall
AST: 6. K. Papanikolaou
|
PTS: 19. J. Bolomboy
REB: 12. J. Bolomboy
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
|
125.7 - 130.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Peristeri BC |
W, 91 - 83 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
22-2 |
PTS: 19. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 9. M. Fall
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 18. N. Chougkaz
REB: 6. T. Thompson
AST: 9. Joe Ragland
|
130.2 - 118.8 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 84 - 81 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
22-12 |
PTS: 27. I. Canaan
REB: 6. M. Fall
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 21. Nigel Hayes
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
111.7 - 107.7 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 77 - 71 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
22-3 |
PTS: 18. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 9. M. Fall
AST: 5. M. Fall
|
PTS: 17. K. Nunn
REB: 8. J. Hernangomez
AST: 7. K. Sloukas
|
117.1 - 108.0 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. ASP Promitheas Patras |
W, 80 - 69 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
23-3 |
PTS: 21. Moses Wright
REB: 6. Alec Peters
AST: 9. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 14. George Papas
REB: 7. B. Hamilton
AST: 4. Chris Coffey
|
111.2 - 95.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Barca |
W, 75 - 77 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
23-12 |
PTS: 15. N. Williams-Goss
REB: 5. F. Petrusev
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 13. W. Hernangomez
REB: 7. J. Parker
AST: 7. Ricky Rubio
|
100.6 - 103.3 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 77 - 69 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
23-13 |
PTS: 20. Alec Peters
REB: 6. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 24. J. Parker
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 6. Ricky Rubio
|
118.5 - 106.2 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 80 - 82 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
23-14 |
PTS: 18. F. Petrusev
REB: 8. Moses Wright
AST: 6. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 16. Jan Vesely
REB: 9. J. Parker
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
105.1 - 107.8 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. Barca |
W, 92 - 58 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
24-14 |
PTS: 21. S. McKissic
REB: 11. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 10. J. Parker
REB: 7. O. da Silva
AST: 3. D. Brizuela
|
128.5 - 81.0 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Barca |
W, 59 - 63 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
25-14 |
PTS: 12. S. McKissic
REB: 10. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. N. Williams-Goss
|
PTS: 17. N. Laprovittola
REB: 8. T. Satoransky
AST: 5. T. Satoransky
|
84.6 - 90.4 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Kolossos Rodou BC |
W, 66 - 100 |
Venetokleio Sports Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
24-3 |
PTS: 20. Alec Peters
REB: 12. Moses Wright
AST: 7. Alec Peters
|
PTS: 16. A. Goudelock
REB: 6. Simi Shittu
AST: 3. A. Goudelock
|
100.4 - 152.2 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. AEK Athens |
W, 92 - 75 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
25-3 |
PTS: 18. N. Milutinov
REB: 8. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. S. McKissic
|
PTS: 24. M. Kuzminskas
REB: 8. D. Agravanis
AST: 4. E. Chatzidakis
|
138.2 - 112.7 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ AEK Athens |
W, 68 - 100 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Greek HEBA A1
|
26-3 |
PTS: 17. N. Milutinov
REB: 9. Alec Peters
AST: 7. Alec Peters
|
PTS: 12. Jordan McRae
REB: 7. D. Agravanis
AST: 5. L. Hall
|
91.3 - 134.3 |
May 24, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 87 - 76 |
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Euroleague
|
25-15 |
PTS: 23. Alec Peters
REB: 10. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
PTS: 20. Dzanan Musa
REB: 6. M. Hezonja
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
128.4 - 112.1 |
May 26, 2024 11:00 AM ET |
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
Preview |
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Euroleague
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 30, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Peristeri BC |
Preview |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Greek HEBA A1
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |