Mar 19, 2023
|
v. Brillantes de Maracaibo |
W, 92 - 90 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. N. Priddy
REB: 8. M. Butler
AST: 7. M. Butler
|
PTS: 17. Jamaal Smith
REB: 9. J. Hollowell
AST: 5. Jamaal Smith
|
114.7 - 112.2 |
Mar 20, 2023
|
v. Brillantes de Maracaibo |
L, 66 - 84 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. C. Wellian
REB: 6. N. Escalona
AST: 5. M. Butler
|
PTS: 16. Jesus Medina
REB: 6. Jesus Medina
AST: 5. C. Cedeno
|
85.1 - 108.4 |
Mar 24, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
L, 75 - 87 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Ty Lawson
REB: 7. N. Escalona
AST: 4. J. Centeno
|
PTS: 28. N. Colmenares
REB: 12. J. Zamora
AST: 7. J. Zamora
|
97.0 - 112.5 |
Mar 26, 2023
|
@ Heroes de Falcons |
W, 83 - 84 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. M. Butler
REB: 7. C. Wellian
AST: 5. M. Butler
|
PTS: 30. R. Bautista Caba
REB: 8. R. Bautista Caba
AST: 11. R. Bautista Caba
|
106.1 - 107.3 |
Mar 27, 2023
|
v. Broncos de Caracas |
W, 67 - 66 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. M. Butler
REB: 9. N. Escalona
AST: 5. Ty Lawson
|
PTS: 19. Garly Sojo
REB: 8. Garly Sojo
AST: 4. J. Williams
|
88.3 - 86.9 |
Mar 30, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 80 - 74 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-3 |
PTS: 28. M. Butler
REB: 6. Jorge Rondon
AST: 4. M. Butler
|
PTS: 17. N. Colmenares
REB: 11. S. Kennedy
AST: 9. J. Zamora
|
106.5 - 98.5 |
Mar 31, 2023
|
@ Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 69 - 82 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-3 |
PTS: 25. N. Priddy
REB: 8. B. Sebirumbi
AST: 3. M. Butler
|
PTS: 24. Jerry Flores
REB: 6. C. Centeno
AST: 5. Jerry Flores
|
88.3 - 105.0 |
Apr 3, 2023
|
v. Toros |
W, 77 - 73 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-3 |
PTS: 31. M. Butler
REB: 13. B. Sebirumbi
AST: 3. Lenin Lopez
|
PTS: 23. Brian Guidi
REB: 8. Brian Guidi
AST: 5. C.J. Carter
|
94.0 - 89.1 |
Apr 8, 2023
|
v. Centauros de Portuguesa |
L, 63 - 67 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-4 |
PTS: 21. M. Butler
REB: 8. R. Gilchrist
AST: 4. Ty Lawson
|
PTS: 14. M. Paasoja
REB: 15. J. Araujo
AST: 5. M. Paasoja
|
85.0 - 90.4 |
Apr 9, 2023
|
v. Centauros de Portuguesa |
L, 74 - 79 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-5 |
PTS: 14. M. Butler
REB: 6. M. Butler
AST: 4. Lenin Lopez
|
PTS: 23. J. Araujo
REB: 11. J. Araujo
AST: 4. D. Rondon
|
98.2 - 104.8 |
Apr 12, 2023
|
@ Frontinos del Tachira |
W, 73 - 84 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-5 |
PTS: 26. R. Gilchrist
REB: 10. R. Gilchrist
AST: 4. M. Butler
|
PTS: 19. J. Weatherspoon
REB: 11. J. Weatherspoon
AST: 5. Dazon Ingram
|
91.1 - 104.8 |
Apr 14, 2023
|
@ Broncos de Caracas |
L, 93 - 57 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-6 |
PTS: 14. T. Larrier
REB: 8. Y. Quintero
AST: 3. Ty Lawson
|
PTS: 21. Eric Flor
REB: 8. Erik McCree
AST: 4. L. Duarte Barrios
|
118.2 - 72.4 |
Apr 15, 2023
|
@ Toros |
W, 80 - 88 |
Gimnasio Techado Rafael Romero
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-6 |
PTS: 22. R. Gilchrist
REB: 7. R. Gilchrist
AST: 4. Ty Lawson
|
PTS: 28. V. Onyango Nyakinda
REB: 11. V. Onyango Nyakinda
AST: 3. J. Vargas
|
100.9 - 111.0 |
Apr 19, 2023
|
v. Guaros |
W, 98 - 90 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-6 |
PTS: 23. M. Butler
REB: 9. Y. Quintero
AST: 5. Lenin Lopez
|
PTS: 28. O. Coleman
REB: 11. Jose Vargas
AST: 7. H. Guillent
|
125.2 - 115.0 |
Apr 21, 2023
|
v. Frontinos del Tachira |
L, 89 - 95 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-7 |
PTS: 24. M. Butler
REB: 10. R. Gilchrist
AST: 5. M. Butler
|
PTS: 25. Jean Payen
REB: 18. A. Espinoza Malave
AST: 4. Bryant Duran
|
102.4 - 109.3 |
Apr 23, 2023
|
v. Heroes de Falcons |
W, 104 - 101 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-7 |
PTS: 36. M. Butler
REB: 11. R. Gilchrist
AST: 9. J. Centeno
|
PTS: 23. R. Bautista Caba
REB: 11. K. Caraballo
AST: 5. R. Bautista Caba
|
110.4 - 107.2 |
Apr 26, 2023
|
@ Centauros de Portuguesa |
L, 82 - 81 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-8 |
PTS: 15. M. Butler
REB: 8. D. Pittman
AST: 2. M. Butler
|
PTS: 23. Quade Green
REB: 19. J. Araujo
AST: 7. Quade Green
|
108.3 - 106.9 |
Apr 27, 2023
|
@ Guaros |
L, 80 - 66 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-9 |
PTS: 13. J. Centeno
REB: 9. J. Centeno
AST: 5. J. Centeno
|
PTS: 16. Jose Vargas
REB: 9. J. Palacios
AST: 7. Jose Vargas
|
98.2 - 81.0 |
Apr 29, 2023
|
@ Brillantes de Maracaibo |
W, 66 - 81 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-9 |
PTS: 14. M. Butler
REB: 11. D. Pittman
AST: 5. J. Centeno
|
PTS: 15. R. Glenn
REB: 11. R. Glenn
AST: 6. Cesar Silva
|
92.7 - 113.8 |
May 1, 2023
|
@ Heroes de Falcons |
L, 85 - 71 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-11 |
PTS: 21. N. Priddy
REB: 6. Jorge Rondon
AST: 3. N. Priddy
|
PTS: 13. Alihan Demir
REB: 7. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. Y. Palacios
|
119.2 - 99.5 |
May 4, 2023
|
v. Heroes de Falcons |
L, 67 - 78 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-12 |
PTS: 18. M. Butler
REB: 9. R. Gilchrist
AST: 3. M. Butler
|
PTS: 18. K. Caraballo
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 9. R. Bautista Caba
|
92.6 - 107.8 |
May 8, 2023
|
@ Centauros de Portuguesa |
L, 96 - 79 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-13 |
PTS: 17. D. Pittman
REB: 8. G. Garcia
AST: 5. G. Garcia
|
PTS: 26. Quade Green
REB: 8. J. Araujo
AST: 5. Quade Green
|
118.0 - 97.1 |
May 9, 2023
|
@ Guaros |
L, 97 - 80 |
Domo Bolivariano
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-14 |
PTS: 22. M. Butler
REB: 6. D. Pittman
AST: 4. M. Butler
|
PTS: 30. J. Love-Roberts
REB: 12. J. Palacios
AST: 7. Jose Vargas
|
124.9 - 103.0 |
May 17, 2023
|
v. Guaros |
L, 93 - 99 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
9-15 |
PTS: 27. M. Butler
REB: 12. Myke Henry
AST: 3. M. Butler
|
PTS: 28. Jose Vargas
REB: 12. Jose Vargas
AST: 5. J. Palacios
|
106.3 - 113.2 |
May 19, 2023
|
v. Llaneros de Guarico |
W, 77 - 70 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-15 |
PTS: 20. M. Butler
REB: 8. D. Pittman
AST: 3. Jose Materan
|
PTS: 18. Lance Thomas
REB: 8. Lance Thomas
AST: 7. Julian Ruiz
|
102.0 - 92.7 |
May 21, 2023
|
@ Brillantes de Maracaibo |
L, 93 - 85 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-16 |
PTS: 17. Cesar Garcia
REB: 6. R. Gilchrist
AST: 5. Jose Materan
|
PTS: 22. D. Thomas
REB: 7. R. Glenn
AST: 4. D. Thomas
|
120.2 - 109.9 |
May 24, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 85 - 79 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-17 |
PTS: 20. Myke Henry
REB: 9. Myke Henry
AST: 5. Myke Henry
|
PTS: 27. Dwayne Davis
REB: 11. N. Colmenares
AST: 6. J. Zamora
|
106.1 - 98.6 |
May 25, 2023
|
@ Trotamundos |
L, 87 - 68 |
Forum de Valencia
Venezuelan SLB
|
10-18 |
PTS: 24. Myke Henry
REB: 8. Myke Henry
AST: 2. Dazon Ingram
|
PTS: 23. Eloy Vargas
REB: 8. Eloy Vargas
AST: 5. Donta Smith
|
116.2 - 90.8 |
May 28, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
W, 81 - 79 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
11-18 |
PTS: 19. D. Pittman
REB: 12. D. Pittman
AST: 4. D. Pittman
|
PTS: 25. Donta Smith
REB: 10. J. Zamora
AST: 4. Dwayne Davis
|
108.6 - 105.9 |
May 29, 2023
|
v. Trotamundos |
L, 78 - 81 |
Gimnasio Pedro Elias Belisario Aponte
Venezuelan SLB
|
11-19 |
PTS: 25. Myke Henry
REB: 8. Myke Henry
AST: 3. Myke Henry
|
PTS: 21. Dwayne Davis
REB: 9. Eloy Vargas
AST: 4. Stefan Moody
|
97.8 - 101.6 |