Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 90 - 85 |
Sportwelt Niederosterreich
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. R. Williams
REB: 9. J. McCants
AST: 3. R. Williams
|
PTS: 30. M. Randolph
REB: 7. Matej Kavas
AST: 5. F. Angerbauer
|
125.6 - 118.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 91 - 74 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. Ali Sow
REB: 6. J. McCants
AST: 7. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 25. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 14. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 3. Ziga Fifolt
|
116.1 - 94.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 98 - 63 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. Ali Sow
REB: 7. Ali Sow
AST: 5. R. Williams
|
PTS: 18. Avery Diggs
REB: 12. Avery Diggs
AST: 4. Jeremy Smith
|
125.6 - 80.7 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 98 - 79 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. R. Williams
REB: 10. J. McCants
AST: 3. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 15. Abu Kigab
REB: 11. L. Pipkins
AST: 3. L. Pipkins
|
133.0 - 107.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
W, 85 - 106 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 27. Ali Sow
REB: 8. R. Williams
AST: 8. R. Williams
|
PTS: 22. James Graham
REB: 8. F. Koppel
AST: 4. S. Kaferle
|
104.5 - 130.3 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ KK Dinamo |
W, 91 - 94 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 28. Noah Baumann
REB: 8. J. McCants
AST: 5. R. Williams
|
PTS: 20. H. Garfolic
REB: 6. F. Kraljevic
AST: 6. Ivan Vucic
|
112.5 - 116.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 90 - 83 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 27. Ali Sow
REB: 9. Noah Baumann
AST: 7. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 29. B. Vujosevic
REB: 8. D. Konjevic
AST: 5. B. Vujosevic
|
123.3 - 113.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 85 - 64 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
4-2 |
PTS: 14. J. McCants
REB: 5. J. McCants
AST: 5. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 24. D. Bjeletic
REB: 9. B. Blazevic
AST: 9. V. Bauer
|
113.8 - 85.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
W, 87 - 79 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 28. R. Williams
REB: 11. Noah Baumann
AST: 4. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 26. Ty Nichols
REB: 8. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
113.8 - 103.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 87 - 78 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
5-2 |
PTS: 30. R. Williams
REB: 13. Noah Baumann
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
PTS: 22. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 9. A. Campbell
AST: 5. F. Leindecker
|
116.5 - 104.5 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 74 - 95 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 28. Noah Baumann
REB: 7. Noah Baumann
AST: 7. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 19. Jeriah Horne
REB: 12. Jeriah Horne
AST: 5. L. Cabbil, Jr.
|
93.8 - 120.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 85 - 94 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-2 |
PTS: 35. Noah Baumann
REB: 9. Noah Baumann
AST: 6. N. Krstic
|
PTS: 21. A. Awosika
REB: 11. A. Awosika
AST: 13. Lukas Hahn
|
110.6 - 122.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
L, 71 - 82 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-3 |
PTS: 22. R. Williams
REB: 12. R. Williams
AST: 6. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 27. E. Lasenbergs
REB: 7. Fabricio Vay
AST: 5. D. Demonia
|
95.1 - 109.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 78 - 71 |
Raiffeisen Arena
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
6-4 |
PTS: 27. R. Williams
REB: 10. R. Williams
AST: 1. Simon Okoro
|
PTS: 19. Radii Caisin
REB: 8. R. Poljak
AST: 3. P. Isbetcherian
|
111.0 - 101.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 94 - 85 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 20. R. Williams
REB: 9. J. McCants
AST: 3. C. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 32. Abu Kigab
REB: 12. Abu Kigab
AST: 6. L. Lopez
|
109.8 - 99.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Allianz Swans Gmunden |
W, 99 - 97 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-4 |
PTS: 39. R. Williams
REB: 6. Noah Baumann
AST: 5. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 23. P. Emilien
REB: 9. P. Emilien
AST: 7. D. Friedrich
|
132.4 - 129.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
L, 97 - 92 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-5 |
PTS: 24. Noah Baumann
REB: 8. Noah Baumann
AST: 8. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 28. I. Siriscevic
REB: 8. I. Siriscevic
AST: 10. B. Vujosevic
|
130.4 - 123.6 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 60 - 90 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
7-6 |
PTS: 19. Noah Baumann
REB: 6. N. Krstic
AST: 6. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 18. D. Brooks
REB: 8. D. Brooks
AST: 8. Munis Tutu
|
79.8 - 119.7 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 89 - 96 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-6 |
PTS: 27. R. Williams
REB: 8. Noah Baumann
AST: 3. Noah Baumann
|
PTS: 24. K. Hunt, Jr.
REB: 11. A. Campbell
AST: 6. F. Leindecker
|
110.1 - 118.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 84 - 93 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
8-7 |
PTS: 24. R. Williams
REB: 8. R. Williams
AST: 8. R. Williams
|
PTS: 25. Will Carius
REB: 13. D. Bjeletic
AST: 6. M. Weathers
|
113.1 - 125.2 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions |
W, 59 - 66 |
Lions Dome
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
9-7 |
PTS: 20. Noah Baumann
REB: 8. Daniel Grgic
AST: 5. R. Williams
|
PTS: 16. Davon Clare
REB: 12. J. Lawrence
AST: 7. E. Lasenbergs
|
80.9 - 90.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 105 - 84 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
10-7 |
PTS: 18. Noah Baumann
REB: 15. Urald King
AST: 9. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 33. A. Awosika
REB: 7. A. Awosika
AST: 5. A. Awosika
|
126.8 - 101.4 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. KK Dinamo |
W, 95 - 79 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 29. R. Williams
REB: 11. Urald King
AST: 10. R. Williams
|
PTS: 15. M. Brzoja
REB: 7. F. Kraljevic
AST: 6. Karlo Miksic
|
119.9 - 99.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Allianz Swans Gmunden |
L, 110 - 72 |
Volksbank-Arena Gmunden
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
10-8 |
PTS: 19. Urald King
REB: 8. Urald King
AST: 5. R. Williams
|
PTS: 28. Toni Blazan
REB: 10. Trey Moses
AST: 12. D. Friedrich
|
148.7 - 97.3 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 99 - 94 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 27. R. Williams
REB: 12. Urald King
AST: 11. R. Williams
|
PTS: 20. Ty Nichols
REB: 9. D. Johnson
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
125.7 - 119.3 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 99 - 73 |
HW-S Centrum
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. Urald King
REB: 5. Urald King
AST: 4. R. Williams
|
PTS: 30. D. Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 9. D. Tomasz Wilczek
AST: 7. S. Konaszuk
|
132.1 - 97.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels |
L, 63 - 80 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
10-9 |
PTS: 19. R. Williams
REB: 5. R. Williams
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
PTS: 19. Radii Caisin
REB: 7. Radii Caisin
AST: 7. T. Allen
|
92.6 - 117.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ UBSC Raiffeisen Graz |
W, 64 - 69 |
Union Halle Graz
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
11-9 |
PTS: 21. Ali Sow
REB: 13. Urald King
AST: 5. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 21. Zach Cooks
REB: 15. Jalen Shaw
AST: 6. Jeremy Smith
|
93.7 - 101.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 72 - 89 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
12-9 |
PTS: 26. Ali Sow
REB: 9. Urald King
AST: 9. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 14. M. Lanegger
REB: 7. M. Lanegger
AST: 4. J. Szkutta
|
95.5 - 118.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Chin Min Dragons St. Polten |
L, 77 - 84 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
12-10 |
PTS: 22. Urald King
REB: 11. N. Krstic
AST: 7. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 29. Matej Kavas
REB: 7. J. Tomaschek
AST: 6. M. Randolph
|
101.3 - 110.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 102 - 90 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
13-10 |
PTS: 21. Noah Baumann
REB: 9. Urald King
AST: 14. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 30. A. Awosika
REB: 9. Tino Sebalj
AST: 6. Petar Cosic
|
135.4 - 119.4 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 72 - 86 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
13-11 |
PTS: 16. R. Williams
REB: 9. Noah Baumann
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
PTS: 16. Kris Monroe
REB: 6. S. Kaferle
AST: 10. Munis Tutu
|
99.7 - 119.1 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 94 - 92 |
Alpe-Adria Cup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 27. Urald King
REB: 10. Urald King
AST: 7. Ali Sow
|
PTS: 29. L. Mitrovic
REB: 7. T. Scott-Grayson
AST: 8. L. Mitrovic
|
120.5 - 117.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 98 - 77 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
14-11 |
PTS: 22. R. Williams
REB: 7. Urald King
AST: 5. R. Williams
|
PTS: 31. Joe Hampton
REB: 12. H. Augustin
AST: 6. N. Nikolic
|
115.5 - 90.8 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 123 - 70 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
15-11 |
PTS: 31. Ali Sow
REB: 9. David Votsch
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
PTS: 17. Jozo Rados
REB: 6. Jozo Rados
AST: 4. M. Zadeh
|
152.4 - 86.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld |
W, 91 - 100 |
Stadthalle Furstenfeld
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
16-11 |
PTS: 30. Ali Sow
REB: 11. Ali Sow
AST: 6. R. Williams
|
PTS: 43. H. Augustin
REB: 14. H. Augustin
AST: 6. H. Augustin
|
115.4 - 126.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ COLDAMARIS BBC Nord Dragonz |
W, 86 - 112 |
Allsportzentrum Eisenstadt
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
17-11 |
PTS: 21. R. Williams
REB: 7. R. Williams
AST: 10. R. Williams
|
PTS: 20. A. Awosika
REB: 10. A. Awosika
AST: 11. Petar Cosic
|
111.1 - 144.7 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 91 - 65 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
18-11 |
PTS: 21. Ali Sow
REB: 8. N. Krstic
AST: 7. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 27. P. D'Angelo
REB: 6. M. Lanegger
AST: 4. J. Szkutta
|
133.0 - 95.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ BC Hallmann Vienna |
W, 72 - 80 |
Stadthalle B
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
19-11 |
PTS: 26. Urald King
REB: 18. Urald King
AST: 5. Urald King
|
PTS: 24. I. Siriscevic
REB: 8. I. Siriscevic
AST: 8. M. Zadeh
|
94.3 - 104.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Vienna D.C. Timberwolves |
W, 55 - 82 |
T-Mobile Dome im ASKÖ Ballsportzentrum
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-11 |
PTS: 22. Miro Zapf
REB: 10. N. Krstic
AST: 4. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 19. P. D'Angelo
REB: 12. Elias Wlasak
AST: 6. J. Szkutta
|
77.9 - 116.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Redwell Gunners Oberwart |
L, 84 - 76 |
SPH Oberwart
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-12 |
PTS: 25. R. Williams
REB: 10. Urald King
AST: 7. R. Williams
|
PTS: 23. Kris Monroe
REB: 8. D. Brooks
AST: 7. D. Brooks
|
120.7 - 109.2 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 86 - 82 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-13 |
PTS: 22. Noah Baumann
REB: 12. Urald King
AST: 4. R. Williams
|
PTS: 23. M. Weathers
REB: 7. Will Carius
AST: 9. V. Bauer
|
106.8 - 101.8 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 76 - 90 |
Aktivpark Gussing
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-14 |
PTS: 27. Urald King
REB: 10. Urald King
AST: 4. Miro Zapf
|
PTS: 30. Will Carius
REB: 11. D. Bjeletic
AST: 9. M. Weathers
|
106.2 - 125.8 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ BK Klosterneuburg Dukes |
L, 90 - 85 |
Dukes Castle Happyland
Austrian A Bundesliga
|
20-15 |
PTS: 36. R. Williams
REB: 7. Urald King
AST: 5. R. Williams
|
PTS: 31. D. Bjeletic
REB: 12. D. Bjeletic
AST: 5. M. Weathers
|
115.5 - 109.1 |